2nd May 2019 | Midleton, Cork, Ireland,

Midleton 5 Mile (2019)

5 Mile: Female

Pos Name Club Time Net Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Fiona SANTRY (#1) EAST CORK A.C. 00:29:44 00:29:44 29 SW (1)
2 Andrea Bickerdike (#556) Leevale A.C. 00:31:32 00:31:32 44 SW (2)
3 Irene GORMAN (#202) Crusaders AC 00:31:38 00:31:36 47 SW (3)
4 Noreen Mackey (#562) 00:31:52 00:31:51 53 SW (4)
5 Niamh Cronin (#524) 00:32:33 00:32:31 59 40-44 (1)
6 Ann GEARY (#268) Midleton A.C. 00:32:52 00:32:51 67 40-44 (2)
7 Andrea MCNAMARA (#237) Sportsworld AC 00:32:55 00:32:53 70 SW (5)
8 Catherine MURPHY (#224) Eagle A.C. 00:33:09 00:33:03 74 40-44 (3)
9 Fionnuala DESMOND (#538) Leevale A.C. 00:33:18 00:33:18 80 50-54 (1)
10 Orla O ROURKE (#86) Ballymore Cobh A.C. 00:33:27 00:33:22 84 50-54 (2)
11 Lisa CROWLEY (#644) Watergrasshill A.C. 00:33:54 00:33:51 96 45-49 (1)
12 Linda O'CONNOR (#52) Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. 00:34:05 00:34:02 103 40-44 (4)
13 Michelle Ahern (#431) 00:34:13 00:34:11 110 SW (6)
14 Siobhan O'LEARY (#108) Midleton A.C. 00:34:22 00:34:19 116 45-49 (2)
15 Karen BEVAN (#50) Eagle A.C. 00:34:31 00:34:26 125 40-44 (5)
16 Anne WOLFE (#111) st finbarrs 00:34:50 00:34:47 142 45-49 (3)
17 Roisin BURKE (#125) cork triathlon club 00:34:59 00:34:53 147 SW (7)
18 Michelle NOLAN (#129) Youghal A.C. 00:35:12 00:35:00 156 45-49 (4)
19 Zita ANSBRO (#143) Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:35:12 00:35:00 157 35-39 (1)
20 Helen Cronin (#522) 00:35:57 00:35:50 182 35-39 (2)
21 Mairead Lonergan (#382) 00:36:05 00:35:58 192 SW (8)
22 Brid NORMOYLE (#611) Cork Tri Club 00:36:12 00:36:05 194 40-44 (6)
23 Siobhan HOLLAND (#13) Eagle A.C. 00:36:12 00:36:06 195 40-44 (7)
24 Michelle CHEUNG (#179) Eagle A.C. 00:36:57 00:36:53 212 SW (9)
25 Rachecl Kohler (#403) Bellgooley Ac 00:37:09 00:37:02 215 40-44 (8)
26 Roisin Ronayne (#509) St Catherine's A.C 00:37:10 00:36:59 217 55-59 (1)
27 Jennifer ANDERSSON (#160) Ballymore Cobh A.C. 00:37:11 00:36:59 219 SW (10)
28 Rachael O CALLAGHAN (#212) 00:37:16 00:37:11 223 45-49 (5)
29 Marian AERN (#394) Midleton 00:37:17 00:37:11 224 50-54 (3)
30 Gillian COTTER (#92) St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:37:19 00:37:16 226 45-49 (6)
31 Sinead FITZGERALD (#113) Aghada running club 00:37:37 00:37:31 234 40-44 (9)
32 Susan CARDIFF (#238) Bandon Fit4Life 00:38:01 00:37:52 250 SW (11)
33 Laura FITZGERALD (#254) Leevale A.C. 00:38:04 00:37:54 252 SW (12)
34 M.t BRADY (#337) Eagle A.C. 00:38:07 00:37:59 253 45-49 (7)
35 Sinead O MEARA (#222) Borrisoleigh Track Attack 00:38:08 00:37:57 254 SW (13)
36 Mary O MAHONY (#54) Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:38:10 00:38:01 255 50-54 (4)
37 Aine MURPHY (#301) ucc staff running club 00:38:11 00:38:06 257 55-59 (2)
38 Hilary CREEDON (#105) Cork Tri 00:38:20 00:38:13 260 40-44 (10)
39 Blanaid Daly (#429) Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. 00:38:27 00:38:17 264 Junior (1)
40 Diane Broderick (#632) 00:38:45 00:38:35 276 45-49 (8)
41 Noreen O KEEFFE (#173) Watergrasshill A.C. 00:38:46 00:38:37 277 45-49 (9)
42 Andrea O'Farrell (#440) 00:38:48 00:38:39 278 65-69 (1)
43 Claire DINNEEN (#142) Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:38:49 00:38:39 279 35-39 (3)
44 Colette RYAN (#44) Douglas Meet and Train 00:38:58 00:38:46 284 50-54 (5)
45 Jen O'MAHONY (#311) N/A 00:39:06 00:38:54 288 SW (14)
46 Anna SPANIKOVA (#565) N/A 00:39:14 00:38:56 295 SW (15)
47 Clare Madden (#551) 00:39:20 00:39:12 298 35-39 (4)
48 Frances O'CONNOR (#616) Eagle A.C. 00:39:28 00:39:20 300 60-64 (1)
49 Sharon LEVIS (#151) 00:39:31 00:39:22 301 35-39 (5)
50 Triona O'MEARA (#276) 00:39:31 00:39:22 302 SW (16)