1st November 2014 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold (2014)

Long Course

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Surf Ski Run Swim Paddle Board Run 2
1 Relay Open QUEENSCLIFF GOLD (#791) 04:05:17 01:48:40 00:08:15 00:45:50 00:54:22 00:28:02
2 Relay Open HEADLAND BOYS (#768) 04:06:37 01:46:15 00:08:34 00:45:20 00:56:03 00:30:17
3 Relay Open ZCHILL (#779) 04:07:44 01:43:53 00:08:50 00:48:36 00:55:38 00:30:40
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Surf Ski Run Swim Paddle Board Run 2
1 Elite Elizabeth PLUIMERS (#17) 04:46:33 01:58:41 00:11:41 00:55:55 01:04:12 00:35:56
2 Elite Rebecca CREEDY (#8) 04:49:48 01:58:56 00:11:26 00:53:51 01:06:36 00:38:52
3 Relay Open SWANETTE'S (#763) 04:52:40 02:00:54 00:09:33 00:53:35 01:16:48 00:31:42
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Surf Ski Run Swim Paddle Board Run 2
1 Relay Open DEE WHY SUPRISE (#781) 04:19:36 01:44:00 00:09:23 00:49:43 01:05:09 00:31:15
2 Relay Open TEAM MOSES (#784) 04:48:29 01:56:17 00:11:14 00:55:25 01:08:38 00:36:48
3 Relay Open KOZII BLUE CREW (#782) 04:51:29 02:02:40 00:11:21 00:50:26 01:09:21 00:37:35

Short Course

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Surf Ski Run Swim Paddle Board Run 2
1 U19 Alex WRIGHT (#152) 03:18:34 01:26:04 00:09:09 00:35:44 00:38:26 00:29:04
2 Relay Open THE RING WORMS (#725) 03:21:21 01:26:51 00:08:17 00:34:14 00:39:27 00:32:25
3 Relay U19 SOUTHPORT YELLOW (#742) 03:24:36 01:30:37 00:09:16 00:32:14 00:40:50 00:31:33
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Surf Ski Run Swim Paddle Board Run 2
1 Relay U19 BLUFF BABES (#731) 03:41:55 01:34:17 00:10:15 00:36:45 00:43:21 00:37:09
2 U19 Ellie PICKEN (#115) 03:48:03 01:38:41 00:09:53 00:38:56 00:45:40 00:34:46
3 Elite Allie BRITTON (#1) 03:54:39 01:44:10 00:10:00 00:40:52 00:47:32 00:31:59
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Surf Ski Run Swim Paddle Board Run 2
1 Relay U19 COFFS GOLD (#788) 03:45:28 01:35:18 00:09:45 00:37:46 00:46:31 00:36:03
2 Relay Open T.P.F.F.C (#729) 04:08:15 01:38:51 00:10:02 00:50:44 00:52:46 00:35:44
3 Relay Open BEACHSIDE OSTEO MORDIALLOC (#726) 04:14:50 01:45:30 00:11:39 00:36:29 00:57:00 00:44:05