Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Junior U18
Open
Veteran 40-49
Master 50-59
Junior U18
Open
Veteran 40-49
Master 50-59
24th February 2018 | Mt Somers, Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
The Hokonui Challenge 35KM MTB
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior U18
Open
Veteran 40-49
Master 50-59
E-Bike
Master 2 60+
Female
Junior U18
Open
Veteran 40-49
Master 50-59
E-Bike
Master 2 60+
RDR Foothills Race 30KM MTB
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior U18
Open
Veteran 40-49
Master 50-59
E-Bike
Master 2 60+
Female
Junior U18
Open
Veteran 40-49
Master 50-59
E-Bike
Master 2 60+
Skinners Cycles Mowers and Saws Lowland Ride 20KM
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior U18
Open
Veteran 40-49
Master 50-59
Female
Junior U18
Open
Veteran 40-49
Master 50-59
Property Brokers Mt Somers Mountain Bike Race (2018)
Property Brokers Mt Somers Mountain Bike Race (2018)
/
Skinners Cycles Mowers and Saws Lowland Ride 20KM
/
Overall
Skinners Cycles Mowers and Saws Lowland Ride 20KM : Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
Mtn Bike
1
KELVIN BENNY (#158)
01:04:06
Junior U18
(1)
Male
(1)
01:04:06
2
SHANE THOMPSON (#143)
01:05:15
Open
(1)
Male
(2)
01:05:15
3
MONICA KOSTER (#164)
01:10:20
Junior U18
(1)
Female
(1)
01:10:20
4
CHANTELLE WATERS (#150)
01:11:46
Veteran 40-49
(1)
Female
(2)
01:11:46
5
GLEN SINGLETON (#151)
01:11:54
Open
(2)
Male
(3)
01:11:54
6
HARVEY MARRYATT (#165)
01:12:43
Junior U18
(2)
Male
(4)
01:12:43
7
ANDRE FREE (#159)
01:17:31
Junior U18
(3)
Male
(5)
01:17:31
8
GRAHAM FREE (#147)
01:17:31
Master 50-59
(1)
Male
(6)
01:17:31
9
JACK GORRIE (#190)
01:19:41
Junior U18
(4)
Male
(7)
01:19:41
10
HAYLEY CLUCAS (#218)
01:24:25
Veteran 40-49
(2)
Female
(3)
01:24:25
11
ANNE MCKENZIE (#145)
01:25:37
Veteran 40-49
(3)
Female
(4)
01:25:37
12
JENNIFER MCDONALD (#154)
01:25:37
Master 50-59
(1)
Female
(5)
01:25:37
13
BERNIE SAPSON (#204)
01:28:38
Veteran 40-49
(4)
Female
(6)
01:28:38
14
IZAK KOSTER (#163)
01:29:14
Junior U18
(5)
Male
(8)
01:29:14
15
PAUL KOSTER (#153)
01:29:24
Master 50-59
(2)
Male
(9)
01:29:24
16
OSCAR SINGLETON (#187)
01:32:29
Junior U18
(6)
Male
(10)
01:32:29
17
SAM CHAPMAN (#184)
01:32:35
Junior U18
(7)
Male
(11)
01:32:35
18
VICKI BLAIR (#173)
01:34:53
Open
(1)
Female
(7)
01:34:53
19
TRAVIS MACKRELL (#160)
01:35:00
Junior U18
(8)
Male
(12)
01:35:00
20
LUELLA MACKRELL (#149)
01:35:01
Open
(2)
Female
(8)
01:35:01
21
MILLIE RIGHTON (#225)
01:36:34
Junior U18
(2)
Female
(9)
01:36:34
22
EMILY COLENSO (#226)
01:36:34
Junior U18
(3)
Female
(10)
01:36:34
23
SAMUEL CLARK (#197)
01:37:10
Junior U18
(9)
Male
(13)
01:37:10
24
KAIDYN BROOMHALL (#167)
01:50:43
Junior U18
(10)
Male
(14)
01:50:43
25
ADAM FORBES (#191)
01:50:44
Junior U18
(11)
Male
(15)
01:50:44
26
LIAM FORBES (#183)
01:50:48
Junior U18
(12)
Male
(16)
01:50:48
27
ARCHIE MAW (#166)
01:54:48
Junior U18
(13)
Male
(17)
01:54:48
28
ANDREW MAW (#155)
01:54:48
Veteran 40-49
(1)
Male
(18)
01:54:48
29
JAMES CLARK (#213)
01:56:54
Junior U18
(14)
Male
(19)
01:56:54
30
MICAH SEVILLE (#162)
01:59:03
Junior U18
(15)
Male
(20)
01:59:03
31
ERICA SEVILLE (#152)
01:59:04
Veteran 40-49
(5)
Female
(11)
01:59:04
32
BLAKE BROOMHALL (#168)
01:59:27
Junior U18
(16)
Male
(21)
01:59:27
33
JILL LUDEMANN (#146)
01:59:31
Master 50-59
(2)
Female
(12)
01:59:31
34
NIKO HOLGATE (#182)
01:59:35
Junior U18
(17)
Male
(22)
01:59:35
35
JESS HEAVEN (#180)
02:02:09
Junior U18
(4)
Female
(13)
02:02:09
36
LIAM HARDEN (#186)
02:02:09
Junior U18
(18)
Male
(23)
02:02:09
37
ALLAN BROOMHALL (#156)
02:03:12
Open
(3)
Male
(24)
02:03:12
38
HEATHER BROOMHALL (#157)
02:03:31
Veteran 40-49
(6)
Female
(14)
02:03:31
39
ISAAC GIERA (#188)
02:06:31
Junior U18
(19)
Male
(25)
02:06:31
40
BLAKE MARETT (#193)
02:06:42
Junior U18
(20)
Male
(26)
02:06:42
41
MADI HOLGATE (#179)
02:06:54
Junior U18
(5)
Female
(15)
02:06:54
42
OSCAR GORRIE (#196)
02:07:06
Junior U18
(21)
Male
(27)
02:07:06
43
CALEB GREER (#185)
02:07:48
Junior U18
(22)
Male
(28)
02:07:48
44
LOUIS KIAMTIA-GREEN (#216)
02:08:25
Junior U18
(23)
Male
(29)
02:08:25
45
CLARE KIAMTIA (#217)
02:08:25
Master 50-59
(3)
Female
(16)
02:08:25
46
ARLO BRUCE (#181)
02:10:29
Junior U18
(24)
Male
(30)
02:10:29
47
LOGAN MACKRELL (#161)
02:11:06
Junior U18
(25)
Male
(31)
02:11:06
48
RODNEY MACKRELL (#148)
02:11:07
Open
(4)
Male
(32)
02:11:07
49
LUCA BROWN (#195)
02:14:03
Junior U18
(26)
Male
(33)
02:14:03
50
LAYLA SINGLETON (#194)
02:14:03
Junior U18
(6)
Female
(17)
02:14:03
« Previous
Next »