6th April 2019 |

Garmin Tri Series 2018/19 - Race 6 Enduro (2019)

Enduro Sprint Individuals

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run Swim 2 Cycle 2 Run 2
1 16-19 Cody TURNER (#191) 01:04:03 00:05:26 00:15:59 00:08:36 00:06:43 00:16:20 00:08:08
2 14-15 Will COOPER (#188) 01:04:05 00:05:27 00:16:06 00:08:39 00:06:44 00:16:25 00:08:05
3 20-24 Jacob FLANAGAN (#192) 01:05:13 00:06:21 00:15:16 00:08:34 00:07:10 00:15:40 00:08:01
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run Swim 2 Cycle 2 Run 2
1 14-15 Emma OLSON-KEATING (#158) 01:08:39 00:06:05 00:17:04 00:08:42 00:07:04 00:18:10 00:08:38
2 16-19 Hannah MOLONEY (#164) 01:09:59 00:05:40 00:17:27 00:09:17 00:06:49 00:18:16 00:09:33
3 16-19 Caitlin SENDT (#165) 01:11:01 00:06:11 00:17:32 00:09:32 00:07:10 00:18:05 00:09:16

Enduro Sprint Team

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run Swim 2 Cycle 2 Run 2
1 Unknown Watson/Zavetsanos (#19) 01:05:54 00:05:25 00:16:47 00:08:25 00:06:07 00:17:13 00:09:16
2 Unknown Zipper (#20) 01:08:21 00:07:03 00:16:18 00:09:13 00:06:55 00:16:43 00:09:04
3 Unknown Team Tim (#16) 01:20:53 00:08:11 00:19:55 00:12:06 00:08:08 00:17:07 00:09:51
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run Swim 2 Cycle 2 Run 2
1 Unknown Katmeg (#5) 01:26:08 00:09:07 00:20:50 00:09:52 00:09:30 00:20:24 00:10:12
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run Swim 2 Cycle 2 Run 2
1 Unknown Kristie And Toby (#6) 01:07:58 00:06:30 00:16:51 00:09:42 00:06:15 00:16:12 00:09:42
2 Unknown Return Of The Mac (#13) 01:09:17 00:05:55 00:17:47 00:10:28 00:07:13 00:15:57 00:08:51
3 Unknown Peter And Lily (#11) 01:09:50 00:06:15 00:18:20 00:10:04 00:06:59 00:16:37 00:08:27

Enticer

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Blake MCKENNA (#132) 00:30:58 00:04:34 00:00:30 00:16:25 00:00:42 00:08:45
2 13-15 Thomas HAMILTON (#114) 00:31:19 00:04:44 00:00:34 00:16:37 00:00:43 00:08:41
3 13-15 Joel OFFORD (#135) 00:32:13 00:05:02 00:00:32 00:17:16 00:00:38 00:08:42
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 13-15 Ella-Kate HUSSEIN (#118) 00:34:50 00:03:40 00:00:35 00:19:14 00:00:45 00:10:35
2 13-15 Mirah LARKIN (#122) 00:35:18 00:04:02 00:00:41 00:19:55 00:00:50 00:09:49
3 13-15 Melissa BLUME (#95) 00:35:59 00:05:10 00:00:42 00:19:58 00:00:49 00:09:18

Junior 12yrs

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 12yrs Sean WILLIAMS (#67) 00:30:45 00:04:35 00:18:18 00:06:24
2 12yrs Garbhan SCIACCA (#62) 01:00:40 00:07:25 00:38:53 00:10:38
3 12yrs Caleb GARRATT (#57) 01:07:18 00:09:12 00:39:35 00:14:49
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 12yrs Hannah ROOTS (#61) 00:32:44 00:04:16 00:19:05 00:07:18
2 12yrs Charlotte TARBOTTON (#64) 00:33:47 00:04:17 00:20:30 00:07:35
3 12yrs Amelia THORNTHWAITE (#65) 00:35:21 00:04:50 00:20:39 00:07:45

Junior 10-11yrs

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 10-11 Rhys OLSON-KEATING (#46) 00:16:08 00:01:34 00:10:03 00:03:19
2 10-11 Alexander EASON (#32) 00:17:26 00:01:39 00:10:14 00:03:34
3 10-11 Archer THORNTHWAITE (#51) 00:18:49 00:01:36 00:11:55 00:03:40
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 10-11 Ginevra LOTA (#42) 00:17:11 00:01:39 00:10:12 00:03:50
2 10-11 Emma BLUME (#31) 00:17:28 00:01:53 00:10:02 00:04:16
3 10-11 Suzannah STEDMAN (#50) 00:22:50 00:02:15 00:13:48 00:04:29

Junior 7-9yrs

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 7-9 Elliott BAKER (#68) 00:10:52 00:01:14 00:06:31 00:01:58
2 7-9 Harrison FERNS (#70) 00:12:01 00:01:17 00:07:29 00:01:51
3 7-9 Dash NEWTON (#78) 00:12:42 00:02:24 00:07:03 00:02:01
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 7-9 Bridie HUTCHESON (#74) 00:13:17 00:01:36 00:07:14 00:02:16
2 7-9 Amelia MACFARLANE (#76) 00:14:01 00:01:38 00:08:16 00:02:10
3 7-9 Zoe MCGRATH (#77) 00:14:03 00:01:40 00:07:55 00:02:15