Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Mini Sprocket
Sprocket
Senior
Masters
Veteran
Classic
Single Speed
Mini Sprocket
Sprocket
Senior
Masters
Veteran
Classic
Single Speed
8th January 2017 | Palmerston North, Manawatu, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Short Course
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Mini Sprocket
Sprocket
Senior
Masters
Veteran
Classic
Single Speed
Female
Mini Sprocket
Sprocket
Senior
Masters
Veteran
Classic
Single Speed
Medium Course
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Sprocket
Junior
Senior
Masters
Veteran
Classic
Female
Sprocket
Junior
Senior
Masters
Veteran
Classic
Long Course
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Sprocket
Junior
Senior
Masters
Veteran
Classic
Single Speed
Female
Sprocket
Junior
Senior
Masters
Veteran
Classic
Single Speed
Related Races
Camelbak Summer Cup - Palmerston North (2017)
Camelbak Summer Cup - Palmerston North (2017)
/
Short Course
/
Overall
×
Successfully added (#105) Nathanael Barton to My Rivals
Short Course: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
1
ALEX RAINBOW (#206)
01:03:50
Sprocket
(1)
Male
(1)
2
CAMERON BECK (#104)
01:05:21
Mini Sprocket
(1)
Male
(2)
3
JARED LORD (#177)
01:10:29
Mini Sprocket
(2)
Male
(3)
4
KETZAL STERLING (#221)
01:12:29
Veteran
(1)
Male
(4)
5
MATT MCCARTY (#189)
01:14:10
Sprocket
(2)
Male
(5)
6
HANNAH HOWELL (#155)
01:19:38
Sprocket
(1)
Female
(1)
7
JAMES GARDNER (#133)
01:23:31
Sprocket
(3)
Male
(6)
8
EMMA LORD (#181)
01:23:57
Sprocket
(2)
Female
(2)
9
ANITA LORD (#180)
01:26:55
Veteran
(1)
Female
(3)
10
AAVEN MCGARVA (#193)
01:27:58
Mini Sprocket
(3)
Male
(7)
11
CAM FORD (#127)
01:38:40
Mini Sprocket
(4)
Male
(8)
12
HOPE GIBBARD (#135)
01:41:48
Sprocket
(3)
Female
(4)
13
KATIE RAMAGE (#207)
01:41:54
Mini Sprocket
(1)
Female
(5)
14
ROB GARDNER (#132)
01:43:41
Classic
(1)
Male
(9)
15
NICK GIBBARD (#136)
01:48:41
Mini Sprocket
(5)
Male
(10)
16
LEE HANNAY (#145)
02:18:18
Masters
(1)
Female
(6)
17
MADI TREADAWAY HALE (#231)
02:24:32
Sprocket
(4)
Female
(7)
18
SHEREE TREADAWAY HALE (#232)
02:24:32
Senior
(1)
Female
(8)
19
ARJAN HARRE (#146)
03:08:09
Single Speed
(1)
Male
(11)
20
VIKKIE HARRE (#147)
03:08:09
Veteran
(2)
Female
(9)
DNS
DAN THOMSON (#227)
Masters
Male
DNF
LEXUS JUMP (#172)
Mini Sprocket
Female
DNF
KIERAN MCMILLAN (#196)
Mini Sprocket
Male
QRY
MAT GIBBARD (#134)
Veteran
Male
QRY
KEITH RAMAGE (#208)
Veteran
Male