30th March 2024 | Singapore

Run for Light (2024)

10KM Competitive Run: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Net Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Subash Gurung (#C3054) 00:32:05 00:32:04 Competitive Run (1) Male  (1)
2 Bigyan Limbu (#C3053) 00:33:11 00:33:10 Competitive Run (2) Male  (2)
3 Pravin Kumai Bohara (#C3055) 00:34:15 00:34:15 Competitive Run (3) Male  (3)
4 Noboru MATSUMOTO (#C3698) 00:34:36 00:34:36 Competitive Run (4) Male  (4)
5 Masashi SHIROTAKE (#C3666) 00:34:41 00:34:40 Competitive Run (5) Male  (5)
6 Stephen CULLIGAN (#C3382) 00:34:52 00:34:52 Competitive Run (6) Male  (6)
7 Akid MUHAMMAD NAJIB (#C3797) 00:36:12 00:36:11 Competitive Run (7) Male  (7)
8 Juan Ignacio PIERAS MARTIN (#C3786) 00:36:52 00:36:51 Competitive Run (8) Male  (8)
9 Yan Mun FOONG (#C3371) 00:37:26 00:37:24 Competitive Run (9) Male  (9)
10 Chris TIMMS (#C3468) 00:37:32 00:37:30 Competitive Run (10) Male  (10)
11 Maki INAMI (#C3597) 00:37:45 00:37:42 Competitive Run (1) Female  (1)
12 Gary TSE (#C3498) 00:37:45 00:37:39 Competitive Run (11) Male  (11)
13 Cees BROUWER (#C3203) 00:39:09 00:39:07 Competitive Run (12) Male  (12)
14 Irwin CHUA (#C3156) 00:40:36 00:40:32 Competitive Run (13) Male  (13)
15 Yutaka SAKASHITA (#C3411) 00:40:39 00:40:38 Competitive Run (14) Male  (14)
16 Sebasti├čn CORREA (#C3496) 00:41:11 00:41:03 Competitive Run (15) Male  (15)
17 Benjamin ZENG (#C3010) 00:41:21 00:41:19 Competitive Run (16) Male  (16)
18 Andrew SHUTTLEWORTH (#C3145) 00:41:36 00:41:30 Competitive Run (17) Male  (17)
19 Reuben Ming Gui ONG (#C3363) 00:41:46 00:41:38 Competitive Run (18) Male  (18)
20 Gajendra Basavaraj GONIG (#C3480) 00:42:18 00:41:50 Competitive Run (19) Male  (19)
21 Joseph CHUA (#C3482) 00:42:19 00:41:40 Competitive Run (20) Male  (20)
22 Gerald TAY (#C3098) 00:42:32 00:42:28 Competitive Run (21) Male  (21)
23 Paulina SVOBODA (#C3685) 00:42:33 00:42:31 Competitive Run (2) Female  (2)
24 Chih Jen HUANG (#C3100) 00:43:08 00:43:01 Competitive Run (22) Male  (22)
25 Noriko KANAKUBO (#C3532) 00:43:13 00:43:10 Competitive Run (3) Female  (3)
26 Aaron HO (#C3720) 00:43:20 00:43:14 Competitive Run (23) Male  (23)
27 Timothy PEARSE (#C3383) 00:43:21 00:43:19 Competitive Run (24) Male  (24)
28 Alessandro FIASCARIS (#C3400) 00:43:29 00:43:27 Competitive Run (25) Male  (25)
29 Jean Pierre DE MEERLEER SANCHEZ (#C3160) 00:43:32 00:43:29 Competitive Run (26) Male  (26)
30 Ying Jing NG (#C3562) 00:43:35 00:43:33 Competitive Run (4) Female  (4)
31 Gil MADRID (#C3659) 00:43:49 00:43:47 Competitive Run (27) Male  (27)
32 Ricky HAN (#C3717) 00:44:09 00:44:02 Competitive Run (28) Male  (28)
33 Tse Xin HOR (#C3214) 00:44:22 00:44:17 Competitive Run (5) Female  (5)
34 Jing Hui SHANG (#C3094) 00:44:38 00:44:31 Competitive Run (29) Male  (29)
35 Tony SEAKINS (#C3414) 00:44:48 00:44:46 Competitive Run (30) Male  (30)
36 Leann LEE (#C3695) 00:44:52 00:44:48 Competitive Run (6) Female  (6)
37 Tim BEECH (#C3553) 00:45:03 00:45:01 Competitive Run (31) Male  (31)
38 Chee How NG (#C3368) 00:45:20 00:45:18 Competitive Run (32) Male  (32)
39 Tim AURACHER (#C3557) 00:45:56 00:45:47 Competitive Run (33) Male  (33)
40 Mats GRANKVIST (#C3707) 00:46:02 00:45:25 Competitive Run (34) Male  (34)
41 Hyeran LEE (#C3488) 00:46:18 00:46:16 Competitive Run (7) Female  (7)
42 Yuichiro SAKIYAMA (#C3061) 00:46:18 00:46:08 Competitive Run (35) Male  (35)
43 Henry SOO (#C3672) 00:46:19 00:46:16 Competitive Run (36) Male  (36)
44 Miki UEKI (#C3724) 00:46:21 00:45:14 Competitive Run (8) Female  (8)
45 Viet LE (#C3002) 00:46:35 00:46:26 Competitive Run (37) Male  (37)
46 Desmond ZHENG (#C3297) 00:47:11 00:46:49 Competitive Run (38) Male  (38)
47 Kai WEE (#C3048) 00:47:27 00:47:23 Competitive Run (39) Male  (39)
48 Chui Shong RAPHAEL KUEK (#C3508) 00:47:27 00:47:26 Competitive Run (40) Male  (40)
49 Jimson WOO (#C3109) 00:47:39 00:46:06 Competitive Run (41) Male  (41)
50 Yasushi KAWAMOTO (#C3083) 00:47:49 00:47:45 Competitive Run (42) Male  (42)