29th June 2019 | Jakarta, Indonesia

ASICS Relay Jakarta (2019)

42KM: Mixed Open

Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4
TEAM Dedeo III (#U-0507) 02:30:21 3 Mixed  (1) 00:35:38 00:34:18 00:41:26 00:36:02
TEAM RAHMAD (#U-0497) 02:35:30 5 Mixed  (2) 00:34:47 00:35:39 00:43:25 00:38:38
TEAM Garuda (#U-0476) 02:48:26 6 Mixed  (3) 00:40:21 00:37:23 00:46:48 00:40:36
TEAM Tim Ngebut (#U-0439) 02:53:06 8 Mixed  (4) 00:46:44 00:40:22 00:41:43 00:40:59
TEAM RUN CHOKY RUN!!!!! (#U-0465) 03:03:48 11 Mixed  (5) 00:40:23 00:38:27 01:01:14 00:40:26
TEAM RUN DE GLOBE ALPHA (#U-0471) 03:32:20 17 Mixed  (6) 00:42:48 00:57:52 01:01:16 00:46:16
TEAM Beat Yesterday (#U-0470) 03:32:38 18 Mixed  (7) 00:52:40 00:54:47 00:56:21 00:44:40
TEAM Brave Runners (#U-0460) 03:43:23 20 Mixed  (8) 00:59:52 00:53:53 00:58:04 00:47:00
TEAM GRC 3 (#U-0510) 03:47:36 22 Mixed  (9) 00:55:15 00:58:24 00:56:37 00:52:56
TEAM Mix Relay Runner (#U-0461) 03:52:37 24 Mixed  (10) 00:52:23 01:04:31 00:54:22 00:56:47
TEAM JAKB & Friends (#U-0488) 03:52:38 25 Mixed  (11) 00:55:24 00:53:43 00:59:39 00:59:03
TEAM KELUARGA TERCEMAR (#U-0477) 03:54:16 26 Mixed  (12) 01:00:06 01:02:26 00:57:27 00:49:50
TEAM JorjoRun (#U-0447) 03:55:40 27 Mixed  (13) 00:45:09 00:52:17 01:23:29 00:50:36
TEAM DARATSELATAN (#U-0480) 04:04:50 29 Mixed  (14) 01:04:38 01:01:00 00:57:07 00:57:36
TEAM PELARI SURGA (#U-0442) 04:07:16 30 Mixed  (15) 01:10:12 00:54:45 01:01:37 00:56:17
TEAM Wedhus Runners (#U-0443) 04:10:16 34 Mixed  (16) 01:16:14 00:51:14 01:00:37 00:57:21
TEAM TAHU RUNNERS (#U-0438) 04:10:20 35 Mixed  (17) 00:52:55 01:18:00 01:02:49 00:52:09
TEAM Asique (#U-0473) 04:13:12 36 Mixed  (18) 01:05:17 01:11:33 00:57:51 00:53:41
TEAM SPR GIRY (#U-0506) 04:15:37 38 Mixed  (19) 01:17:20 00:54:02 01:03:47 00:56:33
TEAM STA94DJP (#U-0437) 04:19:24 39 Mixed  (20) 01:07:02 01:03:27 01:04:06 01:00:01
TEAM YangPentingFInishKetjeh (#U-0446) 04:20:47 40 Mixed  (21) 00:52:04 00:48:03 01:21:27 01:12:30
TEAM #LARILAH (#U-0456) 04:25:17 41 Mixed  (22) 01:18:57 00:49:22 01:12:12 00:59:35
TEAM BlackPanther (#U-0452) 04:29:21 45 Mixed  (23) 01:09:51 01:22:25 00:55:59 00:55:44
TEAM GRC 1 (#U-0512) 04:30:53 46 Mixed  (24) 01:17:38 01:06:03 01:00:06 01:02:24
