Camelbak Ruapehu Express (2020)
Express 80 MTB
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master 3 | KENT WILSON (#8125) | 02:36:27 |
2 | Master 2 | SHANE VINCENT (#8034) | 02:36:27 |
3 | Master 3 | GREG DICK (#8042) | 02:41:54 |
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master 1 | AMY HADDON (#8111) | 03:01:50 |
2 | Master 2 | CARLA TONKS (#8051) | 03:26:00 |
3 | Master 2 | CAROLINE DALY (#8116) | 03:28:24 |
Express 80 MTB E-Bike
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Ages | JARED MCGILLIVRAY (#8000) | 02:48:30 |
2 | All Ages | IAN WALLACE (#8121) | 03:04:15 |
3 | All Ages | MICHAEL COX (#8041) | 03:06:09 |
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Ages | MADONNA HARRIS (#8120) | 03:10:17 |
2 | All Ages | VANYA FREIJSER (#8141) | 03:41:59 |
Express 60 MTB
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master 2 | SARNIM DEAN (#6316) | 02:06:34 |
2 | Master 3 | GREG MCGOVERN (#6305) | 02:12:25 |
3 | Master 1 | PHILLIP HILL (#6334) | 02:14:14 |
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Open | CATI PEARSON (#6325) | 02:27:03 |
2 | Master 2 | JO GAZE (#6163) | 02:32:21 |
3 | Master 2 | SHARON BUCKLEY (#6319) | 02:34:05 |
Express 60 MTB E-Bike
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Ages | TIM CAREY (#6026) | 01:55:06 |
2 | All Ages | KERRY GOWAN (#6015) | 02:16:27 |
3 | All Ages | JOHN BELLINGHAM (#6028) | 02:19:03 |
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Ages | KAY DAWSON (#6060) | 03:34:11 |
2 | All Ages | ANDREA PICKERING (#6109) | 03:53:34 |
3 | All Ages | KELLEIGH STOEBENER (#6218) | 03:54:50 |
Express 25 MTB
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master 3 | MARKUS STONEHAM (#3022) | 01:04:17 |
2 | Master 2 | BRENT MATUKU (#6216) | 01:06:54 |
3 | Master 3 | GREG SHOTTER (#3000) | 01:10:28 |
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master 1 | JULIE MACFIC (#3095) | 01:13:57 |
2 | Master 2 | KIRSTY ANDERSON (#3088) | 01:14:03 |
3 | Master 2 | GIN WESTON (#3051) | 01:18:03 |
Express 25 MTB E-Bike
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Ages | TREVOR CROWTHER (#3020) | 01:19:14 |
2 | All Ages | GLENN WILSON (#3019) | 01:36:08 |
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Ages | TRACEY HOLLAND (#3096) | 01:12:30 |
2 | All Ages | MARIA CLEMENT (#3069) | 01:28:38 |
3 | All Ages | SHIRLEY WILSON (#3018) | 01:36:08 |
OCR 21 Run/Walk
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master 2 | HAMISH WORBOYS (#2062) | 01:34:44 |
2 | Open | JORIS POPINEAU (#2094) | 01:40:24 |
3 | Master 1 | MATT HARRIS (#2014) | 01:44:46 |
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Open | KIMBERLEY JOHNSTON (#2063) | 01:47:52 |
2 | Master 1 | EMMA COSTELLO (#2087) | 01:50:40 |
3 | Open | LAURA CROSSAN (#2079) | 01:56:31 |
OCR 16 Run/Walk
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master 1 | JAMIE SICELY (#1087) | 01:09:12 |
2 | Master 1 | PEER SKOV (#1029) | 01:11:31 |
3 | Master 4 | PAUL RITCHIE (#1078) | 01:13:10 |
Pos | Category | Name | Net Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master 1 | KATE WATSON (#1027) | 01:23:38 |
2 | Master 1 | ELAINE VICTORY (#1082) | 01:24:18 |
3 | Master 1 | KRISTY DEADMAN (#1010) | 01:26:11 |
3KM Run
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Ages | HARRY SHERRIT (#29) | 00:19:14 |
2 | All Ages | MANAAKI BELL (#8) | 00:20:23 |
3 | All Ages | WILBUR WESTON (#36) | 00:20:41 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Ages | IZYBEL GRAHAM (#35) | 00:18:41 |
2 | All Ages | SOPHIA WESTON (#39) | 00:21:01 |
3 | All Ages | LOTTIE DAVIDSON (#45) | 00:22:06 |