13th March 2020 | Tangerang, Indonesia

Binloop Ultra (2020)

120km: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Representing Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 MOCHA RUNNERS (#4021) 10:40:12 Team Relay (1) Mixed  (1)
2 TEAM NGEBUT (#4005) 10:59:21 Team Relay (2) Mixed  (2)
3 Btr 9 (#4031) 11:11:00 Team Relay (3) Mixed  (3)
4 YAMAMOTO MONAS (#4009) 11:12:39 Team Relay (4) Mixed  (4)
5 YAMAMOTO MONAS HYPER (#4010) 11:55:09 Team Relay (5) Mixed  (5)
6 SPR #GLNB (#4024) 14:15:18 Team Relay (6) Mixed  (6)
7 YUICHI ASAOKA (#2043) 14:31:25 Individual (1) Male  (1)
8 FUMINORI KONDO (#2047) 15:21:36 Individual (2) Male  (2)
9 BI96OYS TEAM 2 (#4023) 15:59:04 Team Relay (7) Mixed  (7)
10 GEA CRS - SCHIST (#4027) 16:00:34 Team Relay (8) Mixed  (8)
11 AIRCREW ON THE ROAD RF 1 (#4028) 16:32:22 Team Relay (9) Mixed  (9)
12 OKTAVIANUS QUAASALMY (#2070) 16:53:46 Individual (3) Male  (3)
13 BANDITOS 120K (#4000) 17:03:57 Team Relay (10) Mixed  (10)
14 SHINDY PATRICIA (#2073) 17:19:14 Individual (1) Female  (1)
15 LA88LER KAKTUS (#4012) 17:23:00 Team Relay (11) Mixed  (11)
16 SEHAT & HAPPY (#4026) 18:24:16 Team Relay (12) Mixed  (12)
17 MUHAMMAD DZAKI WARDANA (#2011) 18:34:56 Individual (4) Male  (4)
18 LA88LER LEBAH (#4013) 18:37:13 Team Relay (13) Mixed  (13)
19 TRI RUNNERS (#4018) 18:47:02 Team Relay (14) Mixed  (14)
20 CVX P&C (#4006) 18:59:19 Team Relay (15) Mixed  (15)
21 AIRCREW ON THE ROAD RF 2 (#4029) 19:17:08 Team Relay (16) Mixed  (16)
22 OKTAGON (#4016) 19:18:12 Team Relay (17) Mixed  (17)
23 CHANDRA (#2056) 19:38:59 Individual (5) Male  (5)
24 LA88LER LEMON (#4014) 19:50:25 Team Relay (18) Mixed  (18)
25 IRIYANI HARUN (#2064) 20:06:26 Individual (2) Female  (2)
26 CL 99 SPIN OFF (#4001) 20:23:07 Team Relay (19) Mixed  (19)
27 NOKIA RELAY 120K TEAM 3 (#4017) 20:39:16 Team Relay (20) Mixed  (20)
28 MIN TJAUW (#2052) 20:58:02 Individual (6) Male  (6)
29 MARCELLA GUNAWAN (#2084) 21:20:13 Individual (3) Female  (3)
30 MUHAMAD SUHUD (#2026) 21:23:06 Individual (7) Male  (7)
31 LATIEF (#2085) 21:27:05 Individual (8) Male  (8)
DNF 9696969696 (#4022) Team Relay Mixed 
DNF YUDHI ISKANDAR PERMADHI (#2023) Individual Male 
DNF ARIF KURNIAWAN (#2021) Individual Male 
DNF INDRIATI (#2020) Individual Female 
DNF SAHAT ARITONANG (#2019) Individual Male 
DNF MAYO FALMONTI (#2018) Individual Male 
DNF HERMAN JOJO (#2016) Individual Male 
DNF ASUKA NAKAJIMA (#2013) Individual Female 
DNF I WAYAN AGUS BUDIASTRAWAN (#2010) Individual Male 
DNF CHRISTIAN KUOK (#2008) Individual Male 
DNF SUMATRIS (#2007) Individual Male 
DNF IVAN TJAYADI (#2005) Individual Male 
DNF CHARLES RUNTU (#2036) Individual Male 
DNF RIZWAN RIZAL ABIDIN (#2033) Individual Male 
DNF SUKMA HERMAWATI (#2032) Individual Female 
DNF RUBY TIRZANA (#2031) Individual Female 
DNF SLAMET WIDADA (#2030) Individual Male 
DNF PETRUS MUNTHE (#2028) Individual Male 
DNF JULVYANNO NANDA (#2002) Individual Male