13th September 2020 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Brad Richards Building Sea 2 Sky Challenge (2020)

Sea 2 Sky Full Challenge Duathlon: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 MIKE PHILLIPS (#1) 01:18:38 20-29 (1) Male  (1)
2 THE POWERPUFF BOYS (#61) 01:18:55 Team (1) Male  (2)
3 FLAVIO VIANNA (#2) 01:19:16 40-49 (1) Male  (3)
4 SOLA KUWASAKI (#13) 01:19:26 Under 20 (1) Male  (4)
5 TOM SOMERVILLE (#5) 01:21:33 20-29 (2) Male  (5)
6 JAKE COOM (#24) 01:22:05 30-39 (1) Male  (6)
7 RYAN KIESANOWSKI (#9) 01:23:49 30-39 (2) Male  (7)
8 ALEXANDER GORRIE (#7) 01:25:24 20-29 (3) Male  (8)
9 LACHIE BROWNLIE (#15) 01:26:07 20-29 (4) Male  (9)
10 MARC PRUTTON (#8) 01:26:35 30-39 (3) Male  (10)
11 SAM KING (#11) 01:27:59 Under 20 (2) Male  (11)
12 LUKE CARROLL (#75) 01:28:01 30-39 (4) Male  (12)
13 LUKAS SKRZYPIEC (#27) 01:28:07 30-39 (5) Male  (13)
14 DAYLE MCLAUCHLAN (#3) 01:31:04 40-49 (2) Male  (14)
15 JAMES BROWN (#25) 01:31:57 40-49 (3) Male  (15)
16 SMELLS LIKE TEAM SPIRIT (#64) 01:32:15 Team (2) Male  (16)
17 CALUM SUTHERLAND (#4) 01:32:51 20-29 (5) Male  (17)
18 WARWICK TUFFNELL (#35) 01:32:52 40-49 (4) Male  (18)
19 IAIN WOOD (#23) 01:33:08 50-59 (1) Male  (19)
20 GERARD BELL (#6) 01:33:22 30-39 (6) Male  (20)
21 ALISTAIR CORY-WRIGHT (#16) 01:33:26 50-59 (2) Male  (21)
22 HAYDEN BEETAR (#31) 01:33:34 40-49 (5) Male  (22)
23 SAM MCNALLY (#10) 01:33:59 30-39 (7) Male  (23)
24 FRASER SCOTT (#19) 01:34:38 20-29 (6) Male  (24)
25 STEVEN MUFF (#146) 01:34:50 30-39 (8) Male  (25)
26 NIGEL ROBERTSON (#36) 01:34:54 40-49 (6) Male  (26)
27 ZACK REIMER (#68) 01:34:56 30-39 (9) Male  (27)
28 PETER FITZWEIJERS (#30) 01:35:09 30-39 (10) Male  (28)
29 RORY JONES (#109) 01:36:16 40-49 (7) Male  (29)
30 TEAM TAYLOR (#63) 01:36:36 Team (1) Mixed  (1)
31 DIARMUID CHEVALIER (#174) 01:36:38 30-39 (11) Male  (30)
32 HAYDEN PRATTLEY (#38) 01:38:22 40-49 (8) Male  (31)
33 WARREN KEMP (#34) 01:38:33 50-59 (3) Male  (32)
34 NICK HUGHES (#28) 01:38:56 30-39 (12) Male  (33)
35 JULIA TULLY (#126) 01:39:45 40-49 (1) Female  (1)
36 ELDER BEJAR (#113) 01:39:55 30-39 (13) Male  (34)
37 ANDREW ABAKHAN (#17) 01:39:57 50-59 (4) Male  (35)
38 PETER GILLETT (#55) 01:40:01 30-39 (14) Male  (36)
39 HAMISH WALL (#21) 01:40:05 40-49 (9) Male  (37)
40 SELLARS HILL CLIMBERS (#66) 01:40:39 Team (3) Male  (38)
41 EWALD KRUGER (#37) 01:40:52 40-49 (10) Male  (39)
42 ANNABEL RAMSAY (#18) 01:41:28 30-39 (1) Female  (2)
43 PHIL DAMEN (#56) 01:41:36 50-59 (5) Male  (40)
44 TOBY BETTERIDGE (#33) 01:41:49 40-49 (11) Male  (41)
45 MIKE MCCORKINDALE (#173) 01:41:50 20-29 (7) Male  (42)
46 PICK N MIX - REVAMPED (#62) 01:42:10 Team (2) Mixed  (2)
47 LAURENSON & WOOD (#69) 01:42:27 Team (3) Mixed  (3)
48 PHIL RIDING (#43) 01:42:49 30-39 (15) Male  (43)
49 NICOLE WILSON (#29) 01:43:15 20-29 (1) Female  (3)
50 DANIELLE DONALDSON (#49) 01:43:22 20-29 (2) Female  (4)