St Andrew's College Cross Country (2022)
Year 4 Boys
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 4 Boys | HARRISON JULIUS (#9) | Erwin | 00:06:46 |
2 | Year 4 Boys | MAX YANDLE (#19) | MacGibbon | 00:06:50 |
3 | Year 4 Boys | HUNTER LANE (#10) | Thompson | 00:06:56 |
Year 4 Girls
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 4 Girls | SOPHIE JACOBS (#27) | Thompson | 00:06:52 |
2 | Year 4 Girls | ISABELLE CRAWFORD (#23) | Thompson | 00:07:12 |
3 | Year 4 Girls | ANNABELLE LAURENSON (#32) | Rutherford | 00:07:47 |
Year 5 Boys
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 5 Boys | KOBE FORD (#70) | Rutherford | 00:12:32 |
2 | Year 5 Boys | MAX SCHOUTEN (#84) | Erwin | 00:13:58 |
3 | Year 5 Boys | JAMES LAURENSON (#75) | Rutherford | 00:14:01 |
Year 5 Girls
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 5 Girls | ISABELLE HARRISON (#49) | Erwin | 00:15:23 |
2 | Year 5 Girls | GEORGIA MINSON (#56) | Thompson | 00:15:23 |
3 | Year 5 Girls | CHLOE O'DONNELL (#80) | Rutherford | 00:17:57 |
Year 6 Boys
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 6 Boys | RILEY PRINGLE (#104) | MacGibbon | 00:12:29 |
2 | Year 6 Boys | ARTEM KUTOVOY (#99) | Erwin | 00:12:42 |
3 | Year 6 Boys | HUDSON BLYDE (#88) | Erwin | 00:13:13 |
Year 6 Girls
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 6 Girls | AURELIA ASHMAN (#111) | Erwin | 00:12:43 |
2 | Year 6 Girls | ISLA MARSHALL (#101) | Rutherford | 00:13:02 |
3 | Year 6 Girls | TAYLA FORD (#93) | Rutherford | 00:13:33 |
Year 7 Boys
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 7 Boys | THEO SMITH (#155) | MacGibbon | 00:14:29 |
2 | Year 7 Boys | OLIVER JULIUS (#143) | Erwin | 00:14:59 |
3 | Year 7 Boys | TOBY LANG (#197) | Rutherford | 00:15:50 |
Year 7 Girls
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 7 Girls | HAYLEY STOWELL (#209) | Erwin | 00:14:53 |
2 | Year 7 Girls | SOPHIE SCHOUTEN (#206) | Erwin | 00:16:19 |
3 | Year 7 Girls | EVA CRAWFORD (#170) | Thompson | 00:16:59 |
Year 8 Boys
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 8 Boys | FINN BRUWER (#261) | Erwin | 00:14:17 |
2 | Year 8 Boys | ZACHARY HOSHEK (#268) | Erwin | 00:15:07 |
3 | Year 8 Boys | GEORGE SUTER (#308) | Rutherford | 00:15:14 |
Year 8 Girls
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 8 Girls | CHLOE EVANS (#315) | Erwin | 00:16:44 |
2 | Year 8 Girls | EDEN TAYLOR (#254) | Rutherford | 00:17:05 |
3 | Year 8 Girls | ALLEGRA VOICE (#309) | Thompson | 00:17:05 |
Year 9 Boys
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 9 Boys | SAM COOK (#388) | Rutherford | 00:17:09 |
2 | Year 9 Boys | OLLIE JACKWAYS (#444) | Erwin | 00:17:09 |
3 | Year 9 Boys | FIN CURTIS (#365) | MacGibbon | 00:17:17 |
Year 9 Girls
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 9 Girls | SASHA MCINTYRE (#341) | Thompson | 00:18:06 |
2 | Year 9 Girls | ABI SCOTT-DOUGLAS (#525) | MacGibbon | 00:18:19 |
3 | Year 9 Girls | OLIVIA RATCLIFFE (#370) | Thompson | 00:19:23 |
Year 10 Boys
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 10 Boys | ADAM MACFARLANE (#756) | MacGibbon | 00:16:27 |
2 | Year 10 Boys | ETHAN GRIFFIN (#794) | MacGibbon | 00:16:50 |
3 | Year 10 Boys | RICKY KOTEPONG (#754) | MacGibbon | 00:17:43 |
Year 10 Girls
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 10 Girls | AMBER DE WIT (#740) | Thompson | 00:17:18 |
2 | Year 10 Girls | SOPHIA VOICE (#660) | Thompson | 00:18:03 |
3 | Year 10 Girls | MADIE WALLACE (#673) | Rutherford | 00:19:12 |
Year 11 Boys
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 11 Boys | ELLIOT GRAVES (#895) | MacGibbon | 00:15:27 |
2 | Year 11 Boys | ALEX KINNEY (#915) | Thompson | 00:17:08 |
3 | Year 11 Boys | SHAUN COOPER (#808) | MacGibbon | 00:17:58 |
Year 11 Girls
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 11 Girls | ALLY HIRSCHFELD (#1004) | Thompson | 00:19:43 |
2 | Year 11 Girls | MIAH TAYLOR (#962) | Rutherford | 00:21:10 |
3 | Year 11 Girls | CHERRY ZHOU (#1010) | Thompson | 00:22:08 |
Year 12 Boys
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 12 Boys | MAX BLOCKLEY (#1042) | Rutherford | 00:21:05 |
2 | Year 12 Boys | JONAH CROPP (#1128) | Thompson | 00:21:09 |
3 | Year 12 Boys | CONNOR ROCKET (#1242) | Rutherford | 00:23:31 |
Year 12 Girls
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 12 Girls | FREDDY TODHUNTER (#1272) | Rutherford | 00:29:38 |
2 | Year 12 Girls | PAYTON KIMBER-REYNOLDS (#1119) | Thompson | 00:29:38 |
Year 13 Boys
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 13 Boys | MATT PATTERSON (#1440) | Thompson | 00:23:31 |
2 | Year 13 Boys | ADAM REDWAY (#1418) | Rutherford | 00:25:57 |
3 | Year 13 Boys | GABE SPENNER (#1457) | MacGibbon | 00:27:40 |
Year 13 Girls
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 13 Girls | LILY TWYFORD (#1335) | Rutherford | 00:26:17 |
2 | Year 13 Girls | SCARLETT KIRBY (#1384) | Rutherford | 00:29:23 |
3 | Year 13 Girls | LUCY HAMILTON (#1410) | Erwin | 00:29:38 |
Year 12/13 Non-competitive
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 12 Boys | NEKO BREWER (#1216) | MacGibbon | 00:12:59 |
2 | Year 12 Boys | CAMPBELL SEARLE (#1122) | MacGibbon | 00:13:14 |
3 | Year 13 Boys | CHARLIE KEITH (#1382) | Erwin | 00:13:18 |
Pos | Category | Name | House | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 12 Girls | URSULA GRANT (#1074) | Thompson | 00:13:28 |
2 | Year 12 Girls | EMILY UNG (#1200) | Rutherford | 00:13:28 |
3 | Year 12 Girls | ISABELLA MCCONCHIE (#1120) | Thompson | 00:13:28 |