1 |
GLENN HADEN (#441) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
00:32:26.3 |
Men Senior
(1)
|
Male
(1)
|
00:32:26.3 |
|
2 |
LOGAN CURRIE (#128) |
CANTERBURY TRACK CYCLING INCORPORATED |
00:32:40.7 |
Men Under 23
(1)
|
Male
(2)
|
00:32:40.7 |
|
3 |
JACK CARSWELL (#4) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:33:23.1 |
Men Under 19
(1)
|
Male
(3)
|
00:33:23.1 |
|
4 |
JOEL YATES (#447) |
Bike Manawatu |
00:33:24.1 |
Men Senior
(2)
|
Male
(4)
|
00:33:24.1 |
|
5 |
JAMES ORAM (#444) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
00:33:41.1 |
Men Senior
(3)
|
Male
(5)
|
00:33:41.1 |
|
6 |
MADI HARTLEY-BROWN (#134) |
Bike Manawatu |
00:33:42.4 |
Men Under 23
(2)
|
Male
(6)
|
00:33:42.4 |
|
7 |
REGAN GOUGH (#443) |
CYCLING CHB |
00:33:43.3 |
Men Senior
(4)
|
Male
(7)
|
00:33:43.3 |
|
8 |
CAMDEN FEINT (#32) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
00:34:02.6 |
Men Under 19
(2)
|
Male
(8)
|
00:34:02.6 |
|
9 |
JOEL MACMILLAN (#453) |
TASMAN WHEELERS INC |
00:34:07.4 |
Men Senior
(5)
|
Male
(9)
|
00:34:07.4 |
|
10 |
BAILEY O'DONNELL (#126) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:34:14.6 |
Men Under 23
(3)
|
Male
(10)
|
00:34:14.6 |
|
11 |
KIAAN WATTS (#130) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
00:34:18.7 |
Men Under 23
(4)
|
Male
(11)
|
00:34:18.7 |
|
12 |
XANDER WHITE (#133) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:34:24.2 |
Men Under 23
(5)
|
Male
(12)
|
00:34:24.2 |
|
13 |
LAURENCE PITHIE (#1) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:34:26.2 |
Men Under 19
(3)
|
Male
(13)
|
00:34:26.2 |
|
14 |
TOM SEXTON (#129) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
00:34:34.5 |
Men Under 23
(6)
|
Male
(14)
|
00:34:34.5 |
|
15 |
GUY YARRELL (#2) |
PEGASUS CYCLING INCORPORATED |
00:34:39.1 |
Men Under 19
(4)
|
Male
(15)
|
00:34:39.1 |
|
16 |
AIDAN MERRICK (#18) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:34:42.4 |
Men Under 19
(5)
|
Male
(16)
|
00:34:42.4 |
|
17 |
STEVE BALE (#558) |
WELLINGTON MASTERS CYCLING CLUB |
00:34:48.7 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(1)
|
Male
(17)
|
00:34:48.7 |
|
18 |
ARI SCOTT (#131) |
TASMAN WHEELERS INC |
00:34:52.6 |
Men Under 23
(7)
|
Male
(18)
|
00:34:52.6 |
|
19 |
ROB SCARLETT (#554) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:34:56.5 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(2)
|
Male
(19)
|
00:34:56.5 |
|
20 |
OLIVER YOUNG (#454) |
Auckland Central Cycling Club |
00:34:59.0 |
Men Senior
(6)
|
Male
(20)
|
00:34:59.0 |
|
21 |
JOSH KENCH (#132) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:35:06.0 |
Men Under 23
(8)
|
Male
(21)
|
00:35:06.0 |
|
22 |
NEIL SUTHERLAND (#401) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:35:12.3 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(1)
|
Male
(22)
|
00:35:12.3 |
|
23 |
MAX WILLIAMS (#3) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:35:15.0 |
Men Under 19
(6)
|
Male
(23)
|
00:35:15.0 |
|
24 |
SAM RITCHIE (#137) |
CYCLING SOUTH CANTERBURY |
00:35:15.4 |
Men Under 23
(9)
|
Male
(24)
|
00:35:15.4 |
|
25 |
JACK DRAGE (#8) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:35:20.1 |
Men Under 19
(7)
|
Male
(25)
|
00:35:20.1 |
|
26 |
HAMISH KEAST (#125) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
00:35:23.1 |
Men Under 23
(10)
|
Male
(26)
|
