1 |
JACK CARSWELL (#4) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:33:23.1 |
3 |
Male
(3)
|
00:33:23.1 |
|
2 |
CAMDEN FEINT (#32) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
00:34:02.6 |
8 |
Male
(8)
|
00:34:02.6 |
|
3 |
LAURENCE PITHIE (#1) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:34:26.2 |
13 |
Male
(13)
|
00:34:26.2 |
|
4 |
GUY YARRELL (#2) |
PEGASUS CYCLING INCORPORATED |
00:34:39.1 |
15 |
Male
(15)
|
00:34:39.1 |
|
5 |
AIDAN MERRICK (#18) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:34:42.4 |
16 |
Male
(16)
|
00:34:42.4 |
|
6 |
MAX WILLIAMS (#3) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:35:15.0 |
23 |
Male
(23)
|
00:35:15.0 |
|
7 |
JACK DRAGE (#8) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:35:20.1 |
25 |
Male
(25)
|
00:35:20.1 |
|
8 |
MICHIEL VAN HEYNINGEN (#16) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:35:31.3 |
28 |
Male
(28)
|
00:35:31.3 |
|
9 |
CALLUM NISBET (#13) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:35:33.1 |
29 |
Male
(29)
|
00:35:33.1 |
|
10 |
JACK PRONK (#9) |
Bike Manawatu |
00:35:34.5 |
30 |
Male
(30)
|
00:35:34.5 |
|
11 |
BOSTON BRIGHT (#14) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
00:36:01.3 |
37 |
Male
(37)
|
00:36:01.3 |
|
12 |
ADAM BIDWELL (#19) |
TASMAN WHEELERS INC |
00:36:26.0 |
42 |
Male
(42)
|
00:36:26.0 |
|
13 |
DAN BARCLAY (#6) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:36:34.0 |
45 |
Male
(45)
|
00:36:34.0 |
|
14 |
JACOB RACKHAM (#11) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:36:41.5 |
48 |
Male
(48)
|
00:36:41.5 |
|
15 |
ZAKK PATTERSON (#5) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
00:36:42.2 |
49 |
Male
(49)
|
00:36:42.2 |
|
16 |
MORGAN BORRIE (#20) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
00:36:43.3 |
50 |
Male
(50)
|
00:36:43.3 |
|
17 |
JONTY HARRIS (#30) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:36:54.0 |
53 |
Male
(53)
|
00:36:54.0 |
|
18 |
KYLE HOSKIN (#7) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
00:37:08.5 |
57 |
Male
(57)
|
00:37:08.5 |
|
19 |
FLYNN BARRETT (#12) |
CYCLING NEW PLYMOUTH |
00:37:08.8 |
59 |
Male
(59)
|
00:37:08.8 |
|
20 |
SHAUN WOODS (#34) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
00:37:31.6 |
62 |
Male
(62)
|
00:37:31.6 |
|
21 |
DAVID LIU (#35) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:37:36.0 |
65 |
Male
(65)
|
00:37:36.0 |
|
22 |
JENSEN FOSTER (#15) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:37:46.4 |
68 |
Male
(66)
|
00:37:46.4 |
|
23 |
PEARSE GATLEY (#27) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:37:48.6 |
70 |
Male
(68)
|
00:37:48.6 |
|
24 |
MARCUS FINDLOW (#26) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:38:21.5 |
76 |
Male
(74)
|
00:38:21.5 |
|
25 |
DYLAN CUMMING (#25) |
CYCLING NEW PLYMOUTH |
00:38:34.4 |
78 |
Male
(76)
|
00:38:34.4 |
|
26 |
CARLO WORRALL (#28) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:39:13.3 |
91 |
Male
(86)
|
00:39:13.3 |
|
27 |
BLAIR BARNES-PAGE (#22) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:41:07.9 |
109 |
Male
(100)
|
00:41:07.9 |
|
28 |
THOMAS MCADAMS (#29) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
00:44:07.7 |
122 |
Male
(107)
|
00:44:07.7 |
|
DNF |
FERGUS LLOYD (#21) |
Bike Manawatu |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
PERRY WILLIMOTT (#10) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
Not started |
HUNTER DEAVOLL (#17) |
PAPANUI CYCLING CLUB INC. |
|
Not started |
Male
|
|
|
Not started |
JAMIE DENNIS (#31) |
Bike Manawatu |
|
Not started |
Male
|
|
|
Not started |
OLIVER MARCHL (#23) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
Not started |
Male
|
|
|
Not started |
LUCAS MURPHY (#33) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
|
Not started |
Male
|
|
|
Not started |
JOSHUA TURNBULL (#24) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
|
Not started |
Male
|
|
|