Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
4th November 2018 | Leeston, Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Lay Associates Half Marathon Run
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
Female
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
Lay Associates Half Marathon Hybrid/Walk
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
McMillans Drilling 10KM Run
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
Female
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
McMillans Drilling 10KM Walk
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Oakleys 5KM Run
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
Female
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
Oakleys 5KM Walk
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
G&M Contracting and Drainage Kids Dash
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Event Website
Frontrunner Selwyn Running Festival (2018)
Frontrunner Selwyn Running Festival (2018)
/
McMillans Drilling 10KM Run
/
Gender
/
Male
McMillans Drilling 10KM Run: Male
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
KERRY FAASS (#300)
00:37:27
4 Tooth (50+)
(1)
1
2
CHRIS OCKENDEN (#240)
00:37:47
Hogget (20-39)
(1)
2
3
MIKE MILLER (#329)
00:38:49
2 Tooth (40-49)
(1)
3
4
PETER RICHARDS (#256)
00:39:28
4 Tooth (50+)
(2)
4
5
CAREY JONES (#285)
00:39:55
2 Tooth (40-49)
(2)
5
6
PHILIP CHAPMAN (#284)
00:41:41
4 Tooth (50+)
(3)
7
7
PRESTON SWENEY (#272)
00:42:07
Lamb (U20)
(1)
8
8
DYLAN FLATMAN (#162)
00:42:22
Lamb (U20)
(2)
10
9
NICK RUTTER (#286)
00:42:30
4 Tooth (50+)
(4)
11
10
JAMES GALE (#254)
00:42:36
2 Tooth (40-49)
(3)
12
11
LEIF MCGUINNIETY (#328)
00:43:46
Lamb (U20)
(3)
15
12
BEN GREENWOOD (#223)
00:43:55
Lamb (U20)
(4)
16
13
OLIVER JONES (#466)
00:44:10
Lamb (U20)
(5)
18
14
ANDREW GEBBIE (#330)
00:44:24
2 Tooth (40-49)
(4)
19
15
STEVEN FRANC (#340)
00:44:53
Hogget (20-39)
(2)
20
16
COOPER JOHNSON (#339)
00:44:56
Lamb (U20)
(6)
21
17
MARCOS WEIT (#221)
00:45:01
Hogget (20-39)
(3)
22
18
ALEX GRAHAM (#252)
00:45:35
Lamb (U20)
(7)
23
19
CHRIS GROWCROTT (#296)
00:46:09
Hogget (20-39)
(4)
24
20
TOM WELLS (#224)
00:46:21
Lamb (U20)
(8)
25
21
SAM FORWARD (#277)
00:46:23
Hogget (20-39)
(5)
26
22
NATHAN HALL (#310)
00:46:30
Lamb (U20)
(9)
27
23
HAYDYN SHAW (#127)
00:47:00
Hogget (20-39)
(6)
28
24
STU DRIVER (#281)
00:47:20
2 Tooth (40-49)
(5)
30
25
SHAY MASALA (#338)
00:47:31
Lamb (U20)
(10)
31
26
LYALL RARITY (#163)
00:48:31
Hogget (20-39)
(7)
32
27
CHRIS RAE (#327)
00:49:09
2 Tooth (40-49)
(6)
33
28
MARTIN KELLY (#164)
00:49:23
2 Tooth (40-49)
(7)
36
29
JAMES DUNN (#307)
00:50:27
Hogget (20-39)
(8)
37
30
ANDREW COOPER (#331)
00:50:39
Hogget (20-39)
(9)
39
31
JASON WELLS (#200)
00:50:53
2 Tooth (40-49)
(8)
40
32
TAYLOR FORD (#265)
00:51:29
Lamb (U20)
(11)
42
33
DEAN COOPER (#288)
00:52:44
Hogget (20-39)
(10)
44
34
GARTH SAMUELS (#247)
00:54:32
4 Tooth (50+)
(5)
46
35
SAM SCOTT (#275)
00:54:35
Lamb (U20)
(12)
47
36
LIAM DUNN (#311)
00:54:40
Lamb (U20)
(13)
48
37
MICHAEL MURRAY (#297)
00:54:40
Hogget (20-39)
(11)
49
38
MARTIN HANNAN (#332)
00:54:46
Hogget (20-39)
(12)
50
39
HAYDEN RICHES (#222)
00:54:59
Lamb (U20)
(14)
52
40
JACK JOHNSON (#274)
00:55:00
Lamb (U20)
(15)
53
41
MATT GLUYAS (#202)
00:55:09
Lamb (U20)
(16)
54
42
NICO PORTLAND (#334)
00:55:11
Lamb (U20)
(17)
55
43
BLAIR WILMOTT (#245)
00:55:31
2 Tooth (40-49)
(9)
57
44
ISAAC HOWIE (#309)
00:55:42
Lamb (U20)
(18)
58
45
OWEN HAIGH (#219)
00:55:44
Hogget (20-39)
(13)
60
46
JAKE FRAME (#220)
00:55:45
Lamb (U20)
(19)
61
47
SAM MARSHALL (#308)
00:56:08
Lamb (U20)
(20)
62
48
MICHAEL SPORKE (#292)
00:56:35
4 Tooth (50+)
(6)
65
49
MICHAEL SHEAT (#228)
00:56:54
Hogget (20-39)
(14)
66
50
CHRIS MCDERMOTT (#336)
00:58:01
Hogget (20-39)
(15)
73
« Previous
Next »