24th March 2018 | Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand,

Kidsworx Pump Track Challenge (2018)

Time Trial - Qualifying

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages SETH STYLIE (#3) 00:00:11.000000
2 All Ages JACK GREENOUGH (#9) 00:00:11.000000
3 All Ages WILL SKIPPER (#20) 00:00:12.000000
Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages SACHA EARNEST (#33) 00:00:12.000000
2 All Ages LILY GREENOUGH (#34) 00:00:13.000000
3 All Ages KATE HASTINGS (#32) 00:00:14.000000

Boys Round of 16 Race 1

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages SETH STYLIE (#3) 00:00:23.000000
2 All Ages DYLAN EADES (#17) 00:00:27.000000

Boys Round of 16 Race 2

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages JACK GREENOUGH (#9) 00:00:24.000000
2 All Ages MATT MCFARLANE (#19) 00:00:27.000000

Boys Round of 16 Race 3

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages WILL SKIPPER (#20) 00:00:23.000000
2 All Ages STERLING STEVENS-MCNAB (#22) 00:00:28.000000

Boys Round of 16 Race 4

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages CALLUM BOWES (#23) 00:00:26.000000
2 All Ages SAM CANNON (#12) 00:00:29.000000

Boys Round of 16 Race 5

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages RYAN HASTINGS (#2) 00:00:25.000000
2 All Ages LUKE EADES (#16) 00:00:26.000000

Boys Round of 16 Race 6

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages RHYS WELLINGS (#6) 00:00:25.000000
2 All Ages CAMDEN RUTHERFURD (#4) 00:00:27.000000

Boys Round of 16 Race 7

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages BROCK NELSON (#7) 00:00:26.000000
2 All Ages BROOK RUTHERFURD (#5) 00:00:26.000000

Boys Round of 16 Race 8

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages AGUSTA DIXON (#31) 00:00:25.000000
2 All Ages SAM SHORT (#10) 00:00:25.000000

Boys Quarterfinal Race 1

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages JACK GREENOUGH (#9) 00:00:22.000000
2 All Ages SETH STYLIE (#3) 00:00:23.000000

Boys Quarterfinal Race 2

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages WILL SKIPPER (#20) 00:00:23.000000
2 All Ages CALLUM BOWES (#23) 00:00:26.000000

Boys Quarterfinal Race 3

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages RYAN HASTINGS (#2) 00:00:24.000000
2 All Ages RHYS WELLINGS (#6) 00:00:24.000000

Boys Quarterfinal Race 4

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages AGUSTA DIXON (#31) 00:00:25.000000
2 All Ages BROCK NELSON (#7) 00:00:26.000000

Boys Semifinal Race 1

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages JACK GREENOUGH (#9) 00:00:22.000000
2 All Ages WILL SKIPPER (#20) 00:00:23.000000

Boys Semifinal Race 2

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages RYAN HASTINGS (#2) 00:00:24.000000
2 All Ages AGUSTA DIXON (#31) 00:00:26.000000

Boys Final

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages JACK GREENOUGH (#9) 00:00:23.000000
2 All Ages RYAN HASTINGS (#2) 00:00:24.000000

Girls Quarterfinal Race 1

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages SACHA EARNEST (#33) 00:00:25.000000
2 All Ages CHRISTINE LEWIS (#39) 00:00:33.000000

Girls Quarterfinal Race 2

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages LILY GREENOUGH (#34) 00:00:27.000000
2 All Ages ERICE VAN LEUVEN (#38) 00:00:32.000000

Girls Quarterfinal Race 3

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages KATE HASTINGS (#32) 00:00:29.000000
2 All Ages HAYLEY HANNA (#42) 00:00:31.000000

Girls Quarterfinal Race 4

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages BELLAH BIRCHALL (#37) 00:00:29.000000
2 All Ages MEG CANNON (#36) 00:00:31.000000

Girls Semifinal Race 1

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages SACHA EARNEST (#33) 00:00:24.000000
2 All Ages LILY GREENOUGH (#34) 00:00:27.000000

Girls Semifinal Race 2

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages BELLAH BIRCHALL (#37) 00:00:27.000000
2 All Ages KATE HASTINGS (#32) 00:00:28.000000

Girls Final

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages SACHA EARNEST (#33) 00:00:25.000000
2 All Ages BELLAH BIRCHALL (#37) 00:00:27.000000

Girls Small Final

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages LILY GREENOUGH (#34) 00:00:26.000000
2 All Ages KATE HASTINGS (#32) 00:00:28.000000

Boys Small Final

Pos Cat Name Time
1 All Ages WILL SKIPPER (#20) 00:00:23.000000
2 All Ages AGUSTA DIXON (#31) 00:00:26.000000