Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
U16
U19
Open
Masters
U16
U19
Open
Masters
20th January 2019 | Mount Maunganui, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
4KM
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
U16
U19
Open
Masters
Female
U16
U19
Open
Masters
Round the Mount Swim (2019)
Round the Mount Swim (2019)
/
4KM
/
Overall
4KM: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
1
DANIEL SHANAHAN (#989)
00:50:24
U19
(1)
Male
(1)
2
MATT RIBEIRO (#1186)
00:50:29
Open
(1)
Male
(2)
3
BEN CAMPBELL-MACDONALD (#1282)
00:51:56
Masters
(1)
Male
(3)
4
JOSHUA AGNEW (#310)
00:53:12
Open
(2)
Male
(4)
5
DION TWISS (#1000)
00:56:15
Masters
(2)
Male
(5)
6
NICK SHANKS (#1094)
00:56:18
Open
(3)
Male
(6)
7
S DICKSON (#876)
00:59:31
U19
(2)
Male
(7)
8
DAVE EAST (#879)
00:59:40
Masters
(3)
Male
(8)
9
SCOTT MOIR (#1076)
01:00:45
Open
(4)
Male
(9)
10
EMILY SPEAR (#993)
01:01:05
U16
(1)
Female
(1)
11
NAOMI DAVOREN (#873)
01:01:07
Masters
(1)
Female
(2)
12
SARAH MORTIMER (#961)
01:01:35
Masters
(2)
Female
(3)
13
BEN COSFORD (#869)
01:02:07
U16
(1)
Male
(10)
14
LIAM SHANAHAN (#990)
01:02:10
U16
(2)
Male
(11)
15
TALITHA MCEWAN (#916)
01:02:55
U16
(2)
Female
(4)
16
TESSA BRADLEY (#862)
01:03:04
U19
(1)
Female
(5)
17
MARK HARRIS (#1272)
01:03:09
Masters
(4)
Male
(12)
18
GARETH SCHOLES (#985)
01:03:30
Open
(5)
Male
(13)
19
T DICKSON (#875)
01:03:37
Open
(6)
Male
(14)
20
MATT CLEMENTS (#867)
01:03:37
Masters
(5)
Male
(15)
21
ELLA CROWE (#871)
01:03:56
U16
(3)
Female
(6)
22
SANDRA BOUBEE (#860)
01:04:28
Masters
(3)
Female
(7)
23
SAMUEL O'CONNELL (#973)
01:05:47
Masters
(6)
Male
(16)
24
GEORGIA BROWN (#1079)
01:07:18
U19
(2)
Female
(8)
25
JACOB BROWN (#1078)
01:07:25
Masters
(7)
Male
(17)
26
DAVID SPEAR (#992)
01:07:44
Masters
(8)
Male
(18)
27
GEORGIA BAVINGTON (#856)
01:08:03
U16
(4)
Female
(9)
28
ANN ROGERSON (#980)
01:08:16
Masters
(4)
Female
(10)
29
ADAM HAZLETT (#1070)
01:09:10
Masters
(9)
Male
(19)
30
PAUL FAGAN (#881)
01:09:20
Masters
(10)
Male
(20)
31
RICHARD JONES (#896)
01:09:26
Masters
(11)
Male
(21)
32
MARK ROPER (#981)
01:09:38
Masters
(12)
Male
(22)
33
CHRISTINE NAIRN (#963)
01:09:48
Masters
(5)
Female
(11)
34
FRASER HAYWOOD (#1065)
01:09:48
Open
(7)
Male
(23)
35
HARRIET LAMB (#909)
01:10:48
Masters
(6)
Female
(12)
36
GRANT ROWE (#1067)
01:11:04
Masters
(13)
Male
(24)
37
JASON WATTS (#1025)
01:11:15
Open
(8)
Male
(25)
38
JULIA HARVEY (#887)
01:11:23
Open
(1)
Female
(13)
39
BRENT HAYTON (#1072)
01:11:28
Masters
(14)
Male
(26)
40
KYLENE SCHLEBUSCH (#984)
01:11:40
Masters
(7)
Female
(14)
41
TERRY MITCHELL (#959)
01:12:07
Masters
(15)
Male
(27)
42
HAMISH COLLIE (#868)
01:12:38
Masters
(16)
Male
(28)
43
GEOFF PHILLIPS (#1069)
01:12:47
Masters
(17)
Male
(29)
44
BAILEY REDDISH (#1080)
01:13:06
U16
(5)
Female
(15)
45
NICK REYNOLDS (#979)
01:13:47
Open
(9)
Male
(30)
46
ISAAC REAY (#1081)
01:14:16
U16
(3)
Male
(31)
47
TONY GAYFORD (#883)
01:14:22
Masters
(18)
Male
(32)
48
MATT O'DWYER (#974)
01:14:31
Open
(10)
Male
(33)
49
VINCE KIRRANE (#898)
01:14:32
Masters
(19)
Male
(34)
50
QUINN BOYLE (#1265)
01:14:59
U16
(4)
Male
(35)
« Previous
Next »