Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Female
Not Disclosed
Male
Female
Not Disclosed
12&U
13-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
12&U
13-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
12&U
13-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All Category's
12&U
13-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
Female
Not Disclosed
All Club's
Emanuel School
Loreto Normanhurst
NORTHBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL
Roseville College
Shore
St Pius X College
All Countries
Australia
2nd April 2023 | Sydney, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
21.1km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
U16
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Female
U16
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
10km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Not Disclosed
Categories
Male
U14
Elite
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Female
U14
Elite
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
Not Disclosed
U14
Elite
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Open
5km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Not Disclosed
Categories
Male
12&U
13-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Female
12&U
13-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Not Disclosed
12&U
13-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
3km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
U10
10-11
12-13
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Female
U10
10-11
12-13
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Event Website
Related Races
Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2023)
Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2023)
/
5km
/
Category
/
F12&U
5km: F12&U
Pos
Name
Time
Overall Pos
Gender (Pos)
1
Elea GUTEL (#8626)
00:27:48
100
Female
(23)
2
Jessica GARIGLIANO (#8615)
00:28:01
103
Female
(24)
3
Charlotte WARD (#8569)
00:31:31
183
Female
(62)
4
Amelia NICHOLLS (#8211)
00:33:49
207
Female
(74)
5
Bianca NICHOLLS (#8212)
00:34:20
222
Female
(80)
6
Yasmine FISHER (#8181)
00:34:38
227
Female
(83)
7
Grace LYONS (#8183)
00:34:38
228
Female
(84)
8
Heidi MARTIN (#8182)
00:34:39
229
Female
(85)
9
Christiana CRUZ (#8237)
00:34:49
231
Female
(87)
10
Daisy BRYANT (#8277)
00:37:48
259
Female
(106)
11
April ROSE (#8268)
00:40:15
278
Female
(115)
12
Amelie PFEIFFER (#8521)
00:40:43
282
Female
(118)
13
Chloe GUTEL (#8625)
00:42:46
304
Female
(127)
14
Scarlett CUTLER (#8134)
00:45:40
317
Female
(135)
15
Beth BOX (#8230)
00:47:15
319
Female
(137)
16
Rosa BOX (#8231)
00:47:25
322
Female
(139)
17
Poppy BOX (#8229)
00:47:26
324
Female
(141)
18
Romi GOR (#8515)
00:49:49
329
Female
(144)
19
Melody SONG (#8252)
00:55:14
360
Female
(163)
20
Clara PFEIFFER (#8522)
01:05:40
392
Female
(180)
21
Eleanor HEARNE (#8153)
01:06:01
394
Female
(182)
22
Lucinda VILLELLA (#8420)
01:09:53
398
Female
(186)
23
Mikayla ADONCELLO (#8139)
01:11:06
404
Female
(190)
24
Allegra STRAMANDINOLI (#8140)
01:11:23
405
Female
(191)
25
Willow PYE (#8502)
01:11:26
408
Female
(193)
26
Hannah SMITH (#8132)
01:12:57
411
Female
(194)
27
Nektaria LARKIN (#8388)
01:35:03
421
Female
(199)
NYS
Isabelle TAMAPUA (#8054)
NYS
Female
NYS
Chevi TAMAPUA (#8055)
NYS
Female
NYS
Jiya ARAVIND (#8225)
NYS
Female
NYS
Amelia BLAIKLOCK (#8301)
NYS
Female
NYS
Penny SHERMAN (#8337)
NYS
Female
NYS
Kate SHERMAN (#8336)
NYS
Female
NYS
Mila CRANSTON (#8354)
NYS
Female
NYS
Harlem JAMES (#8506)
NYS
Female
NYS
Emma SHIRTLEY (#8508)
NYS
Female
NYS
Elodie FERRIER (#8510)
NYS
Female
NYS
Olivia DUNDON (#8557)
NYS
Female
NYS
Alaska WALKER (#8573)
NYS
Female
Started
Florence HAGGARTY (#8503)
Started
Female