51 |
FREDDIE CAMERON (#1180) |
Ladbrooks School |
Lincoln Zone |
00:12:10 |
Year 8 Boys
(51)
|
Male
(51)
|
|
52 |
SAMMY O'CONNELL (#1242) |
Cashmere Primary |
South West Zone |
00:12:11 |
Year 8 Boys
(52)
|
Male
(52)
|
|
53 |
TAINE CARSWELL (#1151) |
Queenspark School |
East Zone |
00:12:14 |
Year 8 Boys
(53)
|
Male
(53)
|
|
54 |
MICHAEL COPE (#1152) |
Queenspark School |
East Zone |
00:12:14 |
Year 8 Boys
(54)
|
Male
(54)
|
|
55 |
LUCAS BLAKEMORE (#1307) |
Chisnallwood Intermediate |
Chisnallwood Intermediate |
00:12:15 |
Year 8 Boys
(55)
|
Male
(55)
|
|
56 |
DOMINIC CARR (#1173) |
Amberley School |
Kowai Zone |
00:12:15 |
Year 8 Boys
(56)
|
Male
(56)
|
|
57 |
DANIEL FULLERTON (#1320) |
Cobham Intermediate |
Cobham Intermediate |
00:12:20 |
Year 8 Boys
(57)
|
Male
(57)
|
|
58 |
CHARLIE COSGROVE (#1225) |
Fernside School |
Rakahuri Zone |
00:12:21 |
Year 8 Boys
(58)
|
Male
(58)
|
|
59 |
LENNOX PURDUE (#1257) |
St Martins School |
South Zone |
00:12:21 |
Year 8 Boys
(59)
|
Male
(59)
|
|
60 |
TAYLOR MONK (#1181) |
Knights Stream |
Lincoln Zone |
00:12:22 |
Year 8 Boys
(60)
|
Male
(60)
|
|
61 |
PERRY GENDALL (#1321) |
Cobham Intermediate |
Cobham Intermediate |
00:12:23 |
Year 8 Boys
(61)
|
Male
(61)
|
|
62 |
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS (#1267) |
Middleton Grange School |
West Zone |
00:12:24 |
Year 8 Boys
(62)
|
Male
(62)
|
|
63 |
FERGUS HANRAHAN (#1191) |
Ashburton Borough School |
Mid Canterbury Zone |
00:12:24 |
Year 8 Boys
(63)
|
Male
(63)
|
|
64 |
ISAAC BOOMER (#1238) |
Sumner School |
South East Zone |
00:12:25 |
Year 8 Boys
(64)
|
Male
(64)
|
|
65 |
VLAD NOVIKOV (#1159) |
Ellesmere College |
Ellesmere Zone |
00:12:26 |
Year 8 Boys
(65)
|
Male
(65)
|
|
66 |
LOCHIE BARRIE (#1255) |
St Martins School |
South Zone |
00:12:27 |
Year 8 Boys
(66)
|
Male
(66)
|
|
67 |
LIAM ELLIOTT (#1273) |
Ashburton Intermediate |
Ashburton Intermediate |
00:12:27 |
Year 8 Boys
(67)
|
Male
(67)
|
|
68 |
CONNOE RICHIE (#1258) |
St Martins School |
South Zone |
00:12:27 |
Year 8 Boys
(68)
|
Male
(68)
|
|
69 |
CAMERON GRIFFITHS (#1234) |
West Melton School |
Selwyn Central |
00:12:29 |
Year 8 Boys
(69)
|
Male
(69)
|
|
70 |
RYAN HONG (#1333) |
Heaton Intermediate |
Heaton Intermediate |
00:12:30 |
Year 8 Boys
(70)
|
Male
(70)
|
|
71 |
NOAH WATSON (#1232) |
Weedons School |
Selwyn Central |
00:12:30 |
Year 8 Boys
(71)
|
Male
(71)
|
|
72 |
DUSTIN ROWLANDS (#1185) |
Darfield High |
Malvern Zone |
00:12:31 |
Year 8 Boys
(72)
|
Male
(72)
|
|
73 |
DANIEL MALTHUS (#1322) |
Cobham Intermediate |
Cobham Intermediate |
00:12:32 |
Year 8 Boys
(73)
|
Male
(73)
|
|
74 |
BEDE LEE (#1183) |
Darfield High |
Malvern Zone |
00:12:33 |
Year 8 Boys
(74)
|
Male
(74)
|
|
75 |
SAWYER JOHNSON (#1293) |
CASEBROOK INTERMEDIATE |
Casebrook Intermediate |
00:12:34 |
Year 8 Boys
(75)
|
Male
(75)
|
|
76 |
WILLIAM SANDFORD (#1294) |
