51 |
JAMIE CAMPBELL (#330) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:36:44.7 |
Non Championship
(1)
|
Male
(51)
|
00:36:44.7 |
|
52 |
DAVID ROCHE (#202) |
PEGASUS CYCLING INCORPORATED |
00:36:48.0 |
Men Masters 5 (55-59)
(2)
|
Male
(52)
|
00:36:48.0 |
|
53 |
JONTY HARRIS (#30) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:36:54.0 |
Men Under 19
(17)
|
Male
(53)
|
00:36:54.0 |
|
54 |
KEVIN PALMER (#404) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:36:54.8 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(3)
|
Male
(54)
|
00:36:54.8 |
|
55 |
DAVID WEAVER (#457) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
00:36:55.5 |
Men Senior
(11)
|
Male
(55)
|
00:36:55.5 |
|
56 |
LUCAS DUROSS (#391) |
NON CHAMPIONSHIP |
00:37:04.2 |
Non Championship
(2)
|
Male
(56)
|
00:37:04.2 |
|
57 |
KYLE HOSKIN (#7) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
00:37:08.5 |
Men Under 19
(18)
|
Male
(57)
|
00:37:08.5 |
|
58 |
MICHAEL KNAPP (#555) |
CYCLING OTAGO |
00:37:08.6 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(4)
|
Male
(58)
|
00:37:08.6 |
|
59 |
FLYNN BARRETT (#12) |
CYCLING NEW PLYMOUTH |
00:37:08.8 |
Men Under 19
(19)
|
Male
(59)
|
00:37:08.8 |
|
60 |
MATT SEELEY (#356) |
WELLINGTON MASTERS CYCLING CLUB |
00:37:13.1 |
Men Masters 1 (35-39)
(3)
|
Male
(60)
|
00:37:13.1 |
|
61 |
PAUL BISHOP (#306) |
Cycling Rotorua inc |
00:37:27.0 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(4)
|
Male
(61)
|
00:37:27.0 |
|
62 |
SHAUN WOODS (#34) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
00:37:31.6 |
Men Under 19
(20)
|
Male
(62)
|
00:37:31.6 |
|
63 |
CRAIG FLEMING (#361) |
TAURANGA ROAD CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:37:33.3 |
Men Masters 1 (35-39)
(4)
|
Male
(63)
|
00:37:33.3 |
|
64 |
PAUL BASKETT (#304) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
00:37:34.9 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(5)
|
Male
(64)
|
00:37:34.9 |
|
65 |
DAVID LIU (#35) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:37:36.0 |
Men Under 19
(21)
|
Male
(65)
|
00:37:36.0 |
|
66 |
GEORGIA PERRY (#346) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:37:41.2 |
Women Senior
(1)
|
Female
(1)
|
00:37:41.2 |
|
67 |
NICOLE MURRAY (#93) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:37:43.0 |
Paracycling - C5
(1)
|
Female
(2)
|
00:37:43.0 |
|
68 |
JENSEN FOSTER (#15) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:37:46.4 |
Men Under 19
(22)
|
Male
(66)
|
00:37:46.4 |
|
69 |
NICK KERGOZOU (#446) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
00:37:47.4 |
Men Senior
(12)
|
Male
(67)
|
00:37:47.4 |
|
70 |
PEARSE GATLEY (#27) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:37:48.6 |
Men Under 19
(23)
|
Male
(68)
|
00:37:48.6 |
|
71 |
GRANT TUFFERY (#405) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:37:51.8 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(4)
|
Male
(69)
|
00:37:51.8 |
|
72 |
MIKE DAVIS (#305) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:37:55.3 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(6)
|
Male
(70)
|
00:37:55.3 |
|
73 |
STACEY PASK (#549) |
TAURANGA ROAD CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:37:59.6 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(5)
|
Male
(71)
|
00:37:59.6 |
|
74 |
BENJAMIN HOY (#547) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:38:13.1 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(6)
|
Male
(72)
|
00:38:13.1 |
|
75 |
TONY GESTRO (#310) |
WELLINGTON MASTERS CYCLING CLUB |
00:38:19.6 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(7)
|
Male
(73)
|
00:38:19.6 |
|
76 |
