14th January 2022 | Australia

Nutri-Grain IronWoman Series (2022)

Round 1 - Endurosurf

Pos Name Club Time
1 Harriet BROWN (#10) Northcliffe 00:41:56
2 Lana ROGERS (#1) Alexandra Headland 00:42:22
3 Hannah SCULLEY (#17) Northcliffe 00:42:25

Round 2 - WaveCross - QF1

Pos Name Club Time
1 Lana ROGERS (#1) Alexandra Headland 00:08:26
2 Aly BULL (#20) Alexandra Headland 00:08:44
3 Brielle COOPER (#14) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park 00:08:44
4 Lily FINATI (#16) North Bondi 00:08:51

Round 2 - WaveCross - QF2

Pos Name Club Time
1 Harriet BROWN (#10) Northcliffe 00:08:17
2 Jemma SMITH (#7) Newport 00:08:23
3 Emma WOODS (#6) Alexandra Headland 00:08:29
4 Tiarnee MASSIE (#5) Maroochydore 00:08:45

Round 2 - WaveCross - QF3

Pos Name Club Time
1 Hannah SCULLEY (#17) Northcliffe 00:08:14
2 Britney PIERCE (#15) Wanda 00:08:14
3 Lily O'SULLIVAN (#18) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park 00:08:15
4 Madison SPENCER (#12) Newport 00:08:31

Round 2 - WaveCross - QF4

Pos Name Club Time
1 Danielle MCKENZIE (#4) Northcliffe 00:08:03
2 Olivia CORRIN (#19) Northcliffe 00:08:04
3 Bella WILLIAMS (#21) Swansea Belmont 00:08:14
4 Courtney HANCOCK (#13) Surfers Paradise 00:09:13

Round 2 - WaveCross - SF1

Pos Name Club Time
1 Lana ROGERS (#1) Alexandra Headland 00:07:01
2 Harriet BROWN (#10) Northcliffe 00:07:05
3 Jemma SMITH (#7) Newport 00:07:37
4 Aly BULL (#20) Alexandra Headland 00:07:40

Round 2 - WaveCross - SF2

Pos Name Club Time
1 Danielle MCKENZIE (#4) Northcliffe 00:07:40
2 Hannah SCULLEY (#17) Northcliffe 00:07:47
3 Olivia CORRIN (#19) Northcliffe 00:07:55
4 Britney PIERCE (#15) Wanda 00:07:57

Round 2 - WaveCross - Final

Pos Name Club Time
1 Lana ROGERS (#1) Alexandra Headland 00:07:15
2 Harriet BROWN (#10) Northcliffe 00:07:38
3 Hannah SCULLEY (#17) Northcliffe 00:07:59
4 Danielle MCKENZIE (#4) Northcliffe 00:08:11

Round 3 - Survial - Race 1

Results are not yet available for Round 3 - Survial - Race 1. Please check back later.

Round 3 - Survial - Race 2

Results are not yet available for Round 3 - Survial - Race 2. Please check back later.

Round 3 - Survial - Race 3

Results are not yet available for Round 3 - Survial - Race 3. Please check back later.

Round 4 - Super Sprint - Race 1

Results are not yet available for Round 4 - Super Sprint - Race 1. Please check back later.

Round 4 - Super Sprint - Race 2

Results are not yet available for Round 4 - Super Sprint - Race 2. Please check back later.

Round 4 - Super Sprint - Race 3

Results are not yet available for Round 4 - Super Sprint - Race 3. Please check back later.

Round 5 - Run

Results are not yet available for Round 5 - Run. Please check back later.

Round 5 - Board

Results are not yet available for Round 5 - Board. Please check back later.

Round 5 - Swim

Results are not yet available for Round 5 - Swim. Please check back later.

Round 5 - Ski

Results are not yet available for Round 5 - Ski. Please check back later.

Round 5 - Iron

Results are not yet available for Round 5 - Iron. Please check back later.

Round 6 - Survival - Race 1

Results are not yet available for Round 6 - Survival - Race 1. Please check back later.

Round 6 - Survival - Race 2

Results are not yet available for Round 6 - Survival - Race 2. Please check back later.

Round 6 - Survival - Race 3

Results are not yet available for Round 6 - Survival - Race 3. Please check back later.