12th May 2019 | Australia,

Mothers Day Classic (2019)

Adelaide 4.5km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Steven Mckenna (#45494) 00:14:37 00:14:37
2 50-59 Shane Mcgregor (#45603) 00:16:01 00:16:01
3 18-29 Danny Mckenna (#45493) 00:16:55 00:16:55
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Brooke Mcgregor (#45605) 00:17:37 00:17:37
2 30-39 Jenelle Dziano (#45311) 00:18:02 00:18:02
3 18-29 Anna Cross (#45647) 00:18:14 00:18:14

Adelaide 7.4km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Steven Mckenna (#46312) 00:24:01 00:24:01
2 U18 Joe Cross (#46659) 00:24:23 00:24:23
3 18-29 Josh Young (#46196) 00:27:57 00:27:57
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 40-49 Ciara Foster (#46454) 00:28:27 00:28:27
2 40-49 Lisa Davis (#46424) 00:28:34 00:28:34
3 18-29 Jasmine Lee (#46222) 00:30:27 00:30:27

Brisbane 4.5km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 U18 Will Eaglesham (#37442) 00:15:58 00:15:58
2 U15 Isaac Bennett (#37301) 00:16:08 00:16:08
3 40-49 Mark Breingan (#37347) 00:16:41 00:16:41
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 40-49 Olivia Lennon (#37211) 00:16:12 00:16:12
2 U18 Bella Donaldson (#36984) 00:16:52 00:16:52
3 U15 Amelia Hunt (#37522) 00:17:04 00:17:04

Brisbane 8km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 40-49 Jason Hall (#39574) 00:28:23 00:28:23
2 18-29 Chris Lawrence (#39656) 00:29:25 00:29:25
3 18-29 Calum Prasser (#40254) 00:29:55 00:29:55
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 U15 Isabella Harte (#39585) 00:28:49 00:28:49
2 18-29 Eliza Buzacott-Speer (#38724) 00:30:31 00:30:31
3 30-39 Jennifer Anderson (#38955) 00:31:01 00:31:01

Canberra 5km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 30-39 Jacob Grooby (#51819) 00:15:31 00:15:31
2 18-29 Aaron Passioura (#51778) 00:16:23 00:16:23
3 U15 James Lemon (#51650) 00:17:17 00:17:17
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 U15 Josie Lemm (#51648) 00:19:30 00:19:30
2 18-29 Angharad Llewellyn (#51895) 00:19:33 00:19:33
3 U18 Darci Brown (#51795) 00:19:44 00:19:44

Canberra 10km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Conor Sproule (#52950) 00:32:56 00:32:56
2 30-39 Andrew Lake (#52938) 00:34:24 00:34:24
3 40-49 James Mason (#52827) 00:35:35 00:35:35
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 U18 Layla Rowntree (#52453) 00:40:23 00:40:23
2 30-39 Natasha Beck (#52671) 00:40:51 00:40:51
3 18-29 Lili Mooney (#52900) 00:41:01 00:41:01

Darwin 4km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 U15 Gilbert Cox (#74247) 00:15:03
2 U18 Patrick Rawsthorne (#74128) 00:15:16
3 U18 Joseph Salmon (#74185) 00:16:07
Pos Cat Name Time
1 30-39 Hayley Schoenmaker (#74176) 00:15:40
2 U15 Mikayla Thomson (#74175) 00:16:25
3 U15 Lily Hollister (#74181) 00:16:46

Darwin 8km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 30-39 Jon Beck (#74454) 00:26:03
2 18-29 Reuben Wakefield (#74600) 00:26:33
3 40-49 Jamie Hogg (#74534) 00:27:33
Pos Cat Name Time
1 30-39 Emma Kraft (#74590) 00:30:51
2 18-29 Kia King (#74418) 00:32:47
3 18-29 Jess Weightman (#74425) 00:33:04

Geelong 3.9km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 U15 Evander Scott (#67887) 00:13:54
2 50-59 Darren Riviere (#67664) 00:14:10
3 U18 Cooper Geall (#67952) 00:14:21
Pos Cat Name Time
1 30-39 Marissa Munday (#67857) 00:15:00
2 30-39 Fiona Scott (#67676) 00:16:45
3 40-49 Julie White (#67689) 00:18:42