MARCUS FINDLOW (#26) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:38:21.5 |
Men Under 19
(24)
|
Male
(74)
|
00:38:21.5 |
|
77 |
CLEVE BROWN (#208) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:38:23.0 |
Men Masters 5 (55-59)
(3)
|
Male
(75)
|
00:38:23.0 |
|
78 |
DYLAN CUMMING (#25) |
CYCLING NEW PLYMOUTH |
00:38:34.4 |
Men Under 19
(25)
|
Male
(76)
|
00:38:34.4 |
|
79 |
JASON LAWS (#414) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:38:35.1 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(5)
|
Male
(77)
|
00:38:35.1 |
|
80 |
SARAH MORRISON (#286) |
MORRINSVILLE WHEELERS |
00:38:36.9 |
Women Masters 2 (40-44)
(1)
|
Female
(3)
|
00:38:36.9 |
|
81 |
TOM MONAGHAN (#455) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
00:38:44.9 |
Men Senior
(13)
|
Male
(78)
|
00:38:44.9 |
|
82 |
SAM PARK (#307) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:38:46.1 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(8)
|
Male
(79)
|
00:38:46.1 |
|
83 |
SHARLOTTE LUCAS (#347) |
PAPANUI CYCLING CLUB INC. |
00:38:53.8 |
Women Senior
(2)
|
Female
(4)
|
00:38:53.8 |
|
84 |
DAVID ADDISON (#551) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
00:38:55.8 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(7)
|
Male
(80)
|
00:38:55.8 |
|
85 |
NEIL BAKER (#303) |
CYCLING CHB |
00:38:55.9 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(9)
|
Male
(81)
|
00:38:55.9 |
|
86 |
DARCY FORRESTER (#206) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
00:38:57.5 |
Men Masters 5 (55-59)
(4)
|
Male
(82)
|
00:38:57.5 |
|
87 |
OLIVER FERRY (#205) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
00:38:58.6 |
Men Masters 5 (55-59)
(5)
|
Male
(83)
|
00:38:58.6 |
|
88 |
HUBERTUS BUYCK (#406) |
WELLINGTON MASTERS CYCLING CLUB |
00:39:01.4 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(6)
|
Male
(84)
|
00:39:01.4 |
|
89 |
JASON KELLY (#407) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:39:09.2 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(7)
|
Male
(85)
|
00:39:09.2 |
|
90 |
BRONWYN MACGREGOR (#348) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:39:11.5 |
Women Senior
(3)
|
Female
(5)
|
00:39:11.5 |
|
91 |
CARLO WORRALL (#28) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:39:13.3 |
Men Under 19
(26)
|
Male
(86)
|
00:39:13.3 |
|
92 |
JEREMY ANDERSON (#550) |
WHAKATANE CYCLE CLUB INC |
00:39:14.4 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(8)
|
Male
(87)
|
00:39:14.4 |
|
93 |
ANDREW MCKAY (#203) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:39:28.1 |
Men Masters 5 (55-59)
(6)
|
Male
(88)
|
00:39:28.1 |
|
94 |
JACK SPENCER (#136) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:39:32.7 |
Men Under 23
(14)
|
Male
(89)
|
00:39:32.7 |
|
95 |
BILL BLACKMORE (#213) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:39:34.9 |
Men Masters 5 (55-59)
(7)
|
Male
(90)
|
00:39:34.9 |
|
96 |
PHIL HELLEBREKERS (#210) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:39:38.6 |
Men Masters 5 (55-59)
(8)
|
Male
(91)
|
00:39:38.6 |
|
97 |
MARK HOPKINSON (#411) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
00:39:41.3 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(8)
|
Male
(92)
|
00:39:41.3 |
|
98 |
JOHN MUDGWAY (#403) |
CYCLING CHB |
00:39:44.8 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(9)
|
Male
(93)
|
00:39:44.8 |
|
99 |
ANT MACKENZIE (#409) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
00:39:48.4 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(10)
|
Male
(94)
|
00:39:48.4 |
|
100 |
JULIANN SIMEONIDIS (#59) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
00:39:54.0 |
Women Masters 3 (45-49)
(1)
|
Female
(6)
|
00:39:54.0 |
|