51 |
MACKENZIE BARNETT (#478) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:29:45.5 |
Girls Under 15
(4)
|
126
|
00:29:45.5 |
|
52 |
SHONA MCGRATH (#339) |
CANTERBURY TRACK CYCLING INCORPORATED |
00:30:02.9 |
Women Masters 6 (60-64)
(2)
|
128
|
00:30:02.9 |
|
53 |
AMY HUMPHERSON (#273) |
WHAKATANE CYCLE CLUB INC |
00:30:10.8 |
Girls Under 17
(19)
|
129
|
00:30:10.8 |
|
54 |
MEGHAN BAKER (#485) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:30:34.6 |
Girls Under 15
(5)
|
132
|
00:30:34.6 |
|
55 |
BROOKE LEONARD (#280) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
00:30:37.1 |
Girls Under 17
(20)
|
134
|
00:30:37.1 |
|
56 |
CAITLIN KELLY (#475) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
00:30:40.7 |
Girls Under 15
(6)
|
135
|
00:30:40.7 |
|
57 |
EMILY TOOMEY (#476) |
CYCLING SOUTH CANTERBURY |
00:30:57.8 |
Girls Under 15
(7)
|
137
|
00:30:57.8 |
|
58 |
GERALDENE LEEFE (#484) |
FAR NORTH FLASH CYCLING CLUB |
00:31:26.3 |
Girls Under 15
(8)
|
139
|
00:31:26.3 |
|
59 |
MADELINE BALLARD (#482) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:31:36.6 |
Girls Under 15
(9)
|
140
|
00:31:36.6 |
|
60 |
MAISIE BOWER (#489) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
00:31:59.6 |
Girls Under 15
(10)
|
141
|
00:31:59.6 |
|
61 |
JESSIE COXON (#483) |
Bike Manawatu |
00:32:05.1 |
Girls Under 15
(11)
|
142
|
00:32:05.1 |
|
62 |
TIFFINEY PERRY (#95) |
MORRINSVILLE WHEELERS |
00:32:12.0 |
Paracycling - H3
(1)
|
144
|
00:32:12.0 |
|
63 |
SOPHIA HYLAND (#488) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:32:18.8 |
Girls Under 15
(12)
|
145
|
00:32:18.8 |
|
64 |
GEORGIA MITCHELL (#486) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:32:21.3 |
Girls Under 15
(13)
|
146
|
00:32:21.3 |
|
65 |
JODIE BLACKWOOD (#481) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
00:32:59.1 |
Girls Under 15
(14)
|
149
|
00:32:59.1 |
|
66 |
CAROLE ATKINS (#439) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:33:13.3 |
Women Masters 8 (65-70)
(1)
|
150
|
00:33:13.3 |
|
67 |
SUNNY STEDMAN (#490) |
FAR NORTH FLASH CYCLING CLUB |
00:34:28.3 |
Girls Under 15
(15)
|
153
|
00:34:28.3 |
|
68 |
RYLEE MARDON (#487) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
00:35:03.2 |
Girls Under 15
(16)
|
154
|
00:35:03.2 |
|
69 |
MARLIE BLOM (#274) |
CYCLING NEW PLYMOUTH |
00:35:55.3 |
Girls Under 17
(21)
|
155
|
00:35:55.3 |
|
70 |
PAULINE SCHRAFFT (#198) |
TAURANGA ROAD CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:36:55.7 |
Women Masters 7 (65-70)
(2)
|
157
|
00:36:55.7 |
|
71 |
DENISE CLAXTON (#437) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:37:27.4 |
Women Masters 8 (65-70)
(2)
|
159
|
00:37:27.4 |
|
72 |
ELIZABETH DAWSON (#438) |
CYCLING CHB |
00:37:27.8 |
Women Masters 8 (65-70)
(3)
|
160
|
00:37:27.8 |
|
73 |
ANN CHARLOTTE STRONG (#440) |
CYCLING CHB |
00:42:56.6 |
Women Masters 8 (65-70)
(4)
|
161
|
00:42:56.6 |
|
DNF |
SCARLETT BUISSINK (#247) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:33:28.7 |
Women U19
|
DNF
|
00:33:28.7 |
|
Not started |
GRACE JOHNSTON (#491) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
Girls Under 15
|
Not started
|
|
|
Not started |
MUIREANN GREEN (#268) |
CENTRAL OTAGO - WAKATIPU CYCLING CLUB INC |
|
Girls Under 17
|
Not started
|
|
|
Not started |
DEB CUFF (#340) |
Bike Manawatu |
|
Women Masters 6 (60-64)
|
Not started
|
|
|
Not started |
LUCY BUCKERIDGE (#246) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
|
Women U19
|
Not started
|
|
|