Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Female
Male
Female
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
All Category's
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
Female
All House's
Erwin
MacGibbon
Rutherford
Thompson
All Countries
New Zealand
5th May 2022 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Year 4 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 4 Boys
Unknown
Year 4 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 4 Girls
Unknown
Year 5 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 5 Boys
Unknown
Year 5 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 5 Girls
Unknown
Year 6 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 6 Boys
Unknown
Year 6 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 6 Girls
Unknown
Year 7 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 7 Boys
Unknown
Year 7 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 7 Girls
Unknown
Year 8 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 8 Boys
Unknown
Year 8 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 8 Girls
Unknown
Year 9 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 9 Boys
Year 9 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 9 Girls
Year 10 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 10 Boys
Year 10 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 10 Girls
Year 11 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 11 Boys
Year 11 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 11 Girls
Year 12 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 13 Girls
Year 12/13 Non-competitive
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
Female
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
Event Website
St Andrew's College Cross Country (2022)
St Andrew's College Cross Country (2022)
/
Year 12/13 Non-competitive
/
Gender
/
Male
Year 12/13 Non-competitive: Male
Pos
Name
House
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
Run
1
NEKO BREWER (#1216)
MacGibbon
00:12:59
Year 12 Boys
(1)
1
00:12:59
2
CAMPBELL SEARLE (#1122)
MacGibbon
00:13:14
Year 12 Boys
(2)
2
00:13:14
3
CHARLIE KEITH (#1382)
Erwin
00:13:18
Year 13 Boys
(1)
3
00:13:18
4
SAM RIGHTON (#1310)
Erwin
00:13:18
Year 13 Boys
(2)
4
00:13:18
5
BRODIE FLETT (#1114)
Erwin
00:13:21
Year 12 Boys
(3)
5
00:13:21
6
CORBIN RIDDLE (#1167)
Rutherford
00:13:25
Year 12 Boys
(4)
6
00:13:25
7
TOM EDWARDS (#1449)
Erwin
00:13:34
Year 13 Boys
(3)
10
00:13:34
8
HARRISON GOPPERTH (#1116)
MacGibbon
00:13:37
Year 12 Boys
(5)
11
00:13:37
9
REGAN JOHNS (#1057)
Thompson
00:13:38
Year 12 Boys
(6)
12
00:13:38
10
MARLEY MURRAY (#1146)
Erwin
00:13:39
Year 12 Boys
(7)
15
00:13:39
11
ETHAN NICOLSON (#1224)
MacGibbon
00:13:39
Year 12 Boys
(8)
16
00:13:39
12
JOSH MCPHAIL (#1121)
Erwin
00:13:39
Year 12 Boys
(9)
18
00:13:39
13
BRAYDEN BARNHILL (#1111)
Rutherford
00:13:40
Year 12 Boys
(10)
20
00:13:40
14
TOBY HARVIE (#1279)
Thompson
00:13:40
Year 13 Boys
(4)
21
00:13:40
15
BLAKE CULLEN (#1436)
Rutherford
00:13:40
Year 13 Boys
(5)
22
00:13:40
16
ALEX WILSON (#1483)
Rutherford
00:13:42
Year 13 Boys
(6)
24
00:13:42
17
MOSES ARMSTRONG-RAVULA (#1327)
Thompson
00:13:43
Year 13 Boys
(7)
25
00:13:43
18
RADFORD POWELL (#1225)
Rutherford
00:13:43
Year 12 Boys
(11)
26
00:13:43
19
CAMERON BLACKWOOD (#1471)
Thompson
00:13:48
Year 13 Boys
(8)
29
00:13:48
20
NICHOLAS PATCHETT (#1283)
Erwin
00:13:50
Year 13 Boys
(9)
30
00:13:50
21
ELLIOT MENZIES (#1346)
Thompson
00:13:58
Year 13 Boys
(10)
32
00:13:58
22
TOM RUTHERFORD (#1334)
Rutherford
00:13:59
Year 13 Boys
(11)
33
00:13:59
23
MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (#1420)
Thompson
00:14:00
Year 13 Boys
(12)
34
00:14:00
24
ANTHONY GOWER (#1046)
MacGibbon
00:14:12
Year 12 Boys
(12)
39
00:14:12
25
LUKE BROWN (#1247)
Erwin
00:14:13
Year 12 Boys
(13)
40
00:14:13
26
SAM GORMACK (#1159)
MacGibbon
00:14:13
Year 12 Boys
(14)
41
00:14:13
27
BAILEY GRAHAM (#1192)
MacGibbon
00:14:13
Year 12 Boys
(15)
42
00:14:13
28
LEVI PURDUE (#1149)
MacGibbon
00:14:13
Year 12 Boys
(16)
43
00:14:13
29
ANDREW GREIG (#1085)
Thompson
00:14:15
Year 12 Boys
(17)
44
00:14:15
30
JIMMY SUTTON (#1199)
Erwin
00:14:18
Year 12 Boys
(18)
45
00:14:18
31
TOM WAGHORN (#1094)
Rutherford
00:14:23
Year 12 Boys
(19)
46
00:14:23
32
COSMO PRICE (#1198)
Erwin
00:14:23
Year 12 Boys
(20)
47
00:14:23
33
REEVE WILLIAMS (#1404)
Rutherford
00:14:32
Year 13 Boys
(13)
54
00:14:32
34
LUKE ZHU (#1289)
MacGibbon
00:14:34
Year 13 Boys
(14)
58
00:14:34
35
CAM SCOTT (#1168)
Rutherford
00:14:35
Year 12 Boys
(21)
60
00:14:35
36
JOSEPH CONNOLLY (#1205)
MacGibbon
00:14:35
Year 12 Boys
(22)
61
00:14:35
37
HENRY FARRELL (#1319)
Rutherford
00:14:41
Year 13 Boys
(15)
62
00:14:41
38
TRAVIS HIBBS (#1175)
Erwin
00:14:48
Year 12 Boys
(23)
63
00:14:48
39
TOM RUWHIU (#1479)
Rutherford
00:14:52
Year 13 Boys
(16)
64
00:14:52
40
GEORGE MCRAE (#1466)
Thompson
00:14:53
Year 13 Boys
(17)
65
00:14:53
41
JACOB TOD (#1324)
Erwin
00:14:56
Year 13 Boys
(18)
66
00:14:56
42
PATRICK RYAN (#1480)
Thompson
00:14:57
Year 13 Boys
(19)
67
00:14:57
43
GEORGE HELLER (#1330)
Erwin
00:14:58
Year 13 Boys
(20)
68
00:14:58
44
OLLIE MATHER (#1332)
Erwin
00:14:58
Year 13 Boys
(21)
69
00:14:58
45
FINN BRADSHAW-WAUGH (#1339)
Thompson
00:14:58
Year 13 Boys
(22)
70
00:14:58
46
CAMERON BLYTH (#1352)
MacGibbon
00:14:59
Year 13 Boys
(23)
71
00:14:59
47
SAM KINNEY (#1383)
Thompson
00:14:59
Year 13 Boys
(24)
72
00:14:59
48
RHYS MARSHALL (#1476)
Rutherford
00:14:59
Year 13 Boys
(25)
73
00:14:59
49
XAVIER BEKS (#1328)
Rutherford
00:15:00
Year 13 Boys
(26)
74
00:15:00
50
SETH MOORE (#1307)
Thompson
00:15:00
Year 13 Boys
(27)
75
00:15:00
« Previous
Next »