8th June 2019 | Doneraile, Co Cork, Ireland

Doneraile AC 10km (2019)

10k: Female

Pos Name Club Gun Time Net Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Kealey TIDESWELL (#164) unattached 00:40:35 00:40:35 7 O35 (1)
2 Fiona MCCARTHY (#206) unattached 00:42:23 00:42:21 14 O40 (1)
3 Zita ANSBRO (#348) BALLINTOTIS FIT4LIFE 00:46:01 00:45:59 39 O35 (2)
4 Elaine MURPHY (#33) unattached 00:46:40 00:46:39 46 O45 (1)
5 Jannet FARRELL (#320) unattached 00:46:52 00:46:50 47 O35 (3)
6 Sarah CREEDON (#117) Millstreet A.C. 00:47:46 00:47:39 56 O35 (4)
7 Deirdre COTTER (#56) Mallow A.C. 00:48:31 00:48:17 61 O40 (2)
8 Julie Anne LOCHADEN (#321) BALLINTOTIS FIT4LIFE 00:48:34 00:48:32 63 O40 (3)
9 Eavan LONG (#66) Mallow A.C. 00:48:46 00:48:26 65 O45 (2)
10 Lisa FINN (#193) Mallow A.C. 00:49:23 00:49:08 72 O40 (4)
11 Lisa GUERIN (#272) Mallow A.C. 00:49:52 00:49:39 74 O35 (5)
12 Carmen BADÝA (#328) unattached 00:49:58 00:49:54 77 Senior (1)
13 Caroline OÆSULLIVAN (#145) Mtt Hillary a/c 00:50:33 00:50:27 80 O45 (3)
14 Eileen FLYNN (#101) Doneraile a.c. 00:50:39 00:50:30 83 O35 (6)
15 Fran SEXTON (#347) unattached 00:50:50 00:50:50 84 O40 (5)
16 Liz PALMER (#24) Mallow A.C. 00:51:02 00:50:53 86 O45 (4)
17 Grace HUNTER (#102) Doneraile a.c. 00:51:05 00:50:55 87 O35 (7)
18 Claire DINNEEN (#98) BALLINTOTIS FIT4LIFE 00:51:11 00:51:09 88 O35 (8)
19 Christina FRYDAY (#2) Dundrum A.C. 00:51:21 00:51:18 90 O45 (5)
20 Lisa QUIRKE CASHMAN (#125) unattached 00:51:25 00:51:19 92 O40 (6)
21 Catherine HANLON (#87) CHURCHTOWN ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:51:36 00:51:26 94 O45 (6)
22 Marytherese OÆ (#228) Mallow A.C. 00:52:11 00:51:57 97 O40 (7)
23 Trish O'KEEFFE (#107) Doneraile a.c. 00:52:37 00:52:35 98 O45 (7)
24 Theresa BROWNE (#119) Doneraile a.c. 00:52:37 00:52:37 99 O35 (9)
25 Sheilanne TWOHIG (#54) KANTURK ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:07 00:53:01 105 O50 (1)
26 Danielle LINEHAN (#62) unattached 00:53:07 00:53:05 106 Senior (2)
27 Louise CASEY (#159) unattached 00:53:14 00:53:09 108 O40 (8)
28 Sigita NORUTIENE (#36) Doneraile a.c. 00:53:48 00:53:38 113 O35 (10)
29 Mary MURPHY (#319) shandrum 00:53:54 00:53:45 115 055 (1)
30 Pam KENNEDY (#65) Grange/Fermoy A.C. 00:54:09 00:53:54 116 O40 (9)
31 Helen CLERY (#298) Limerick Country Club A.C. 00:54:27 00:54:20 120 O50 (2)
32 Liz FOLEY (#160) St. Nicholas A.C. 00:54:30 00:54:25 121 O45 (8)
33 Michelle COTT (#156) BALLINTOTIS FIT4LIFE 00:54:51 00:54:46 126 O35 (11)
34 Patricia MOLONEY (#91) Dundrum A.C 00:54:55 00:54:52 128 O45 (9)
35 Triona RING (#279) SHANDRUM A.C 00:55:40 00:55:27 133 O40 (10)
36 Rose LONERGAN (#45) Doneraile a.c. 00:55:45 00:55:45 135 O35 (12)
37 Mary O CONNELL (#142) Doneraile a.c. 00:55:46 00:55:36 136 O45 (10)
38 Catherine O'FLYNN (#15) Mallow A.C. 00:55:57 00:55:42 139 O40 (11)
39 Claire RYAN (#17) Dundrum A.C. 00:56:01 00:55:57 140 O40 (12)
40 Fiona O'KEEFFE (#134) Mallow A.C. 00:56:03 00:55:48 141 O40 (13)
41 Brid RUSSELL (#130) unattached 00:56:10 00:55:51 143 O40 (14)
42 Kathleen KELLEHER (#251) Mallow A.C. 00:56:11 00:55:56 144 055 (2)
43 Lavinia SWORDS (#300) EAST CORK A.C. 00:56:16 00:56:03 145 Senior (3)
44 Sarah MCGRATH (#123) unattached 00:56:40 00:56:30 147 Senior (4)
45 Claire WALSH (#201) unattached 00:56:44 00:56:37 148 Senior (5)
46 Martina MORRISSEY (#120) BUTTEVANT RC 00:56:47 00:56:36 149 O40 (15)
47 Sharon LUCEY (#172) Cork Orienteering Club 00:57:23 00:57:03 153 O35 (13)
48 Marie SHEEHAN (#210) St. Nicholas A.C. 00:57:32 00:57:26 154 O40 (16)
49 Jacqueline BOWEN (#12) Mallow A.C. 00:57:34 00:57:19 155 O45 (11)
50 Helena O CONNOR (#58) Mallow A.C. 00:57:36 00:57:19 156 O35 (14)