14th June 2017 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Cross Country Carnival (2017)

Primary Girls 8/9

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) Isla PURI (#206) 00:08:36
2 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) Tiana FULLER (#720) 00:08:50
3 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) Paris TUROCZY (#208) 00:08:54

Primary Boys 8/9

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 PENRITH (PS) Jack AFFLECK (#516) 00:08:01
2 BLACKTOWN (PS) Rhyu TORRISHEBA (#135) 00:08:05
3 CASTLE HILL (PS) Cameron BLOEM (#258) 00:08:07

Primary Girls 10

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CASTLE HILL (PS) Sophie SCHULTZ (#223) 00:08:19
2 CASTLE HILL (PS) Maggie GRIEVE (#221) 00:08:24
3 CASTLE HILL (PS) Amber LUCHTMEIJER (#222) 00:08:31

Primary Boys 10

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) Will HAYDON (#148) 00:07:42
2 CASTLE HILL (PS) Cody BURTON (#210) 00:07:49
3 PENRITH (PS) Phillip ADZIC (#468) 00:07:56

Primary Girls 11

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CASTLE HILL (PS) Ella MUNROE (#237) 00:13:40
2 CASTLE HILL (PS) Lucie FRANCIS (#233) 00:13:42
3 CASTLE HILL (PS) Talahn PAKI (#238) 00:13:51

Primary Boys 11

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) Josaia DELANA (#678) 00:12:41
2 PENRITH (PS) Noah LANG (#488) 00:12:48
3 HAWKESBURY (PS) Jack BURKE (#289) 00:12:53

Primary Girls 12-13

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CASTLE HILL (PS) Emma THOMAS (#254) 00:13:47
2 PENRITH (PS) Summer Jayne ROBINS (#513) 00:13:58
3 HAWKESBURY (PS) Alexandra SOWINSKI (#320) 00:14:00

Primary Boys 12-13

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CASTLE HILL (PS) Luke MAGUIRE (#247) 00:12:30
2 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) Casper LARKIN (#182) 00:12:32
3 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) Tiago RIBEIRO (#183) 00:12:36

Primary AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AWD Emmanuel PATRINOS-EID (#2519) 00:09:36
2 AWD Billy KILGORE (#2515) 00:10:13
3 AWD Brock FOLKARD (#2509) 00:10:37
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AWD Shailee DAWSON-HORE (#2504) 00:13:20
2 AWD Breanna FISK (#2508) 00:14:05
3 AWD Odesza TOIA (#2523) 00:14:27

Secondary Girls 12

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HILLS Blume MELISSA (#1240) 00:14:24
2 PROSPECT Rachel FARRUGIA (#1780) 00:14:31
3 NEPEAN Alana DE BORTOLI-DODSON (#1638) 00:14:38

Secondary Boys 12

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HILL SPORTS Shayan ADHIKARI (#1123) 00:13:07
2 BLACKTOWN Giovanni MINA (#1005) 00:13:11
3 PROSPECT Mansoor MAHDI (#1768) 00:13:17

Secondary Girls 13

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 MACQUARIE Ella BUCHANAN (#1399) 00:13:20
2 HILL SPORTS Jessika NASH (#1157) 00:13:23
3 HILLS Tilt LILY (#1259) 00:14:03

Secondary Boys 13

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 NEPEAN Andrew LAYCOCK (#1650) 00:11:47
2 MACQUARIE Clayton TAYLOR (#1398) 00:12:23
3 NEPEAN Ryan STARR (#1652) 00:12:28

Secondary Girls 14

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 NEPEAN Maeve GOEHNER (#1676) 00:15:39
2 BLACKTOWN Amber PRECIOUS (#1047) 00:17:28
3 MACQUARIE Emalee OLBRICH (#1426) 00:17:33

Secondary Boys 14

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 NEPEAN Daniel KELLY (#1668) 00:14:05
2 PROSPECT Rodolfo ZAPATA (#1811) 00:14:59
3 NEPEAN Luke BOYES (#1664) 00:15:02

Secondary Girls 15

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 MACQUARIE Niamh SANDAY (#1448) 00:16:04
2 NEPEAN Lily PATTERSON (#1700) 00:17:16
3 HILLS Koudasheva ELENA (#1294) 00:17:31

Secondary Boys 15

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 NEPEAN Adrian PAEZ (#1689) 00:14:25
2 MOUNT DRUITT Simon DENY (#1567) 00:14:39
3 MACQUARIE Rylie HOWARTH (#1433) 00:14:57

Secondary Girls 16

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HILLS Song ANNIE (#1315) 00:17:52
2 BLACKTOWN Justyce CLEVERLY (#1078) 00:18:08
3 MACQUARIE Kira MCINERNEY (#1466) 00:18:15

Secondary Boys 16

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 MACQUARIE Benjamin FENTON (#1452) 00:23:51
2 NEPEAN Andrew DAVEY (#1705) 00:24:13
3 NEPEAN Kobi NEWELL (#1712) 00:24:16

Secondary Girls 17

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 MACQUARIE Georgia HOLTSBAUM (#1482) 00:18:17
2 MACQUARIE Courtney TAYLOR (#1484) 00:18:56
3 MACQUARIE Emily WHITE (#1486) 00:19:15

Secondary Boys 17

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 NEPEAN Jackson SHARP (#1730) 00:22:15
2 NEPEAN Ivan KOUDASHEV (#1728) 00:22:56
3 WERRINGTON Hayden BROWN (#1992) 00:23:34

Secondary Girls 18

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HILLS Guo JESSICA (#1362) 00:15:53
2 HILLS Wright REBECCA (#1368) 00:17:05
3 HILLS Barton ISABEL (#1361) 00:18:06

Secondary Boys 18

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 NEPEAN Luke SIMSON (#1753) 00:22:17
2 WERRINGTON Brodie RUSHBY (#2016) 00:22:40
3 HILLS Wright BRADLEY (#1348) 00:23:03

Secondary AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AWD Idris FAGOUT (#2526) 00:13:57
2 AWD Gary DONAGHUE (#2505) 00:15:29
3 AWD Robert COWAN (#2525) 00:15:53
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AWD Brittney BEILBY (#2502) 00:20:58