Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
All Ages
All Ages
21st September 2020 - 31st October 2020 | Bendigo, Victoria, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
College Classic Kennington - 1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
College Classic Kennington - 2km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
College Classic Kennington - 6km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Sandhurst Slog Kangaroo Flat - 1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Sandhurst Slog Kangaroo Flat - 3km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Sandhurst Slog Kangaroo Flat - 7km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Pearce's Road Rally Mandurang - 1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Pearce's Road Rally Mandurang - 3.6km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Pearce's Road Rally Mandurang - 7.4km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Kangaroo Flat Falter Kangaroo Flat - 1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Kangaroo Flat Falter Kangaroo Flat - 3km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Kangaroo Flat Falter Kangaroo Flat - 8.2km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Hornet's Hideaway Crusoe - 1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Hornet's Hideaway Crusoe - 4.1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Hornet's Hideaway Crusoe - 9.5km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
BONUS ROUND: Pioneer Heartbreak - 1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
BONUS ROUND: Pioneer Heartbreak - 3km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
BONUS ROUND: Pioneer Heartbreak - 7.7km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Notley’s Noodle - 1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Notley’s Noodle - 4.8km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Notley’s Noodle - 11km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Rifle Range Rattle - 1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Rifle Range Rattle - 3.4km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Rifle Range Rattle - 7.9km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Mandurang Meander - 1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Mandurang Meander - 3km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Mandurang Meander - 6.5km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Rocky Rises - 1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Rocky Rises - 4km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Rocky Rises - 10km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Crusoe Crusade - 1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Crusoe Crusade - 3km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Crusoe Crusade - 8km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Bendigo Uni Athletics Club - 2020 Spring Series Virtual (2020)
Bendigo Uni Athletics Club - 2020 Spring Series Virtual (2020)
/
Crusoe Crusade - 8km
/
Overall
Crusoe Crusade - 8km: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
1
Nigel PRESTON (#165)
00:28:30
All Ages
(1)
Male
(1)
2
Chris GIFFIN (#73)
00:34:06
All Ages
(2)
Male
(2)
3
David HEISLERS (#83)
00:36:22
All Ages
(3)
Male
(3)
4
Kelvin NIBLETT (#153)
00:37:06
All Ages
(4)
Male
(4)
5
Greg CARTER (#26)
00:37:30
All Ages
(5)
Male
(5)
6
Ben MCDERMID (#132)
00:37:30
All Ages
(6)
Male
(6)
7
Erin WILLIAMS (#224)
00:39:52
All Ages
(1)
Female
(1)
8
David LONSDALE (#116)
00:40:00
All Ages
(7)
Male
(7)
9
Janet HODNETT (#87)
00:40:15
All Ages
(2)
Female
(2)
10
Scott MCLEOD (#233)
00:41:17
All Ages
(8)
Male
(8)
11
Avery MCDERMID (#131)
00:43:18
All Ages
(9)
Male
(9)
12
Ross DOUGLAS (#50)
00:43:37
All Ages
(10)
Male
(10)
13
Jonty MCDERMID (#231)
00:43:44
All Ages
(11)
Male
(11)
14
Vicki BAYLISS (#234)
00:43:55
All Ages
(3)
Female
(3)
15
Jodie MCLEOD (#230)
00:46:48
All Ages
(4)
Female
(4)
16
Kevin DE VRIES (#41)
00:46:54
All Ages
(12)
Male
(12)
17
Andrea SMITH (#192)
00:47:13
All Ages
(5)
Female
(5)
18
Vicki LANE (#105)
00:47:22
All Ages
(6)
Female
(6)
19
Samuel ESMORE (#59)
00:48:28
All Ages
(13)
Male
(13)
NYS
Jason ANDERTON (#1)
All Ages
Male
NYS
David ASHMAN (#2)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Carl BAILEY (#3)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Tim BATEMAN (#4)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Kristel BELBIN (#5)
All Ages
Female
NYS
Michael BIELENY (#6)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Tarli BIRD (#7)
All Ages
Female
NYS
Lindsey BISH (#8)
All Ages
Female
NYS
Taine BISHOP (#9)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Lou BRAY (#10)
All Ages
Female
NYS
Scott BROAD (#11)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Haydn BROOK (#12)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Vicki BROOK (#13)
All Ages
Female
NYS
Alan BUCHANAN (#14)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Andy BUCHANAN (#15)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Janis BULL (#16)
All Ages
Female
NYS
Vanessa BULL (#17)
All Ages
Female
NYS
Paul BUNCLE (#18)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Danny BURGESS (#19)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Danny BURGESS (#20)
All Ages
Male
NYS
David BURROW (#21)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Molly BUTLER (#22)
All Ages
Female
NYS
Anthony BYRNE (#23)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Kate BYRNE (#24)
All Ages
Female
NYS
Tony CARROL (#25)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Jayson CARTER (#27)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Alison CARTNER (#28)
All Ages
Female
NYS
Alison CARTNER (#29)
All Ages
Female
NYS
Charles CHAMBERS (#30)
All Ages
Male
NYS
Anna CHRISTEN (#31)
All Ages
Female
NYS
Ally COLLETT (#32)
All Ages
Female
« Previous
Next »