CASEBROOK INTERMEDIATE |
Casebrook Intermediate |
00:12:34 |
Year 8 Boys
(76)
|
Male
(76)
|
|
77 |
MATTHEW WILCOX (#1194) |
Dorie School |
Mid Canterbury Zone |
00:12:34 |
Year 8 Boys
(77)
|
Male
(77)
|
|
78 |
JACK COLLIE (#1301) |
ChCh South Intermediate |
ChCh South Intermediate |
00:12:35 |
Year 8 Boys
(78)
|
Male
(78)
|
|
79 |
DYLAN WILLIAMS (#1296) |
CASEBROOK INTERMEDIATE |
Casebrook Intermediate |
00:12:39 |
Year 8 Boys
(79)
|
Male
(79)
|
|
80 |
ALEX BAILLIE (#1199) |
Christ the King School |
North West Zone |
00:12:40 |
Year 8 Boys
(80)
|
Male
(80)
|
|
81 |
LACHIE MITCHELL (#1323) |
Cobham Intermediate |
Cobham Intermediate |
00:12:42 |
Year 8 Boys
(81)
|
Male
(81)
|
|
82 |
REUBEN HART (#1192) |
Mount Hutt College |
Mid Canterbury Zone |
00:12:42 |
Year 8 Boys
(82)
|
Male
(82)
|
|
83 |
ASHLEY MOUAT (#1182) |
Lincoln Primary School |
Lincoln Zone |
00:12:43 |
Year 8 Boys
(83)
|
Male
(83)
|
|
84 |
JACK DUNN (#1318) |
Cobham Intermediate |
Cobham Intermediate |
00:12:43 |
Year 8 Boys
(84)
|
Male
(84)
|
|
85 |
DONTE TEKII (#1306) |
ChCh South Intermediate |
ChCh South Intermediate |
00:12:43 |
Year 8 Boys
(85)
|
Male
(85)
|
|
86 |
THOMAS MONK (#1324) |
Cobham Intermediate |
Cobham Intermediate |
00:12:44 |
Year 8 Boys
(86)
|
Male
(86)
|
|
87 |
JONTY MITCHELL (#1256) |
Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto |
South Zone |
00:12:45 |
Year 8 Boys
(87)
|
Male
(87)
|
|
88 |
JAKE FARRELLY (#1329) |
Heaton Intermediate |
Heaton Intermediate |
00:12:46 |
Year 8 Boys
(88)
|
Male
(88)
|
|
89 |
SOOMIN SONG (#1197) |
Merrin School |
North West Zone |
00:12:46 |
Year 8 Boys
(89)
|
Male
(89)
|
|
90 |
CAMERON LEE (#1153) |
Marshland School |
East Zone |
00:12:47 |
Year 8 Boys
(90)
|
Male
(90)
|
|
91 |
LACHLAN NOAKES (#1239) |
Sumner School |
South East Zone |
00:12:48 |
Year 8 Boys
(91)
|
Male
(91)
|
|
92 |
THOMAS GALLAGHER (#1228) |
St Josephs Rangiora School |
Rakahuri Zone |
00:12:48 |
Year 8 Boys
(92)
|
Male
(92)
|
|
93 |
GUS SPILLANE (#1336) |
Heaton Intermediate |
Heaton Intermediate |
00:12:49 |
Year 8 Boys
(93)
|
Male
(93)
|
|
94 |
MAC PAKI (#1231) |
Rolleston School |
Selwyn Central |
00:12:49 |
Year 8 Boys
(94)
|
Male
(94)
|
|
95 |
JOSH SHANAHAN (#1286) |
Breens Intermediate |
Breens Intermediate |
00:12:49 |
Year 8 Boys
(95)
|
Male
(95)
|
|
96 |
SHANNON ROCHESTER (#1200) |
Merrin School |
North West Zone |
00:12:50 |
Year 8 Boys
(96)
|
Male
(96)
|
|
97 |
ARLY MCCONCHIE (#1219) |
Swannanoa School |
Pegasus Zone |
00:12:50 |
Year 8 Boys
(97)
|
Male
(97)
|
|
98 |
JACK DIERDERICH (#1161) |
Amuri Area School |
Hurunui Zone |
00:12:50 |
Year 8 Boys
(98)
|
Male
(98)
|
|
99 |
LUCA ROSE (#1240) |
Redcliffs School |
South East Zone |
00:12:51 |
Year 8 Boys
(99)
|
Male
(99)
|
|
100 |
TOBY GRANT (#1274) |
Ashburton Intermediate |
Ashburton Intermediate |
00:12:51 |
Year 8 Boys
(100)
|
Male
(100)
|
|