25th August 2019 | Indonesia

Tiket.com Kudus Relay Marathon (2019)

42K: Mixed NATIONAL

Name Gun Time Net Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Net Pos Net Gen Pos
TEAM DJARUN KENJCAK (#1011) 02:36:27 02:36:25 1 Mixed  (1) 1 1
Team Pajero Running Club (#1076) 02:44:24 02:44:22 2 Mixed  (2) 2 2
TEAM KUDUS GARUDA JAYA (#1060) 02:54:53 02:54:52 3 Mixed  (3) 3 3
TEAM WEEGO (#1024) 02:57:29 02:57:27 4 Mixed  (4) 4 4
Team Kuncup Bunga Matahari (#1080) 03:15:57 03:15:55 5 Mixed  (5) 5 5
Team Semarang 1 (#1084) 03:22:22 03:22:20 6 Mixed  (6) 6 6
TEAM TEAM PB DJARUM - 2 (#1003) 03:23:39 03:23:38 7 Mixed  (7) 7 7
TEAM TEAM PB DJARUM - 1 (#1002) 03:25:15 03:25:13 8 Mixed  (8) 8 8
TEAM SIKSOROGO 1 (#1093) 03:28:22 03:28:06 9 Mixed  (9) 9 9
Team Woles (#1051) 03:28:32 03:28:31 10 Mixed  (10) 10 10
TEAM WONG EDAN (#1073) 03:35:15 03:35:12 11 Mixed  (11) 11 11
TEAM TF2 (#1058) 03:36:58 03:36:56 12 Mixed  (12) 12 12
TEAM KEBORUNNERS 1 (#1054) 03:42:48 03:42:44 13 Mixed  (13) 13 13
Team Amdg (#1057) 03:43:54 03:43:46 14 Mixed  (14) 14 14
TEAM RUNNING GANG (#1052) 03:47:14 03:47:07 15 Mixed  (15) 15 15
TEAM KOMUNITAS KALENG-LALENG RUNNERS (#1021) 03:47:39 03:47:36 16 Mixed  (16) 16 16
Team Semarang 3 (#1086) 03:48:14 03:48:12 17 Mixed  (17) 17 17
TEAM GABUT VERSITY (#1094) 03:49:41 03:49:38 18 Mixed  (18) 18 18
TEAM BADOKERS (#1048) 03:57:05 03:57:02 19 Mixed  (19) 19 19
Team Ruwet Bin Mbulet (#1078) 04:03:25 04:03:21 20 Mixed  (20) 20 20
Team Cendol Dawet (#1071) 04:04:41 04:04:39 21 Mixed  (21) 21 21
TEAM SRB1 (#1083) 04:05:26 04:05:25 22 Mixed  (22) 22 22
Team Kendos 3 (#1079) 04:07:28 04:07:19 23 Mixed  (23) 23 23
TEAM KOCHENG (#1020) 04:10:16 04:10:03 24 Mixed  (24) 24 24
TEAM PLESIRUN (#1070) 04:16:54 04:16:52 25 Mixed  (25) 25 25
TEAM RAJAWALI (#1014) 04:18:49 04:18:30 26 Mixed  (26) 26 26
TEAM NUTRIFOOD (#1056) 04:20:57 04:20:54 27 Mixed  (27) 27 27
TEAM SMLR (#1042) 04:23:21 04:23:19 28 Mixed  (28) 28 28
TEAM TEAM HQ JKT - 1 (#1001) 04:23:35 04:23:33 29 Mixed  (29) 29 29
Team R4rxwrc (#1066) 04:25:17 04:25:15 30 Mixed  (30) 30 30
Team Kr Next Generation (#1061) 04:26:49 04:26:45 31 Mixed  (31) 31 31
TEAM RIOT JOGJARUN (#1034) 04:29:36 04:29:34 32 Mixed  (32) 32 32
Team Ronggolawe (#1072) 04:30:28 04:30:26 33 Mixed  (33) 34 34
TEAM ANTI WALKING RUNNING CLUB (#1016) 04:30:31 04:30:21 34 Mixed  (34) 33 33
TEAM MALIOBORO MARATHON TEAM A (#1039) 04:31:08 04:31:06 35 Mixed  (35) 35 35
TEAM MALIOBORO MARATHON TEAM C (#1031) 04:31:09 04:31:07 36 Mixed  (36) 36 36
TEAM SINGO DUTA MINANG (#1068) 04:31:21 04:31:10 37 Mixed  (37) 37 37
TEAM BANDENG SQUAD (#1069) 04:32:11 04:32:00 38 Mixed  (38) 38 38
TEAM CENDOL DAWET SOLO (#1095) 04:32:22 04:32:04 39 Mixed  (39) 39 39
TEAM PAPA RUNNERS (#1049) 04:35:14 04:35:10 40 Mixed  (40) 40 40
TEAM SRB2 (#1082) 04:35:28 04:35:16 41 Mixed  (41) 41 41
Team Semarang 7 (#1090) 04:38:18 04:38:13 42 Mixed  (42) 42 42
TEAM ICON+TIMIKS 2 (#1026) 04:38:55 04:38:45 43 Mixed  (43) 43 43
Team The Maculers (#1062) 04:43:52 04:43:48 44 Mixed  (44) 44 44
Team Bank Jateng Runners (#1064) 04:44:15 04:44:08 45 Mixed  (45) 45 45
TEAM TEAM POLRES KUDUS (#1004) 04:44:43 04:44:40 46 Mixed  (46) 46 46
Team Semarang 2 (#1085) 04:45:09 04:45:04 47 Mixed  (47) 47 47
Team The Cuks (#1050) 04:45:57 04:45:52 48 Mixed  (48) 48 48
Team Rh2 (#1081) 04:46:53 04:46:45 49 Mixed  (49) 49 49
Team Broto 1 (#1063) 04:47:25 04:47:18 50 Mixed  (50) 50 50