TEAM R4C Runmate (#U-0504) 04:33:53 47 Mixed  (25) 01:15:35 01:02:47 01:05:24 01:05:09
TEAM WeGetTheLastLaugh (#U-0444) 04:34:01 48 Mixed  (26) 01:10:46 01:17:56 00:55:25 01:02:52
TEAM Hasbers 3rd Gen (#U-0479) 04:34:47 49 Mixed  (27) 01:14:03 01:13:02 01:04:20 00:58:19
TEAM BKPM Runner FM #1 (#U-0436) 04:35:44 50 Mixed  (28) 01:16:29 00:54:50 01:14:29 01:04:55
TEAM Not Fast Just Furious (#U-0482) 04:37:21 52 Mixed  (29) 00:59:13 01:09:49 01:09:57 01:13:03
Team Anggie Merdianti (#U-0509) 04:37:29 53 Mixed  (30) 01:31:35 00:57:55 01:05:21 00:57:09
TEAM Red Ruby (#U-0468) 04:39:03 55 Mixed  (31) 01:04:21 00:56:49 01:31:25 00:59:15
TEAM SITU SUCI (#U-0500) 04:40:22 56 Mixed  (32) 01:03:47 01:07:51 01:14:52 01:08:47
TEAM The Santoso (#U-0474) 04:41:53 58 Mixed  (33) 01:16:30 01:07:07 01:07:35 01:04:44
TEAM BPJ Runners (#U-0463) 04:42:07 59 Mixed  (34) 00:58:27 01:21:15 01:21:48 00:55:06
TEAM CAP RUNNER 1 (#U-0448) 04:42:11 60 Mixed  (35) 01:18:11 01:14:16 00:59:44 01:04:45
TEAM DJP Hore (#U-0485) 04:42:34 61 Mixed  (36) 01:10:35 01:19:37 01:02:31 01:04:08
TEAM Tahu Bulat (#U-0508) 04:44:03 62 Mixed  (37) 01:31:41 00:51:43 01:03:46 01:11:18
TEAM Bruxelles (#U-0495) 04:44:16 63 Mixed  (38) 01:24:46 00:53:00 01:20:13 01:01:02
TEAM GO-FIT (#U-0481) 04:45:33 65 Mixed  (39) 01:16:40 01:01:29 01:20:23 01:01:36
TEAM The Relays (#U-0505) 04:45:41 66 Mixed  (40) 01:12:06 01:01:24 01:15:24 01:11:32
TEAM Buruh korporat aseng (#U-0493) 04:46:44 67 Mixed  (41) 01:09:00 01:03:36 01:26:48 01:01:48
TEAM NIMBUS (#U-0503) 04:47:16 68 Mixed  (42) 01:06:05 01:07:16 01:01:14 01:27:34
TEAM Impulsive Runners (#U-0457) 04:51:18 69 Mixed  (43) 01:13:57 01:02:48 01:09:19 01:19:45
TEAM Run In Peace (#U-0453) 04:52:52 70 Mixed  (44) 01:12:20 00:54:07 01:26:01 01:15:18
TEAM GBK Night Run (#U-0492) 04:56:25 71 Mixed  (45) 01:24:27 01:02:12 01:17:10 01:07:13
TEAM DilmDreamers (#U-0469) 04:56:48 72 Mixed  (46) 01:03:04 01:23:31 01:26:56 00:57:55
TEAM CEO Runners 2 (#U-0494) 04:58:56 74 Mixed  (47) 01:15:43 01:10:48 00:58:33 00:57:33
TEAM CacuIetje (#U-0459) 05:01:27 75 Mixed  (48) 01:11:46 01:14:55 01:11:00 01:18:39
TEAM Project Runners (#U-0451) 05:03:25 76 Mixed  (49) 01:31:37 01:05:24 01:25:50 00:54:49
TEAM DILM3 (#U-0484) 05:04:08 77 Mixed  (50) 01:14:11 01:09:06 01:25:19 01:10:15