Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Junior (under 19)
Senior (19+)
Junior (under 19)
Senior (19+)
1st March 2020 | Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
36KM Classic
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (under 15)
Youth (15-18)
Open (19-34)
Vet 1 (35-44)
Vet 2 (45-54)
Vet 3 (55-64)
Vet 4 (65+)
Retro
Single Speed
E-Bike
Tandem
Female
Junior (under 15)
Youth (15-18)
Open (19-34)
Vet 1 (35-44)
Vet 2 (45-54)
Vet 3 (55-64)
Vet 4 (65+)
Retro
Single Speed
E-Bike
Tandem
16KM Mini
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (under 19)
Senior (19+)
Female
Junior (under 19)
Senior (19+)
Event Website
Pass 2 Pub (2020)
Pass 2 Pub (2020)
/
16KM Mini
/
Gender
/
Male
16KM Mini: Male
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
Mtn Bike
1
CORBAN SPRAGUE (#541)
01:01:32
Junior (under 19)
(1)
1
01:01:32
2
WILL WATSON (#576)
01:06:09
Junior (under 19)
(2)
2
01:06:09
3
OLIVER LOADER (#516)
01:06:20
Junior (under 19)
(3)
3
01:06:20
4
ARMANI MCLENNAN (#560)
01:07:53
Junior (under 19)
(4)
5
01:07:53
5
CALEB TURNER (#570)
01:08:01
Junior (under 19)
(5)
6
01:08:01
6
DAVID TURNER (#571)
01:08:01
Senior (19+)
(1)
7
01:08:01
7
BEN SLADE (#538)
01:08:25
Junior (under 19)
(6)
8
01:08:25
8
ALEX HARRISON (#512)
01:08:35
Junior (under 19)
(7)
9
01:08:35
9
JOE HARRISON (#513)
01:08:37
Senior (19+)
(2)
10
01:08:37
10
LUKE WATSON (#575)
01:10:57
Junior (under 19)
(8)
11
01:10:57
11
BRYAN PRIDDLE (#567)
01:10:59
Senior (19+)
(3)
12
01:10:59
12
LUKE LOADER (#515)
01:11:00
Senior (19+)
(4)
13
01:11:00
13
ARTHUR ORBELL (#565)
01:12:19
Junior (under 19)
(9)
14
01:12:19
14
HAMISH ORBELL (#566)
01:12:20
Senior (19+)
(5)
15
01:12:20
15
ISAAC SCOTT (#534)
01:12:45
Junior (under 19)
(10)
16
01:12:45
16
CAMERON PRUE (#525)
01:17:48
Junior (under 19)
(11)
17
01:17:48
17
REUBEN WHEELER (#547)
01:18:54
Junior (under 19)
(12)
19
01:18:54
18
FLYNN WHEELER (#545)
01:19:02
Junior (under 19)
(13)
21
01:19:02
19
BEN ALLAN (#551)
01:19:36
Junior (under 19)
(14)
22
01:19:36
20
OLIVER CAIRD (#554)
01:19:45
Junior (under 19)
(15)
23
01:19:45
21
TOM STEETSKAMP (#569)
01:22:35
Junior (under 19)
(16)
24
01:22:35
22
CHAD STEETSKAMP (#568)
01:22:36
Senior (19+)
(6)
25
01:22:36
23
JOSHUA YOUNG (#549)
01:22:40
Junior (under 19)
(17)
26
01:22:40
24
GUS BIGGS (#501)
01:25:27
Junior (under 19)
(18)
27
01:25:27
25
RYELAN RICHARDS (#530)
01:26:41
Junior (under 19)
(19)
29
01:26:41
26
BLAIR RICHARDS (#528)
01:26:42
Senior (19+)
(7)
30
01:26:42
27
TIM MUNRO (#581)
01:26:50
Senior (19+)
(8)
32
01:26:50
28
LACHIE MCKERCHAR (#518)
01:26:59
Junior (under 19)
(20)
33
01:26:59
29
EOIN MCKERCHAR (#517)
01:27:05
Senior (19+)
(9)
34
01:27:05
30
TOM O'CONNELL (#562)
01:29:40
Junior (under 19)
(21)
35
01:29:40
31
MICHAEL O'CONNELL (#561)
01:29:41
Senior (19+)
(10)
36
01:29:41
32
FINLAY CALLON (#505)
01:30:19
Junior (under 19)
(22)
37
01:30:19
33
JAXON TUTTY (#573)
01:30:19
Junior (under 19)
(23)
38
01:30:19
34
DAMON TUTTY (#572)
01:30:23
Senior (19+)
(11)
39
01:30:23
35
BEN SIMPSON (#535)
01:32:10
Junior (under 19)
(24)
43
01:32:10
36
RHYS LAY (#559)
01:32:50
Junior (under 19)
(25)
45
01:32:50
37
RIKKI SWETE (#582)
01:33:42
Senior (19+)
(12)
47
01:33:42
38
CARSON RICHARDS (#529)
01:34:08
Junior (under 19)
(26)
48
01:34:08
39
SHANE ROBINSON (#531)
01:38:45
Senior (19+)
(13)
55
01:38:45
40
RYAN O'SULLIVAN (#521)
01:40:57
Senior (19+)
(14)
61
01:40:57
41
HENRY WYNN (#577)
01:42:31
Junior (under 19)
(27)
62
01:42:31
42
JACOB WYNN (#578)
01:42:33
Senior (19+)
(15)
63
01:42:33
43
JED ANDERSON (#553)
01:42:42
Junior (under 19)
(28)
64
01:42:42
44
ANDREW ROSS. (#533)
02:05:27
Senior (19+)
(16)
72
02:05:27
45
CHARLIE DWYER (#555)
02:05:30
Junior (under 19)
(29)
73
02:05:30
46
GEORGE DWYER (#556)
02:06:17
Junior (under 19)
(30)
74
02:06:17
47
DION ANDERSON (#552)
02:18:43
Senior (19+)
(17)
76
02:18:43
48
RYAN CHARLES (#508)
02:20:31
Senior (19+)
(18)
78
02:20:31
DNS
PAUL CASEY (#506)
Senior (19+)
DNS
NYS
TED SIMPSON (#537)
Junior (under 19)
NYS
« Previous
Next »