9th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Cross Country (2021)

Secondary Girls 15: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Amaris WHITE (#1434) 00:17:11 Macquarie (1) 1
Ella MUNROE (#1291) 00:17:38 Hills (1) 2
Amelia MAYES (#1429) 00:18:03 Macquarie (2) 3
Marley MCKENZIE (#1290) 00:18:17 Hills (2) 4
Riley LYNCH (#1428) 00:18:18 Macquarie (3) 5
Esther HEFFERNAN (#1285) 00:18:21 Hills (3) 6
Sasha JOHNSTON (#1287) 00:18:33 Hills (4) 7
Tegan DALEY (#1672) 00:18:35 Nepean (1) 8
Chloe KRKLINSKI (#1288) 00:18:39 Hills (5) 9
Jasmine WONG (#1293) 00:18:42 Hills (6) 10
Alina HAWRON (#1284) 00:18:59 Hills (7) 11
Iesha SPITERI (#1433) 00:19:03 Macquarie (4) 12
Tahlia SCHEMPP (#1675) 00:19:36 Nepean (2) 13
Phoebe ALLEN (#1668) 00:20:09 Nepean (3) 14
Sophie BOYES (#1669) 00:20:17 Nepean (4) 15
Sarah WHITTON (#1435) 00:20:18 Macquarie (5) 16
Chelsea OLBERICH (#1430) 00:20:20 Macquarie (6) 17
Laelia BYATT (#1190) 00:20:27 HILL SPORTS (1) 18
Amelia HUNT (#1673) 00:20:28 Nepean (5) 19
Caitlyn GRIGGS (#1944) 00:20:34 Werrington (1) 20
Caitlyn BRISSETT (#1063) 00:20:40 Blacktown (1) 21
Stella DAVIES (#1426) 00:20:45 Macquarie (7) 22
Ella GELEEDST (#1427) 00:20:51 Macquarie (8) 23
Shafiqa KARIMI (#1814) 00:21:07 Prospect (1) 24
Meredith WARD (#1677) 00:21:23 Nepean (6) 25
Georgina ROPER (#1431) 00:21:24 Macquarie (9) 26
Shontai HOPWOOD (#1560) 00:21:24 Mount Druitt (1) 27
Chloe OƆTOOLE (#1069) 00:21:26 Blacktown (2) 28
Cassidy JEPHTHA (#1286) 00:21:29 Hills (8) 29
Molly MARTIN (#1289) 00:21:31 Hills (9) 30
Ayva BURKE (#1671) 00:21:40 Nepean (7) 31
Brooke RUSSELL (#1432) 00:21:56 Macquarie (10) 32
Ella WALLACE (#1676) 00:22:11 Nepean (8) 33
Dila AKDAG (#1809) 00:22:15 Prospect (2) 34
Sai ARULANANTHAN (#1061) 00:23:11 Blacktown (3) 35
Chloe BINGHAM (#1188) 00:23:14 HILL SPORTS (2) 36
Georgia BLISS (#1189) 00:23:25 HILL SPORTS (3) 37
Giselle SCOTT (#1193) 00:23:25 HILL SPORTS (4) 38
Ananya BASKAR (#1062) 00:23:25 Blacktown (4) 39
Amy LAM (#1066) 00:23:29 Blacktown (5) 40
Nitya NITYA (#1816) 00:24:11 Prospect (3) 41
Bahar HAZIR (#1812) 00:24:20 Prospect (4) 42
Brianna BOLTON (#1940) 00:24:20 Werrington (2) 43
Kassandra MCGRATH (#1562) 00:24:24 Mount Druitt (2) 44
Natalija JURENEC (#1674) 00:24:33 Nepean (9) 45
Lauren-Marie KENNEDY (#1561) 00:25:00 Mount Druitt (3) 46
Ciara HEWETT (#1064) 00:25:15 Blacktown (6) 47
Naaz AGNIHOTRI (#1808) 00:25:16 Prospect (5) 48
Amisha KAUR (#1065) 00:25:19 Blacktown (7) 49
Chelsea NOWAK (#1068) 00:25:24 Blacktown (8) 50