.Kiwi Tri Series Takapuna (2014)
Successfully added (#30) Colm HAWE to My Rivals
1:2:1
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time | Swim | Cycle | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | All Ages | JAMES HOPWOOD (#542) | 00:11:17 | 00:01:39 | 00:04:11 | 00:04:16 |
2 | All Ages | LIAM HOPWOOD (#540) | 00:11:24 | 00:01:38 | 00:04:19 | 00:04:22 |
3 | All Ages | LUKE HAIR (#536) | 00:12:09 | 00:01:57 | 00:04:08 | 00:04:40 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time | Swim | Cycle | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | All Ages | EMMA HANNAN (#557) | 00:11:20 | 00:01:53 | 00:03:39 | 00:04:34 |
2 | All Ages | NIKITA COLEMAN (#486) | 00:12:02 | 00:01:52 | 00:03:57 | 00:04:52 |
3 | All Ages | GEORGIA HAIR (#492) | 00:12:03 | 00:01:49 | 00:03:57 | 00:04:51 |
3:9:3 Open and Team
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time | Swim | Cycle | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Open | IESTYN HARRETT (#298) | 00:32:12 | 00:04:52 | 00:16:17 | 00:10:08 |
2 | Open | TIMOTHY NG (#294) | 00:36:53 | 00:05:23 | 00:18:27 | 00:11:52 |
3 | Open | KIERAN KING (#295) | 00:38:11 | 00:05:54 | 00:18:02 | 00:13:08 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time | Swim | Cycle | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Open | CAITLYN HOLLIS (#339) | 00:44:30 | 00:07:21 | 00:21:16 | 00:15:11 |
2 | Open | ELLIE PARRY (#336) | 00:47:34 | 00:08:36 | 00:23:05 | 00:14:28 |
3 | Open | LISA NEGUS (#369) | 00:47:35 | 00:09:02 | 00:21:18 | 00:14:43 |
3:9:3 Youth
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time | Swim | Cycle | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Youth | HARRY MCLOUGHLIN (#456) | 00:32:59 | 00:05:05 | 00:16:58 | 00:10:15 |
2 | Youth | DYLAN MCCULLOUGH (#438) | 00:33:58 | 00:05:22 | 00:17:04 | 00:10:37 |
3 | Youth | JOSH KNOX (#454) | 00:34:34 | 00:05:13 | 00:17:42 | 00:10:27 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time | Swim | Cycle | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Youth | KENDALL VAUGHAN (#414) | 00:36:28 | 00:06:12 | 00:18:13 | 00:11:15 |
2 | Youth | HANNAH KNIGHTON (#410) | 00:37:48 | 00:05:27 | 00:18:29 | 00:12:35 |
3 | Youth | MEGAN GREENSMITH (#408) | 00:37:59 | 00:05:49 | 00:18:52 | 00:12:12 |
Trophy Super Sprint Individuals
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time | Swim | Cycle | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50-54 | STEPHEN FARRELL (#124) | 00:51:06 | 00:07:12 | 00:25:49 | 00:17:03 |
2 | 45-49 | TODD DAVIDSON (#97) | 00:51:13 | 00:07:20 | 00:25:34 | 00:17:06 |
3 | 13-15 | TRENT DODDS (#157) | 00:52:09 | 00:08:00 | 00:26:22 | 00:16:43 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time | Swim | Cycle | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-17 | KATHERINE BADHAM (#232) | 00:57:32 | 00:08:32 | 00:29:09 | 00:18:38 |
2 | 25-29 | NATASHIA POOLE (#282) | 00:57:54 | 00:08:39 | 00:30:20 | 00:17:38 |
3 | 25-29 | TRERESA KNIGHT (#279) | 00:58:40 | 00:08:09 | 00:29:06 | 00:20:19 |
Elite Cup Men
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time | Swim | Cycle | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite | RYAN SISSONS (#1) | 00:45:59 | 00:07:10 | 00:24:17 | 00:13:53 |
2 | Elite | CAMERON GOLDSMID (#2) | 00:46:11 | 00:07:09 | 00:24:19 | 00:14:04 |
3 | U23 | MICHAEL PERREE (#12) | 00:46:54 | 00:07:15 | 00:24:16 | 00:14:45 |
Elite Cup Women
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time | Swim | Cycle | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite | NICKY SAMUELS (#4) | 00:49:58 | 00:07:35 | 00:25:34 | 00:16:06 |
2 | U19 | JOSIE CLOW (#52) | 00:52:39 | 00:08:17 | 00:27:11 | 00:16:26 |
3 | U19 | ELIZABETH STANNARD (#51) | 00:53:21 | 00:08:12 | 00:27:11 | 00:17:12 |
Para Tri
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time | Swim | Cycle | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tri 2 | ANDREW HUGHES (#80) | 01:18:03 | 00:10:51 | 00:31:17 | 00:32:42 |