Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Male
U17 Boys
Boys Under 17
All Category's
U17 Boys
Boys Under 17
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
All Club's
Canterbury Track Cycling Incorporated
Central Otago - Wakatipu Cycling Club Inc
Counties Manukau Cycling Inc
Cycling Marlborough
Cycling Otago
Cycling South Canterbury
Cycling Southland Incorporated
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club
23rd April 2022 - 24th April 2022 | Hokitika, West Coast, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
U15 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
U15 Boys
Boys Under 15
U15 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
U15 Girls
Girls Under 15
U17 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
U17 Boys
Boys Under 17
U17 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
U17 Girls
Girls Under 17
U19 Men
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
U19 Boys
U19 Men
Men Under 19
U19 Women
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
U19 Women
Women U19
U23 Men
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
U23 Men
Men Under 23
U23 Women
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
U23 Women
Women U23
Senior Men
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Senior Men
Men Senior
Senior Women
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Senior Women
Women Senior
Masters Men 1 35-39
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Masters Men 1 (35-39)
Men Masters 1 (35-39)
Masters Men 2 40-44
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Masters Men 2 (40-44)
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
Masters Men 3 45-49
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Masters Men 3 (45-49)
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
Non Champ Men Masters 3
Non Championship
Masters Men 4 50-54
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Masters Men 4 (50-54)
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
Masters Men 5 55-59
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Masters Men 5 (55-59)
Men Masters 5 (55-59)
Masters Men 6 60-64
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Masters Men 6 (60-64)
Men Masters 6 (60-64)
Masters Men 7 65-69
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Masters Men 7 (65-69)
Men Masters 7 (65-69)
Masters Men 8 70-74
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Masters Men 8 (70-74)
Men Masters 8 (70-74)
Masters Men 9 75-79
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Masters Men 9 (75-79)
Men Masters 9 (75-79)
Masters Men 10 80+
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Masters Men 10 (80+)
Men Masters 10 (80 ++)
Men Masters 10 (80-84)
Masters Women 1 35-39
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Masters Women 1 (35-39)
Women Masters 1 (35-39)
Masters Women 2 40-44
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Women Masters 2 (40-44)
Masters Women 3 45-49
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Masters Women 3 (45-49)
Women Masters 3 (45-49)
Masters Women 4 50-54
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Masters Women 4 (50-54)
Women Masters 4 (50-54)
Masters Women 5 55-59
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Masters Women 5 (55-59)
Women Masters 5 (55-59)
Masters Women 6 60-64
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Masters Women 6 (60-64)
Women Masters 6 (60-64)
Masters Women 7 65-70
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Masters Women 7 (65-69)
Women Masters 7 (65-70)
Women Masters 7 (65-69)
Masters Women 8 70-74
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Women Masters 8 (65-70)
Women Masters 8 (70-74)
Masters Women 9 75+
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Women Masters 9 (75-79)
Para T1-T2
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Para T1-T2
Paracycling - T1
Paracycling - T2
Para C1-C5
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Para C1-C5
Paracycling - C2
Paracycling - C4
Paracycling - C5
Female
Para C1-C5
Paracycling - C2
Paracycling - C4
Paracycling - C5
Para B/VI
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Para B/VI
Paracycling - B/VI
Female
Para B/VI
Paracycling - B/VI
Para H1-H5
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Para H1-H5
Paracycling - H3
Paracycling - H4
Female
Para H1-H5
Paracycling - H3
Paracycling - H4
Event Website
Age Group Road National Championship - Road Race (2022)
Age Group Road National Championship - Road Race (2022)
/
U17 Boys
/
Category
/
MU17 Boys
U17 Boys: MU17 Boys
Pos
Name
Club
Gun Time
Overall Pos
Gender (Pos)
Cycle
1
MATTHEW DAVIDSON (#67)
Canterbury Track Cycling Incorporated
01:42:11
1
Male
(1)
01:42:11
2
NATE BONESS (#402)
Counties Manukau Cycling Inc
01:42:12
2
Male
(2)
01:42:12
3
LUCAS BHIMY (#58)
Counties Manukau Cycling Inc
01:42:12
3
Male
(3)
01:42:12
4
MAGNUS JAMIESON (#70)
Cycling Southland Incorporated
01:42:12
4
Male
(4)
01:42:12
5
CARTER GUICHARD (#61)
Cycling Southland Incorporated
01:42:12
5
Male
(5)
01:42:12
6
KANE FOSTER (#59)
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club
01:42:12
6
Male
(6)
01:42:12
7
JOSHUA ROWE (#62)
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club
01:42:13
7
Male
(7)
01:42:13
8
CALLUM MCGRAIL (#73)
Canterbury Track Cycling Incorporated
01:42:13
8
Male
(8)
01:42:13
9
NOAH HOLLAMBY (#57)
Cycling South Canterbury
01:42:13
9
Male
(9)
01:42:13
10
JONATHAN BARCLAY (#82)
Counties Manukau Cycling Inc
01:42:15
10
Male
(10)
01:42:15
11
BERNARD PAWSON (#77)
Counties Manukau Cycling Inc
01:42:15
11
Male
(11)
01:42:15
12
EDDIE ADAMS (#65)
Central Otago - Wakatipu Cycling Club Inc
01:42:16
12
Male
(12)
01:42:16
13
BEN CRAWFORD (#66)
Canterbury Track Cycling Incorporated
01:42:18
13
Male
(13)
01:42:18
14
JOSH PARSONS (#76)
Canterbury Track Cycling Incorporated
01:42:21
14
Male
(14)
01:42:21
15
JACK NORDEN (#74)
Counties Manukau Cycling Inc
01:43:03
15
Male
(15)
01:43:03
16
COOPER JOHNSON (#71)
Cycling Marlborough
01:43:42
16
Male
(16)
01:43:42
17
WOLF PENE (#78)
Canterbury Track Cycling Incorporated
01:44:16
17
Male
(17)
01:44:16
18
LIAM OÆROURKE (#75)
Cycling Southland Incorporated
01:44:17
18
Male
(18)
01:44:17
19
JOSHUA GRIEVE (#69)
Cycling Otago
01:45:12
19
Male
(19)
01:45:12
20
FRANKIE THOMSON (#83)
Cycling Southland Incorporated
01:45:56
20
Male
(20)
01:45:56
21
HUGO SINCLAIR (#80)
Cycling Southland Incorporated
01:46:04
21
Male
(21)
01:46:04
22
MARK LIU (#72)
Counties Manukau Cycling Inc
01:54:58
22
Male
(22)
01:54:58
23
STIRLING JARNELL (#64)
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club
01:57:35
23
Male
(23)
01:57:35
24
DANIEL WATTS (#81)
Canterbury Track Cycling Incorporated
02:21:19
24
Male
(24)
02:21:19
DNS
JAMIE CANTELL-ROBERTS (#63)
Counties Manukau Cycling Inc
DNS
Male
DNS
LUCA SANDERS (#79)
Canterbury Track Cycling Incorporated
DNS
Male
DNF
MAX GOOD (#68)
Cycling Southland Incorporated
DNF
Male