1 |
SEANA GRAY (#261) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:56:46 |
Girls Under 17
(1)
|
Female
(1)
|
01:56:46 |
|
2 |
RUBY SPRING (#263) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:56:46 |
Girls Under 17
(2)
|
Female
(2)
|
01:56:46 |
|
3 |
ALLY GOTHARD (#259) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:56:47 |
Girls Under 17
(3)
|
Female
(3)
|
01:56:47 |
|
4 |
EMMA BLACKMORE (#267) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:56:47 |
Girls Under 17
(4)
|
Female
(4)
|
01:56:47 |
|
5 |
GEORGIA SIMPSON (#264) |
Bike Manawatu |
01:56:48 |
Girls Under 17
(5)
|
Female
(5)
|
01:56:48 |
|
6 |
ELLA MORTON (#271) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:56:49 |
Girls Under 17
(6)
|
Female
(6)
|
01:56:49 |
|
7 |
BONNIE RATTRAY (#279) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:56:49 |
Girls Under 17
(7)
|
Female
(7)
|
01:56:49 |
|
8 |
ARABELLA TUCK (#278) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:56:49 |
Girls Under 17
(8)
|
Female
(8)
|
01:56:49 |
|
9 |
LILY CAWOOD (#275) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:59:15 |
Girls Under 17
(9)
|
Female
(9)
|
01:59:15 |
|
10 |
AMELIA SYKES (#260) |
CANTERBURY TRACK CYCLING INCORPORATED |
01:59:15 |
Girls Under 17
(10)
|
Female
(10)
|
01:59:15 |
|
11 |
MOLLY HAYES (#266) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:59:16 |
Girls Under 17
(11)
|
Female
(11)
|
01:59:16 |
|
12 |
BREE MONAGHAN (#277) |
MARSDEN WHEELERS |
01:59:17 |
Girls Under 17
(12)
|
Female
(12)
|
01:59:17 |
|
13 |
AMYE KELLOW (#262) |
CANTERBURY TRACK CYCLING INCORPORATED |
02:05:56 |
Girls Under 17
(13)
|
Female
(13)
|
02:05:56 |
|
14 |
MAIA BARCLAY (#265) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:10:57 |
Girls Under 17
(14)
|
Female
(14)
|
02:10:57 |
|
15 |
ZOE PERRY (#281) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
02:12:17 |
Girls Under 17
(15)
|
Female
(15)
|
02:12:17 |
|
16 |
AMY HUMPHERSON (#273) |
WHAKATANE CYCLE CLUB INC |
02:15:39 |
Girls Under 17
(16)
|
Female
(16)
|
02:15:39 |
|
17 |
MARLIE BLOM (#274) |
CYCLING NEW PLYMOUTH |
02:49:33 |
Girls Under 17
(17)
|
Female
(17)
|
02:49:33 |
|
DNS |
MUIREANN GREEN (#268) |
CENTRAL OTAGO - WAKATIPU CYCLING CLUB INC |
|
Girls Under 17
|
Female
|
|
|
DNS |
BROOKE LEONARD (#280) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
|
Girls Under 17
|
Female
|
|
|
DNF |
ALICE HOPKINSON (#276) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
Girls Under 17
|
Female
|
|
|
DNF |
JAZ MCLEOD (#269) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
|
Girls Under 17
|
Female
|
|
|
DNF |
TIREE ROBINSON (#272) |
MARSDEN WHEELERS |
|
Girls Under 17
|
Female
|
|
|
DNF |
BEE TOWNSEND (#270) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
|
Girls Under 17
|
Female
|
|
|