1 |
TEAM TRI SPORT MENS (#567) |
01:26:01 |
Teams
(1)
|
Male
(1)
|
|
2 |
TEAM E.S.P. & DAN (#577) |
01:27:56 |
Teams
(2)
|
Male
(2)
|
|
3 |
TEAM NOT THE NEW ZEALAND HIGH PERFORMANCE UNIT (#554) |
01:28:36 |
Teams
(3)
|
Male
(3)
|
|
4 |
TEAM CANTERBURY TRI CLUB (#544) |
01:32:38 |
Teams
(4)
|
Male
(4)
|
|
5 |
TEAM SUN DEVILS TRI TEAM (#558) |
01:32:45 |
Teams
(5)
|
Male
(5)
|
|
6 |
TEAM 0800 DATE (#579) |
01:33:56 |
Teams
(1)
|
Mixed
(1)
|
|
7 |
TEAM WHEEL TRI! (#576) |
01:36:03 |
Teams
(6)
|
Male
(6)
|
|
8 |
TEAM FITNESS LOCKER (#559) |
01:37:01 |
Teams
(2)
|
Mixed
(2)
|
|
9 |
TEAM O'HAGAN SPORT (#584) |
01:37:06 |
Teams
(3)
|
Mixed
(3)
|
|
10 |
TEAM NHTC CHICKS (#582) |
01:37:37 |
Teams
(1)
|
Female
(1)
|
|
11 |
TEAM TRISPORT TAUPO JUNIOR ACES (#570) |
01:37:56 |
Teams
(7)
|
Male
(7)
|
|
12 |
TEAM 'NAKI NATIVES (#552) |
01:40:09 |
Teams
(4)
|
Mixed
(4)
|
|
13 |
TEAM NELSON TRI CLUB (#581) |
01:40:13 |
Teams
(5)
|
Mixed
(5)
|
|
14 |
TEAM TRITAUPO SUPER VETS (#574) |
01:41:07 |
Teams
(8)
|
Male
(8)
|
|
15 |
TEAM STEVE'S FLYERS 1 (#557) |
01:41:24 |
Teams
(6)
|
Mixed
(6)
|
|
16 |
TEAM SLICK CHICKS (#555) |
01:42:46 |
Teams
(2)
|
Female
(2)
|
|
17 |
TEAM MARTIN (#550) |
01:43:06 |
Teams
(7)
|
Mixed
(7)
|
|
18 |
TEAM SWEAT 7 JUNIORS (#585) |
01:47:45 |
Teams
(8)
|
Mixed
(8)
|
|
19 |
TEAM TRISPORT TAUPO SUPER GIRLS (#572) |
01:49:52 |
Teams
(3)
|
Female
(3)
|
|
20 |
TEAM WILL I AM (#578) |
01:50:43 |
Teams
(9)
|
Male
(9)
|
|
21 |
TEAM IF ONLY DAD HAD GONE FASTER (#547) |
01:51:45 |
Teams
(10)
|
Male
(10)
|
|
22 |
TEAM MOUNTAIN SNAILS (#551) |
01:53:37 |
Teams
(9)
|
Mixed
(9)
|
|
23 |
TEAM THE TRI STARS (#565) |
01:54:10 |
Teams
(4)
|
Female
(4)
|
|
24 |
TEAM MONZA (#560) |
01:54:29 |
Teams
(10)
|
Mixed
(10)
|
|
25 |
TEAM WILKO (#561) |
01:54:33 |
Teams
(11)
|
Mixed
(11)
|
|
26 |
TEAM LOST IN TRANSITION (#580) |
01:54:56 |
Teams
(5)
|
Female
(5)
|
|
27 |
TEAM TRISPORT TAUPO SUPER VETS (#573) |
01:54:57 |
Teams
(11)
|
Male
(11)
|
|
28 |
TEAM BOARDSILLY (#586) |
01:55:21 |
Teams
(12)
|
Male
(12)
|
|
29 |
TEAM TRISPORT TAUPO JUNIOR GREATS (#571) |
01:55:49 |
Teams
(12)
|
Mixed
(12)
|
|
30 |
TEAM WELLINGTON JUNIOR BOYS (#575) |
01:58:35 |
Teams
(13)
|
Male
(13)
|
|
31 |
TEAM JKLB (#548) |
01:59:39 |
Teams
(6)
|
Female
(6)
|
|
32 |
TEAM KAFINASA (#549) |
01:59:53 |
Teams
(13)
|
Mixed
(13)
|
|
33 |
TEAM TRI STARS (#568) |
02:00:09 |
Teams
(7)
|
Female
(7)
|
|
34 |
TEAM TECHNICAL OFFICIAL BLOKES (#562) |
02:03:00 |
Teams
(14)
|
Male
(14)
|
|
35 |
TEAM THE DORIS-ES (#564) |
02:04:31 |
Teams
(8)
|
Female
(8)
|
|
36 |
TEAM THORNDON YEAR 8S AND DADS (#566) |
02:05:15 |
Teams
(14)
|
Mixed
(14)
|
|
Pre-race withdrawal |
TEAM FLYING FOUR (#546) |
00:00:00 |
Teams
|
Mixed
|
|
Withdrawn during race |
TEAM FAST AND FURIOUS (#545) |
00:00:00 |
Teams
|
Female
|
|
Withdrawn during race |
TEAM NGATI THODE NO SUBS (#553) |
00:00:00 |
Teams
|
Female
|
|
Withdrawn during race |
TEAM TECHNICAL OFFICIAL SHIELAS (#563) |
00:00:00 |
Teams
|
Female
|
|
Withdrawn during race |
TEAM SORI BOUT IT (#556) |
00:00:00 |
Teams
|
Mixed
|
|
Withdrawn during race |
TEAM TRI-HARDS (#569) |
00:00:00 |
Teams
|
Mixed
|
|
Withdrawn during race |
TEAM FAMILY TRIES (#583) |
00:00:00 |
Teams
|
Mixed
|
|