2nd November 2019 | Kawerau, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

Kawerau King of the Mountain (2019)

Prince: Male Prince

Pos Name Club Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 OLIVER CHRISTIE (#244) Whakatane intermediate 00:21:10 1 Male  (1)
2 WIREMU NGAMOTU (#256) avondale college 00:21:30 2 Male  (2)
3 XAVIER CHRISTIE (#245) Whakatane intermediate 00:21:41 3 Male  (3)
4 MACKA WAGSTAFF (#266) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:21:47 4 Male  (4)
5 SEAN JONES (#252) Allandale 00:22:25 5 Male  (5)
6 MILAN TAWERA-MILOSEVIC (#269) Rotorua Boys High 00:23:08 6 Male  (6)
7 ISAAC HOLLAND (#259) Edgecumbe College 00:23:43 7 Male  (7)
8 OLLIE FREDERICKSEN (#235) Whakatane intermediate 00:24:45 8 Male  (8)
9 TAIMANA ADAMS (#309) South 00:25:03 9 Male  (9)
10 MAX KIRK (#237) Whakatane intermediate 00:25:26 10 Male  (10)
11 KADEN TAHU-STURME (#242) Edgecumbe College 00:25:38 11 Male  (11)
12 JAI JULIAN (#273) Whk Intermediate 00:25:48 12 Male  (12)
13 ALEXANDER MARJORIBANKS-BROWN (#258) Matamata Intermediate 00:25:53 13 Male  (13)
14 BRODY SEDGMAN (#257) Kawerau South School 00:25:58 14 Male  (14)
15 RAKAPI HILL (#207) South 00:26:11 15 Male  (15)
16 HUNTER HILL (#233) Otakiri 00:26:42 16 Male  (16)
17 TUAINE TE RANGI (#276) Tarawera High School 00:26:45 17 Male  (17)
18 CHASSIS-HASE WINETI (#283) Tarawera High 00:26:49 18 Male  (18)
19 TOBY MILLS (#264) Otakiri 00:26:51 19 Male  (19)
20 FREDERIK EVANS (#226) Ohope Beach 00:27:19 20 Male  (20)
21 JONATHAN SPENCER (#240) Otakiri School 00:27:23 21 Male  (21)
22 IHINAIA HOOPER (#288) 00:28:08 22 Male  (22)
23 TYRELL GARROW-THOMAS (#216) South 00:28:18 23 Male  (23)
24 TYRONE CASSIDY (#262) Kawerau South School 00:28:20 24 Male  (24)
25 SLOBODAN MILOSEVIC (#217) South 00:28:44 25 Male  (25)
26 QUINTIN KAIPARA (#218) South 00:28:48 26 Male  (26)
27 CRUSADE RAKI (#211) South 00:28:49 27 Male  (27)
28 SOUL GATES-PAUL (#202) South 00:29:16 28 Male  (28)
29 ZAK SURTEES (#267) Whakatane High School 00:29:21 29 Male  (29)
30 EZRA FREW (#271) Te Akau Ki Papamoa 00:29:26 30 Male  (30)
31 POIRANGI POHATU-RUHA (#255) Kawerau Putauaki 00:30:09 31 Male  (31)
32 TERENA BOYLAN (#285) Putauaki 00:30:43 32 Male  (32)
33 HUNTER HOOPER (#289) Putauaki 00:30:48 33 Male  (33)
34 MATTHEW MOUNT (#268) Whakatane intermediate 00:30:50 34 Male  (34)
35 NIKAU SAVAGE-MORICE (#248) Kawerau South School 00:30:54 35 Male  (35)
36 DAMIAN WAALWIJK (#246) homeschool 00:32:14 36 Male  (36)
37 A J WANA-TUHORO (#224) Putauaki 00:32:40 37 Male  (37)
38 HARPER SCHWENCKE (#251) Otakiri 00:33:08 38 Male  (38)
39 NGAKAU THOMPSON (#281) Whakatane Interemediate 00:34:05 39 Male  (39)
40 KINGSTON BROWN (#210) South 00:35:11 40 Male  (40)
41 TE TO PANA TE RANGI (#275) Tarawera High School 00:35:18 41 Male  (41)
42 WAYNE KAHUKIWA (#280) Tarawera High 00:35:19 42 Male  (42)
43 QUINN MULCAHY (#272) Te Akau Ki Papamoa 00:36:16 43 Male  (43)
44 CALLUM HUGHES (#249) Otakiri 00:36:20 44 Male  (44)
45 SAMUEL BURGESS (#220) South 00:36:32 45 Male  (45)
46 DAEJSHON BROWN (#355) Kawerau South 00:36:39 46 Male  (46)
47 TIOKE-JOCK BROUGHTON (#274) Te Teko 00:36:46 47 Male  (47)
48 LIAM REEVES (#208) South 00:36:53 48 Male  (48)
49 NIKAU DEANE (#219) South 00:36:59 49 Male  (49)
50 HADLEY SKIPPER (#243) Otakiri 00:37:22 50 Male  (50)