1 |
TEAM DIRT MERCHANTS WELLINGTON Gianluca Valsenti NZL & Simon Harper NZL (#211) |
03:34:39 |
6 |
Male
(6)
|
|
2 |
TEAM SXC RACING Michael Faretta AUS & Wayne Dickinson AUS (#291) |
03:45:27 |
11 |
Male
(10)
|
|
3 |
TEAM SUBARU MOUNTAINMTB.COM MIKE BLEWETT (#3221) |
03:45:32 |
12 |
Male
(11)
|
|
4 |
TEAM FAT BOY SLIM Matthew Brick NZL & Jon Hume NZL (#269) |
03:53:07 |
18 |
Male
(17)
|
|
5 |
TEAM FLAMING NORA Patrick Meffan NZL & Cliff Bowman NZL (#307) |
04:00:39 |
25 |
Male
(24)
|
|
6 |
TEAM LOCAL EMPIRE James Morton AUS & Peter Arnott AUS (#218) |
04:08:47 |
32 |
Male
(30)
|
|
7 |
TEAM DAMAR/ MILLER PANELING David Miller USA & Benjamin Eitelberg NZL (#210) |
04:11:31 |
33 |
Male
(31)
|
|
8 |
TEAM SILVER FOX & CHROME DOME Darron Jackson NZL & Michael Mackey NZL (#316) |
04:18:31 |
37 |
Male
(33)
|
|
9 |
TEAM CUZZIES Darryn Anderson NZL & Graham Anderson NZL (#209) |
04:26:43 |
43 |
Male
(36)
|
|
10 |
TEAM THE SIMPLE LADS Luke Zweers AUS & Dean McIntosh AUS (#227) |
04:28:46 |
47 |
Male
(40)
|
|
11 |
TEAM PHAT-BOYZ Graham Morton NZL & Simeon Eaton NZL (#287) |
05:15:21 |
79 |
Male
(55)
|
|
12 |
TEAM THUNDAFLO Richard Armstrong NZL & John White NZL (#319) |
05:21:22 |
80 |
Male
(56)
|
|
13 |
TEAM LONG & THE SHORT OF IT Stephen McKennie NZL & Craig Thompson AUS (#280) |
05:32:15 |
86 |
Male
(61)
|
|
14 |
TEAM IRON-MATES Mike Riordan NZL & Garth Beker NZL (#277) |
05:33:44 |
88 |
Male
(63)
|
|
15 |
TEAM PUB ON WHARF Chris Buckley NZL & Tim Duggan NZL (#222) |
05:38:21 |
90 |
Male
(64)
|
|
16 |
TEAM AUSA John Hayes ZA & Luke Sinclair AUS (#263) |
05:40:06 |
92 |
Male
(66)
|
|
17 |
TEAM TEAM 'W' Andrew Wong NZL & Wes Bevan NZL (#294) |
05:40:21 |
93 |
Male
(67)
|
|
18 |
TEAM TAYLORCOOK John Cook NZL & James Taylor AUS (#317) |
05:42:37 |
94 |
Male
(68)
|
|
19 |
TEAM SUBARU MOUNTAINMTB.COM HUW BRASSINGTON (#3222) |
05:55:08 |
97 |
Male
(70)
|
|
20 |
TEAM THE RUSTY DEMONS Russ McKinnon AUS & David Morris AUS (#318) |
06:00:03 |
98 |
Male
(71)
|
|
21 |
TEAM CHAFING THE DREAM Martin Carlyle NZL & Shaun Wyatt NZL (#208) |
06:07:03 |
99 |
Male
(72)
|
|
22 |
TEAM THE WAIRARAPA LEGENDS Marco De groot NZL & Campbell Venningq NZL (#296) |
06:07:45 |
100 |
Male
(73)
|
|
23 |
TEAM ORANGE SOCKS Russell Lory NZL & Kane Pottinger NZL (#285) |
06:19:47 |
104 |
Male
(76)
|
|
24 |
TEAM BROTHERS ANDERSON Brett Anderson NZL & Scott Anderson NZL (#305) |
06:29:01 |
106 |
Male
(77)
|
|
25 |
TEAM GOLD DIGGERS Mike Baker NZL & Geoffrey Laurence NZL (#308) |
06:29:12 |
107 |
Male
(78)
|
|
26 |
TEAM MAD HATTERS Stephen Hatfield NZL & Roman Jaques NZL (#281) |
06:30:18 |
111 |
Male
(79)
|
|
27 |
TEAM GOBRO Peter Mcconnell NZL & Adrian Thein NZL (#274) |
08:08:15 |
115 |
Male
(82)
|
|