1 |
HANS BAUER (#124) |
TASMAN WHEELERS INC |
01:54:41 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(1)
|
Male
(1)
|
01:54:41 |
|
2 |
WAYNE BENNIE (#119) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:54:41 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(2)
|
Male
(2)
|
01:54:41 |
|
3 |
PATRICK JOHNSTONE (#101) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
01:54:42 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(3)
|
Male
(3)
|
01:54:42 |
|
4 |
JAY SHELGREN (#115) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:54:42 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(4)
|
Male
(4)
|
01:54:42 |
|
5 |
WAYNE FILE (#117) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
01:56:19 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(5)
|
Male
(5)
|
01:56:19 |
|
6 |
MICHAEL DANE (#112) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:59:23 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(6)
|
Male
(6)
|
01:59:23 |
|
7 |
WALLY WOODS (#121) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
01:59:24 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(7)
|
Male
(7)
|
01:59:24 |
|
8 |
PAUL WALLACE (#116) |
ATHLETICS CYCLING MASTERTON |
01:59:24 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(8)
|
Male
(8)
|
01:59:24 |
|
9 |
ROBERT PULLYN (#109) |
MORRINSVILLE WHEELERS |
01:59:24 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(9)
|
Male
(9)
|
01:59:24 |
|
10 |
GARY ONEALE (#123) |
Cycling Rotorua inc |
01:59:24 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(10)
|
Male
(10)
|
01:59:24 |
|
11 |
PETER WESKETT (#113) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
01:59:24 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(11)
|
Male
(11)
|
01:59:24 |
|
12 |
PAUL DOELMAN (#105) |
MORRINSVILLE WHEELERS |
01:59:25 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(12)
|
Male
(12)
|
01:59:25 |
|
13 |
ROBERT ALDRIDGE (#103) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:59:25 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(13)
|
Male
(13)
|
01:59:25 |
|
14 |
ROGER BURNS (#102) |
CYCLING CHB |
01:59:26 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(14)
|
Male
(14)
|
01:59:26 |
|
15 |
GRAEME NICHOLLS (#114) |
Bike Manawatu |
02:04:27 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(15)
|
Male
(15)
|
02:04:27 |
|
16 |
CHRIS STABLEFORD (#120) |
CYCLING CHB |
02:04:27 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(16)
|
Male
(16)
|
02:04:27 |
|
17 |
NEVILLE JEANS (#111) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:06:31 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(17)
|
Male
(17)
|
02:06:31 |
|
18 |
DOUG ROBERTS (#104) |
CYCLING CHB |
02:09:50 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
(18)
|
Male
(18)
|
02:09:50 |
|
DNS |
BRENT COWIE (#110) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
|
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
ULRIC (RIC) DRAKE (#107) |
MARSDEN WHEELERS |
|
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
PETER JANSEN (#122) |
AUSTRALIA |
|
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
PAUL LEWIN (#108) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
|
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
RUDY TETTEROO (#106) |
NORTH CANTERBURY CYCLING INC |
|
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
BARRY ULYATT (#118) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
01:03:01 |
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
|
Male
|
01:03:01 |
|