14th March 2020 | Cambridge, Waikato, New Zealand

Red Bull UCI Pump Track World Championship Qualifer - Cambridge (2020)

Men Time Trial - Qualifying

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MICHAEL BIAS (#41) 00:00:17.613
2 All Ages BENNETT GREENOUGH (#39) 00:00:17.800
3 All Ages JAYDEN FLEMING (#69) 00:00:17.840

Women Time Trail - Qualifying

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JESSIE SMITH (#44) 00:00:19.780
2 All Ages REBECCA PETCH (#42) 00:00:19.973
3 All Ages SARAH WALKER (#77) 00:00:20.023

Men Round of 32 Race 1

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MICHAEL BIAS (#1) 00:00:19.557
2 All Ages BEN KERSHAW (#32) 00:00:25.390

Men Round of 32 Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages LOUIS JOSEPH-MEADE (#17) 00:00:20.023
2 All Ages MATT MERCER (#16) 00:00:20.090

Men Round of 32 Race 3

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages LUKA COMETTI (#9) 00:00:18.827
2 All Ages JORDON KONGHORN (#24) 00:00:21.233

Men Round of 32 Race 4

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages LIAM BRIERLY (#8) 00:00:19.267

Men Round of 32 Race 5

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BAS VAN STEENBERGEN (#4) 00:00:18.277
2 All Ages JAX PRICE (#29) 00:00:23.557

Men Round of 32 Race 6

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JAMES MACDERMID (#13) 00:00:20.023
2 All Ages DION NEWTH (#20) 00:00:20.223

Men Round of 32 Race 7

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages DAN FRANKS (#12) 00:00:20.287
2 All Ages CAMERON DODD (#21) 00:00:27.373

Men Round of 32 Race 8

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages LUEY COTTON (#5) 00:00:18.907
2 All Ages TIM WHITE (#28) 00:00:26.143

Men Round of 32 Race 9

Results are not yet available for Men Round of 32 Race 9. Please check back later.

Men Round of 32 Race 10

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages TIM FERGUSON (#11) 00:00:19.447
2 All Ages RICHIE MCLACHLAN (#22) 00:00:21.057

Men Round of 32 Race 11

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages DANIEL WHITE (#14) 00:00:19.777
2 All Ages LLOYD JENKS (#19) 00:00:20.373

Men Round of 32 Race 12

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JAYDEN FLEMING (#3) 00:00:19.297
2 All Ages WARREN GILL (#30) 00:00:25.673

Men Round of 32 Race 13

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages RICO D\'ANVERS (#7) 00:00:19.063
2 All Ages LUKE MOBBERLEY (#26) 00:00:22.550

Men Round of 32 Race 14

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages SCOTT DONALDSON (#10) 00:00:19.260
2 All Ages CHRIS LAWSON (#23) 00:00:20.877

Men Round of 32 Race 15

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages REUBEN BRON (#15) 00:00:19.843
2 All Ages ALFIE STEPHENS (#18) 00:00:20.407

Men Round of 32 Race 16

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BENNETT GREENOUGH (#2) 00:00:19.933
2 All Ages KARL ELLIS (#31) 00:00:23.783

Men Round of 16 Race 1

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MICHAEL BIAS (#1) 00:00:18.123
2 All Ages LOUIS JOSEPH-MEADE (#17) 00:00:20.753

Men Round of 16 Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages LUKA COMETTI (#9) 00:00:18.387
2 All Ages LIAM BRIERLY (#8) 00:00:18.690

Men Round of 16 Race 3

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BAS VAN STEENBERGEN (#4) 00:00:17.910
2 All Ages JAMES MACDERMID (#13) 00:00:19.760

Men Round of 16 Race 4

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages LUEY COTTON (#5) 00:00:17.680
2 All Ages DAN FRANKS (#12) 00:00:18.817

Men Round of 16 Race 5

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages ADAM COKER (#6) 00:00:18.347
2 All Ages TIM FERGUSON (#11) 00:00:18.817

Men Round of 16 Race 6

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JAYDEN FLEMING (#3) 00:00:17.647
2 All Ages DANIEL WHITE (#14) 00:00:19.557