Geelong 7.3km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 18-29 Charles Mayfield (#68642) 00:25:45
2 U18 Jack Coltish (#68649) 00:26:24
3 50-59 Mal Miller (#68628) 00:27:16
Pos Cat Name Time
1 30-39 Catherine Allison (#68427) 00:27:23
2 U15 Sophie Coltish (#68650) 00:29:36
3 30-39 Renee Fuller (#68633) 00:29:55

Gold Coast 4km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 30-39 Rob Stanton (#60186) 00:13:30 00:13:30
2 U15 Tristan Cruickshank (#60066) 00:15:37 00:15:37
3 U18 Max Liles (#60576) 00:15:42 00:15:42
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 30-39 Aleara Wallace (#60543) 00:14:18 00:14:18
2 U15 Jada Reeves (#60484) 00:14:51 00:14:51
3 40-49 Katie Menzies (#61340) 00:15:07 00:15:07

Gold Coast 8km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 40-49 Brett Dickinson (#61526) 00:29:18 00:29:18
2 40-49 Olivier Cuenoud (#61219) 00:29:40 00:29:40
3 30-39 Tim Slade (#61525) 00:31:22 00:31:22
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 40-49 Joanne Crackett (#61216) 00:30:04 00:30:04
2 30-39 Nicola Keegan (#61303) 00:30:50 00:30:50
3 40-49 Hayley Teale (#61519) 00:32:28 00:32:28

Hobart 4km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Robert Elkerton (#70637) 00:14:00 00:14:00
2 18-29 Bailey Murzecki Hince (#70738) 00:14:03 00:14:03
3 30-39 Ben Driessen (#71035) 00:14:40 00:14:40
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 U18 Beccy Macdoanld (#70713) 00:17:27 00:17:27
2 40-49 Marcia Hughes (#70675) 00:18:24 00:18:24
3 40-49 Louise Elkerton (#70636) 00:18:49 00:18:49

Hobart 8km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Thomas Wylie (#71302) 00:30:56 00:30:56
2 50-59 Mark Johnson (#71210) 00:31:19 00:31:19
3 50-59 Anthony Baines (#71101) 00:31:20 00:31:20
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Kate Tunks (#71289) 00:35:30 00:35:30
2 40-49 Toni Spinks (#71278) 00:36:39 00:36:39
3 30-39 Selina Tummon (#71123) 00:37:34 00:37:34

Melbourne 4km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 James Hansen (#1409) 00:11:34 00:11:34
2 18-29 Samuel Spicer (#1795) 00:13:37 00:13:37
3 30-39 Matthew Beaman (#637) 00:13:38 00:13:38
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 40-49 Anna Kasapis (#2994) 00:14:38 00:14:38
2 18-29 Brigitte Seeley (#2291) 00:14:59 00:14:59
3 U18 Grace Turner (#1245) 00:15:42 00:15:42

Melbourne 8km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 30-39 Tim Norton (#6006) 00:25:25 00:25:25
2 18-29 Callum Drake (#6740) 00:25:56 00:25:56
3 U18 Riley Bryce (#6707) 00:26:57 00:26:57
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Georgia Hansen (#5900) 00:29:27 00:29:27
2 18-29 Amanda Paulin (#6544) 00:30:57 00:30:57
3 U15 Niamh Tabit (#6076) 00:31:18 00:31:18

Perth 4km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 U18 Rahul Jegatheva (#64377) 00:12:54 00:12:54
2 U18 Darby Newland (#64234) 00:15:25 00:15:25
3 U18 Fraser Newland (#64235) 00:16:11 00:16:11
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 U18 Ellaby Hansen (#64375) 00:14:46 00:14:46
2 U15 Megan Mccaffrey (#64253) 00:16:22 00:16:22
3 U18 Alyssa Mckean (#64424) 00:16:38 00:16:38

Perth 8km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 U18 Jaco Jansen Van Resnburg (#65200) 00:26:15 00:26:15
2 U18 Deklen Emonson (#64835) 00:28:12 00:28:12
3 30-39 Radek Dzitkowski (#64984) 00:30:08 00:30:08
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 40-49 Suzanne Mcmahon (#65112) 00:30:38 00:30:38
2 40-49 Kim Shannon (#65130) 00:32:16 00:32:16
3 18-29 Sarah Jane Meyer (#65010) 00:33:54 00:33:54

