5th September 2020 | Sydney, NSW, Australia

Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2020)

10km: Female Open

Pos Name Team Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Brea KUNSTLER (#74) 00:37:10 2 Female  (1)
2 Roisin BOYLE (#37) 00:47:20 6 Female  (2)
3 Abby JONES (#16) The Jones Family 00:51:12 10 Female  (3)
4 Fran LOVRIC (#55) 00:52:46 12 Female  (4)
5 Natalie BUNWORTH (#39) 44km for 44 kids 00:53:07 13 Female  (5)
6 Claire OÆCONNOR (#59) 00:54:22 18 Female  (6)
7 Caroline MASTERS (#20) 00:54:48 19 Female  (7)
8 Emma MCLEOD (#133) 00:55:06 20 Female  (8)
9 Alison FLEMMING (#48) 00:56:04 21 Female  (9)
10 Kinga FITRZYK (#9) 00:57:43 24 Female  (10)
11 Alisoun GARRARD (#49) 00:58:12 25 Female  (11)
12 Sarah CARTER (#41) 00:58:51 28 Female  (12)
13 Vicky MACLAGAN (#109) 00:59:21 29 Female  (13)
14 Lucy PRICE (#114) 01:00:40 31 Female  (14)
15 Natalie DONEY (#79) 01:00:50 32 Female  (15)
16 Kim STEVENSON (#61) 01:01:36 34 Female  (16)
17 Noemi BANGEL (#96) 01:02:00 35 Female  (17)
18 Linda CROTHERS (#5) 01:03:50 38 Female  (18)
19 Petra ERBY (#8) 01:03:50 39 Female  (19)
20 Kim COLVILLE (#4) 01:03:53 40 Female  (20)
21 Daniela PETROVIC (#85) 01:04:39 43 Female  (21)
22 Felicia LETLOLE (#131) 01:05:02 44 Female  (22)
23 Louise CAUSER (#100) 01:05:40 46 Female  (23)
24 Michelle SYMONS (#62) Team Mia Haddin 01:05:50 47 Female  (24)
25 Emma TREHY (#32) 01:06:37 48 Female  (25)
26 Madeleine LENZNER (#54) 01:10:48 50 Female  (26)
27 Rebecca VANGELDER (#75) 01:14:46 51 Female  (27)
28 Robyn KIRSH (#19) 01:20:55 52 Female  (28)
29 Carolyn WOOD (#34) 01:21:10 53 Female  (29)
30 Mel WARMAN (#121) 01:21:11 54 Female  (30)
31 Tracey KEIZER (#52) 01:22:44 55 Female  (31)
32 Kiona PARKINSON (#60) 01:22:53 56 Female  (32)
33 Tannya HARRICKS (#128) Saskia the Superhero 01:23:03 57 Female  (33)
34 Aria AHMED-COX (#1) Mad Scientists 01:24:48 58 Female  (34)
35 Chris GOODYER (#13) 01:24:56 59 Female  (35)
36 Jenny MORRIS (#22) 01:42:35 62 Female  (36)
37 Maria CIMINO (#71) 01:45:37 63 Female  (37)
38 Rochelle YATES (#76) 01:51:34 65 Female  (38)
39 Lucy JONES (#51) 02:08:47 67 Female  (39)
40 Teagan ARMSTRONG (#69) Benji's Team 02:17:31 68 Female  (40)
41 Traci NORTHEY (#23) The NortheyÆs 02:22:11 69 Female  (41)
42 Anita TEMPLE (#64) 02:23:09 70 Female  (42)
43 Helen HAMILTON-JAMES (#81) 02:35:22 71 Female  (43)
Started Maree HOUSTON (#15) Started Female 
Started Mackenzie WALFORD (#119) Started Female 
NYS Tracie JUNGHANS (#73) NYS Female 
NYS Jessica BRECKELL (#70) Nepean River parkrun NYS Female 
NYS Sam WEBSTER (#68) NYS Female 
NYS Leah MURPHY (#58) NYS Female 
NYS Alex MILFORD (#57) NYS Female