00:35:23.1 |
|
27 |
JACK POLLEY (#452) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
00:35:24.7 |
Men Senior
(7)
|
Male
(27)
|
00:35:24.7 |
|
28 |
MICHIEL VAN HEYNINGEN (#16) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:35:31.3 |
Men Under 19
(8)
|
Male
(28)
|
00:35:31.3 |
|
29 |
CALLUM NISBET (#13) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:35:33.1 |
Men Under 19
(9)
|
Male
(29)
|
00:35:33.1 |
|
30 |
JACK PRONK (#9) |
Bike Manawatu |
00:35:34.5 |
Men Under 19
(10)
|
Male
(30)
|
00:35:34.5 |
|
31 |
GLEN CARABINE (#301) |
TAURANGA ROAD CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:35:35.4 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(1)
|
Male
(31)
|
00:35:35.4 |
|
32 |
GEORGE JACKSON (#135) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:35:37.1 |
Men Under 23
(11)
|
Male
(32)
|
00:35:37.1 |
|
33 |
SAM GUEST (#456) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:35:49.5 |
Men Senior
(8)
|
Male
(33)
|
00:35:49.5 |
|
34 |
JIM MCMURRAY (#201) |
FORESTLAND WHEELERS CYCLING CLUB |
00:35:53.4 |
Men Masters 5 (55-59)
(1)
|
Male
(34)
|
00:35:53.4 |
|
35 |
LA'CHLAN ROBERTSON (#138) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
00:35:56.3 |
Men Under 23
(12)
|
Male
(35)
|
00:35:56.3 |
|
36 |
PAUL DUYNHOVEN (#360) |
MORRINSVILLE WHEELERS |
00:35:57.1 |
Men Masters 1 (35-39)
(1)
|
Male
(36)
|
00:35:57.1 |
|
37 |
BOSTON BRIGHT (#14) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
00:36:01.3 |
Men Under 19
(11)
|
Male
(37)
|
00:36:01.3 |
|
38 |
JOSH PAGE (#449) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:36:07.1 |
Men Senior
(9)
|
Male
(38)
|
00:36:07.1 |
|
39 |
JAN LICHTWARK (#309) |
TAURANGA ROAD CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:36:07.1 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(2)
|
Male
(39)
|
00:36:07.1 |
|
40 |
BLAIR TAYLOR (#358) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:36:12.0 |
Men Masters 1 (35-39)
(2)
|
Male
(40)
|
00:36:12.0 |
|
41 |
NICK BEGG (#451) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:36:21.2 |
Men Senior
(10)
|
Male
(41)
|
00:36:21.2 |
|
42 |
ADAM BIDWELL (#19) |
TASMAN WHEELERS INC |
00:36:26.0 |
Men Under 19
(12)
|
Male
(42)
|
00:36:26.0 |
|
43 |
GLENN KIRK (#302) |
Bike Manawatu |
00:36:26.7 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(3)
|
Male
(43)
|
00:36:26.7 |
|
44 |
CAMPBELL STEWART (#127) |
Bike Manawatu |
00:36:32.9 |
Men Under 23
(13)
|
Male
(44)
|
00:36:32.9 |
|
45 |
DAN BARCLAY (#6) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:36:34.0 |
Men Under 19
(13)
|
Male
(45)
|
00:36:34.0 |
|
46 |
LEE CAMPBELL (#556) |
WELLINGTON MASTERS CYCLING CLUB |
00:36:36.7 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(3)
|
Male
(46)
|
00:36:36.7 |
|
47 |
DARRYL SOLJAN (#402) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:36:39.2 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(2)
|
Male
(47)
|
00:36:39.2 |
|
48 |
JACOB RACKHAM (#11) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:36:41.5 |
Men Under 19
(14)
|
Male
(48)
|
00:36:41.5 |
|
49 |
ZAKK PATTERSON (#5) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
00:36:42.2 |
Men Under 19
(15)
|
Male
(49)
|
00:36:42.2 |
|
50 |
MORGAN BORRIE (#20) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
00:36:43.3 |
Men Under 19
(16)
|
Male
(50)
|
00:36:43.3 |
|