Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Sprocket
Junior
Senior
Master
Veteran
Classics
Single Speed
Super Classic
Sprocket
Junior
Senior
Master
Veteran
Classics
Single Speed
Super Classic
2nd July 2017 | Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Glowworm Lights Long Course
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Sprocket
Junior
Senior
Master
Veteran
Classics
Single Speed
Super Classic
Female
Sprocket
Junior
Senior
Master
Veteran
Classics
Single Speed
Super Classic
The Coffee Club Mid Course
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Sprocket
Junior
Senior
Master
Veteran
Classics
Single Speed
Mini Sprokets
Super Classic
Female
Sprocket
Junior
Senior
Master
Veteran
Classics
Single Speed
Mini Sprokets
Super Classic
Agroventures Short Course
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Sprocket
Junior
Senior
Veteran
Single Speed
Mini Sprokets
Female
Sprocket
Junior
Senior
Veteran
Single Speed
Mini Sprokets
Croucher Super Stages
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Senior
Veteran
Classics
Junior
Female
Senior
Veteran
Classics
Junior
Cyclezone Rotorua Winter MTB Series Race 1 (2017)
Cyclezone Rotorua Winter MTB Series Race 1 (2017)
/
Glowworm Lights Long Course
/
Gender
/
Male
Glowworm Lights Long Course: Male
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
COSMO BLOOR (#114)
01:33:59
Senior
(1)
1
2
LEWIS SKINNIES RYAN (#243)
01:34:00
Senior
(2)
2
3
HAMISH DODD (#131)
01:34:07
Junior
(1)
3
4
BRAD JONES (#164)
01:34:07
Senior
(3)
4
5
OLLY SHAW (#238)
01:34:43
Senior
(4)
5
6
GEORGE FURNISS (#137)
01:35:08
Junior
(2)
6
7
CALEB BOTTCHER (#115)
01:35:09
Sprocket
(1)
7
8
CONNOR JOHNSTON (#161)
01:35:09
Sprocket
(2)
8
9
TAYLOR JOHNSTON (#163)
01:35:44
Junior
(3)
9
10
TAD MEJDR (#184)
01:39:53
Single Speed
(1)
10
11
NIC SMITH (#202)
01:39:57
Master
(1)
11
12
JEREMY PRESBURY (#194)
01:39:58
Senior
(5)
12
13
SAMUEL LORD (#174)
01:40:17
Sprocket
(3)
13
14
ADAM MARSHMENT (#178)
01:40:23
Single Speed
(2)
14
15
CARWYN MAY (#261)
01:41:13
Master
(2)
15
16
JACK WILSON (#258)
01:41:27
Junior
(4)
16
17
DARRY STEVENS (#225)
01:41:28
Master
(3)
17
18
JAYDEN CARRICK (#244)
01:41:53
Master
(4)
18
19
SHANAN WHITLOCK (#216)
01:43:36
Single Speed
(3)
19
20
BRENT BISMARK (#113)
01:45:05
Veteran
(1)
20
21
JOSH PAGE (#245)
01:45:09
Senior
(6)
21
22
BEVAN SPRATT (#204)
01:46:42
Senior
(7)
22
23
CARL JOHNSTON (#162)
01:47:18
Veteran
(2)
23
24
ADRIAN RETIEF (#251)
01:47:56
Senior
(8)
24
25
KENT WILSON (#253)
01:50:39
Veteran
(3)
25
26
NICK FERIGO (#135)
01:51:08
Senior
(9)
26
27
MARTIN RALPH (#260)
01:51:08
Veteran
(4)
27
28
NIC ADAMS (#101)
01:51:15
Master
(5)
29
29
SCOTT FRASER (#228)
01:51:24
Junior
(5)
30
30
GERARD KRISHNAN (#168)
01:51:31
Veteran
(5)
31
31
GARTH WEINBERG (#215)
01:51:42
Single Speed
(4)
32
32
STEVE NEWLOVE (#186)
01:51:43
Veteran
(6)
33
33
COLIN PALMER (#189)
01:51:59
Classics
(1)
35
34
NIGEL STENT (#205)
01:52:25
Veteran
(7)
37
35
CONNOR MCCORMICK (#255)
01:52:41
Senior
(10)
38
36
MATT BERRY (#110)
01:53:20
Junior
(6)
39
37
MATT CRAWFORD (#259)
01:53:38
Senior
(11)
40
38
ANGUS RIORDAN (#242)
01:54:16
Sprocket
(4)
41
39
SHANE YEATES (#219)
01:54:24
Veteran
(8)
42
40
HAMISH BRUCE (#246)
01:54:25
Senior
(12)
43
41
SCOTT PITKETHLEY (#236)
01:54:34
Veteran
(9)
44
42
PAUL GREENFIELD (#142)
01:54:43
Master
(6)
45
43
PETER WILSON (#218)
01:54:44
Veteran
(10)
46
44
MAX NEWTON (#229)
01:55:15
Senior
(13)
47
45
NICHOLAI BIRD (#112)
01:55:53
Senior
(14)
48
46
CRAIG STEVENS (#206)
01:56:24
Veteran
(11)
49
47
MATHEW BUNN (#119)
01:56:29
Senior
(15)
50
48
THOMAS DAVIES (#129)
01:57:07
Sprocket
(5)
51
49
JAK BRIGHTWELL (#117)
01:57:12
Sprocket
(6)
53
50
TONY PIETERSMA (#192)
01:57:37
Veteran
(12)
54
« Previous
Next »