Men Round of 16 Race 7

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages RICO D\'ANVERS (#7) 00:00:18.613
2 All Ages SCOTT DONALDSON (#10) 00:00:20.103

Men Round of 16 Race 8

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BENNETT GREENOUGH (#2) 00:00:17.987
2 All Ages REUBEN BRON (#15) 00:00:19.853

Men Quarterfinal Race 1

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MICHAEL BIAS (#1) 00:00:18.037
2 All Ages LUKA COMETTI (#9) 00:00:18.593

Men Quarterfinal Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BAS VAN STEENBERGEN (#4) 00:00:17.703
2 All Ages LUEY COTTON (#5) 00:00:18.067

Men Quarterfinal Race 3

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JAYDEN FLEMING (#3) 00:00:17.853
2 All Ages ADAM COKER (#6) 00:00:18.530

Men Quarterfinal Race 4

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BENNETT GREENOUGH (#2) 00:00:17.570
2 All Ages RICO D\'ANVERS (#7) 00:00:17.880

Men Semifinal Race 1

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MICHAEL BIAS (#1) 00:00:17.757
2 All Ages BAS VAN STEENBERGEN (#4) 00:00:18.150

Men Semifinal Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BENNETT GREENOUGH (#2) 00:00:17.433
2 All Ages JAYDEN FLEMING (#3) 00:00:17.707

Men Small Final

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JAYDEN FLEMING (#3) 00:00:17.723
2 All Ages BAS VAN STEENBERGEN (#4) 00:00:17.847

Men Final

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MICHAEL BIAS (#1) 00:00:17.633
2 All Ages BENNETT GREENOUGH (#2) 00:00:17.730

Women Round of 16 Race 1

Results are not yet available for Women Round of 16 Race 1. Please check back later.

Women Round of 16 Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages TYLA DONALDSON (#9) 00:00:21.633
2 All Ages CHARLIE LESTER-ROSSON (#8) 00:00:22.050

Women Round of 16 Race 3

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages SHANIA RAWSON (#4) 00:00:20.987
2 All Ages SHAANE FULTON (#13) 00:00:26.660

Women Round of 16 Race 4

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MACKENZIE ROBERTS-CRAIG (#6) 00:00:21.413
2 All Ages KAYLAH NELSON (#11) 00:00:23.690

Women Round of 16 Race 5

Results are not yet available for Women Round of 16 Race 5. Please check back later.

Women Round of 16 Race 6

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages VAEA VERBEECK (#7) 00:00:21.567
2 All Ages LYNETTE DEACON (#10) 00:00:24.120

Women Round of 16 Race 7

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MANON VEENSTRA (#5) 00:00:22.043
2 All Ages SARA NELSON (#12) 00:00:25.160

Women Round of 16 Race 8

Results are not yet available for Women Round of 16 Race 8. Please check back later.

Women Quarterfinal Race 1

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JESSIE SMITH (#1) 00:00:19.977
2 All Ages TYLA DONALDSON (#9) 00:00:22.097

Women Quarterfinal Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages REBECCA PETCH (#2) 00:00:20.157
2 All Ages VAEA VERBEECK (#7) 00:00:20.940

Women Quarterfinal Race 4

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MANON VEENSTRA (#5) 00:00:20.153
2 All Ages SHANIA RAWSON (#4) 00:00:20.737

Women Quarterfinal Race 3

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages SARAH WALKER (#3) 00:00:20.310
2 All Ages MACKENZIE ROBERTS-CRAIG (#6) 00:00:21.157

Women Semifinal Race 1

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JESSIE SMITH (#1) 00:00:19.963
2 All Ages MANON VEENSTRA (#5) 00:00:20.557

Women Semifinal Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages SARAH WALKER (#3) 00:00:19.753
2 All Ages REBECCA PETCH (#2) 00:00:19.877

Women Small Final

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages REBECCA PETCH (#2) 00:00:19.687
2 All Ages MANON VEENSTRA (#5) 00:00:20.590

Women Final

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JESSIE SMITH (#1) 00:00:19.770
2 All Ages SARAH WALKER (#3) 00:00:41.273