Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
20th August 2015 | Alice Springs, NT, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Stage 1 - Central Communications 50km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Stage 2 - Ingkerreke Commercial Hill Climb
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Stage 3 - Schwalbe 22km Time Trial
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Stage 4 - Ground Effect 22km Night Race
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Stage 5 - Lasseters Hotel 50km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Stage 6 - Chifley Alice Springs Resort 45km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Overall standings
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
The Redback (2015)
The Redback (2015)
/
Stage 4 - Ground Effect 22km Night Race
/
Overall
Stage 4 - Ground Effect 22km Night Race: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
1
Craig COOKE (#15)
00:53:27
Prime
(1)
Male
(1)
2
Ben HOGARTH (#6)
00:55:15
Prime
(2)
Male
(2)
3
James DOWNING (#2)
00:55:49
Veteran
(1)
Male
(3)
4
Ben GOOLEY (#225)
00:57:16
Prime
(3)
Male
(4)
5
Nick ALGIE (#46)
00:59:45
Veteran
(2)
Male
(5)
6
Jackson CURTIS (#16)
00:59:56
Prime
(4)
Male
(6)
7
Andrew FIELD (#140)
01:00:17
Vintage
(1)
Male
(7)
8
Ben MAY (#3)
01:00:33
Prime
(5)
Male
(8)
9
Benjamin BRUCE (#12)
01:00:39
Prime
(6)
Male
(9)
10
Thomas JONES (#22)
01:01:23
Prime
(7)
Male
(10)
11
Craig INKSTER (#191)
01:01:41
Prime
(8)
Male
(11)
12
Michael INGLIS (#66)
01:02:28
Veteran
(3)
Male
(12)
13
Patrick RYAN (#36)
01:03:04
Prime
(9)
Male
(13)
14
Vaughan SKETCHER (#93)
01:03:04
Veteran
(4)
Male
(14)
15
Jason REYNTJES (#182)
01:03:05
Veteran
(5)
Male
(15)
16
Owen HUGHES (#64)
01:03:07
Veteran
(6)
Male
(16)
17
Holly HARRIS (#104)
01:03:09
Prime
(1)
Female
(1)
18
Tristan SCURLOCK (#37)
01:03:09
Prime
(10)
Male
(17)
19
Paddy QUIGGIN (#33)
01:04:04
Prime
(11)
Male
(18)
20
Win MAHAR (#80)
01:04:04
Veteran
(7)
Male
(19)
21
David HARRIS (#62)
01:04:33
Veteran
(8)
Male
(20)
22
Paul BLACK (#50)
01:04:44
Veteran
(9)
Male
(21)
23
Paul ROSSER (#91)
01:04:44
Veteran
(10)
Male
(22)
24
Terri RHODES (#102)
01:04:55
Prime
(2)
Female
(2)
25
Rick INGLIS (#65)
01:05:37
Veteran
(11)
Male
(23)
26
Jason BENNETT (#47)
01:05:48
Veteran
(12)
Male
(24)
27
Andrew BROOKES (#187)
01:07:08
Veteran
(13)
Male
(25)
28
Kane OAKLEY (#28)
01:07:32
Prime
(12)
Male
(26)
29
Toby COOK (#56)
01:07:48
Veteran
(14)
Male
(27)
30
Ron WHITEHEAD (#98)
01:07:49
Veteran
(15)
Male
(28)
31
Sito BUSMAN (#53)
01:07:51
Veteran
(16)
Male
(29)
32
David LAUDER (#144)
01:07:52
Vintage
(2)
Male
(30)
33
Chad VOWLES (#38)
01:07:54
Prime
(13)
Male
(31)
34
Mick RITCHIE (#154)
01:07:54
Vintage
(3)
Male
(32)
35
David COOPER (#57)
01:08:16
Veteran
(17)
Male
(33)
36
Kim WILLOCKS (#113)
01:08:21
Prime
(3)
Female
(3)
37
Andrew MOYLER (#26)
01:08:22
Prime
(14)
Male
(34)
38
Neal WALKER (#39)
01:08:51
Prime
(15)
Male
(35)
39
Robert LECONS (#74)
01:08:56
Veteran
(18)
Male
(36)
40
Shaun KINNA (#143)
01:09:43
Vintage
(4)
Male
(37)
41
Shaun LAWRENCE (#23)
01:10:01
Prime
(16)
Male
(38)
42
Peter NEWLAND (#27)
01:10:15
Prime
(17)
Male
(39)
43
Glenn DREW (#58)
01:10:28
Veteran
(19)
Male
(40)
44
Brian YEUNG (#41)
01:11:23
Prime
(18)
Male
(41)
45
David SPEAKMAN (#95)
01:11:24
Veteran
(20)
Male
(42)
46
Mark COMAN (#14)
01:11:25
Prime
(19)
Male
(43)
47
Scott ROBBINS (#88)
01:11:25
Veteran
(21)
Male
(44)
48
David BRUNNER-EVANS (#167)
01:11:28
Master
(1)
Male
(45)
49
Simon MANN (#24)
01:12:08
Prime
(20)
Male
(46)
50
Paul MACKIE (#174)
01:12:12
Master
(2)
Male
(47)
« Previous
Next »