Sydney 4km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 U18 Theo Christian (#26222) 00:12:43 00:12:43
2 18-29 Rory Darkins (#27389) 00:12:43 00:12:43
3 U18 Rafi Gordon (#27269) 00:13:14 00:13:14
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 30-39 Amy O'halloran (#27297) 00:13:54 00:13:54
2 U15 Bronte Oates (#27113) 00:15:01 00:15:01
3 U18 Kirsty Beattie (#26202) 00:15:04 00:15:04

Sydney 8km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 30-39 Chris Russell-Gibson (#28961) 00:27:43 00:27:43
2 18-29 James King (#29254) 00:28:15 00:28:15
3 40-49 Lorenzo Modesto (#29146) 00:28:33 00:28:33
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 40-49 Christina Christian (#28833) 00:31:49 00:31:49
2 40-49 Jenny Wickham (#29695) 00:32:10 00:32:10
3 18-29 Eva Laverty (#29540) 00:32:30 00:32:30

Western Sydney 4km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Benjamin Abraham (#55962) 00:14:39 00:14:39
2 30-39 Jason Konig (#56226) 00:15:01 00:15:01
3 U15 Seth Sweeney (#55681) 00:15:08 00:15:08
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 30-39 Kylie Wilmott (#56282) 00:15:25 00:15:25
2 U18 Jamie Wade (#56354) 00:15:55 00:15:55
3 U15 Marley Mckenzie (#56241) 00:16:33 00:16:33

Western Sydney 8km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 30-39 Caleb Wegener (#57148) 00:25:49 00:25:49
2 30-39 Travis Shields (#57120) 00:27:16 00:27:16
3 18-29 Matthew Joyce (#57198) 00:29:03 00:29:03
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 30-39 Jane Wegener (#57149) 00:31:41 00:31:41
2 18-29 Molly Brooke-Smith (#56711) 00:34:01 00:34:01
3 40-49 Lindi Leach (#57100) 00:34:02 00:34:02

Ballarat 6km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Caius Murray (#76945) 00:24:00 00:24:00
2 U15 Charlie Chandler (#76923) 00:24:14 00:24:14
3 30-39 Kelvin Colling (#76833) 00:25:14 00:25:14
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Sara Tucker (#76885) 00:25:10 00:25:10
2 30-39 Christine Hutchinson (#76848) 00:26:29 00:26:29
3 50-59 Kylie Mayne (#76976) 00:27:22 00:27:22

Ballarat 12km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 30-39 Ash Watson (#77173) 00:41:27 00:41:27
2 30-39 Dean Ryan (#77214) 00:42:19 00:42:19
3 18-29 Tom Lyon (#77205) 00:46:25 00:46:25
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 30-39 Natasha Fraser (#77148) 00:47:42 00:47:42
2 40-49 Olivia Hibberd (#77147) 00:58:45 00:58:45
3 40-49 Sarah Wals (#77234) 00:59:24 00:59:24

Bendigo 4km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 U15 Merlin Tzaros (#75811) 00:14:36 00:14:36
2 U15 Floyd Cartner (#75556) 00:14:48 00:14:48
3 18-29 Lachlan Carr (#75532) 00:15:21 00:15:21
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Rhianna Wik-Gamble (#75821) 00:16:57 00:16:57
2 18-29 Kirrily Hall (#75980) 00:18:07 00:18:07
3 40-49 Allison Cartner (#75555) 00:19:01 00:19:01

Bendigo 8km

Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 40-49 Luke Brophy (#75543) 00:28:41 00:28:41
2 50-59 Craig Green (#75914) 00:31:11 00:31:11
3 40-49 David Ash (#75509) 00:33:41 00:33:41
Pos Cat Name Time Net
1 18-29 Amy Mccormick (#75707) 00:28:53 00:28:53
2 50-59 Jill Wilkie (#75822) 00:33:17 00:33:17
3 18-29 Ash Diston (#75591) 00:33:55 00:33:55