8th February 2020 | Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

Tarawera Ultramarathon (2020)

160KM: Male 30-39

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 YOSHIHIKO ISHIKAWA (#1125) 16:48:47 2 Male  (2)
2 ADAM KIMBLE (#1002) 18:23:27 4 Male  (3)
3 JON BOLAM (#1031) 19:56:57 6 Male  (5)
4 ZAC MARION (#1004) 20:22:05 7 Male  (6)
5 NICHOLAS BAMFORD (#1018) 21:51:23 11 Male  (10)
6 TIMOTHY PICKERING (#1197) 21:58:33 12 Male  (11)
7 THOMAZ MOSCARDINI CARDOSO DOS SANTOS (#1175) 22:59:08 19 Male  (15)
8 CHRIS LUCAS (#1158) 23:53:24 25 Male  (19)
9 KIRK BAKES (#1017) 24:27:15 30 Male  (23)
10 ABHISHEK TIWARI (#1250) 24:53:33 34 Male  (26)
11 JON RICHARDSON (#1204) 24:56:23 35 Male  (27)
12 THOMAS GODFREY (#1099) 25:26:35 37 Male  (29)
13 TAITO INAGAKI (#1124) 26:55:49 54 Male  (43)
14 JOHN THIRLWELL (#1244) 27:07:33 56 Male  (45)
15 DAI DAVIES (#1071) 27:20:06 61 Male  (49)
16 DAVID LEWIS (#1153) 27:21:59 62 Male  (50)
17 TIM MATHAS (#1166) 27:37:50 67 Male  (54)
18 DAN HALL (#1104) 27:50:33 70 Male  (56)
19 RAFFAELE BARBINI (#1019) 28:13:35 75 Male  (59)
20 DOUGLAS KYLE (#1142) 28:34:19 77 Male  (61)
21 DANIEL ANDERSON (#1011) 29:02:21 86 Male  (65)
22 MATT ARNOLD (#1013) 29:08:39 91 Male  (69)
23 SCOT STEVENS (#1233) 29:09:47 92 Male  (70)
24 STEVEN WATTAM (#1264) 29:12:29 95 Male  (72)
25 DMITRY PUPKOV (#1202) 29:15:38 96 Male  (73)
26 BENO?T MARICHEZ (#1163) 29:28:05 98 Male  (75)
27 JARED BOOTH (#1032) 31:00:17 114 Male  (84)
28 THOMAS SCULLY (#1216) 31:10:14 117 Male  (86)
29 FLORENT DELANNOY (#1075) 31:16:58 119 Male  (88)
30 PAUL BULLEY (#1037) 31:24:07 120 Male  (89)
31 HOANG VU LE (#1147) 31:34:58 123 Male  (91)
32 JAMES GOODWILL (#1100) 31:39:46 125 Male  (93)
33 JOSHUA DRAKE (#1081) 31:53:40 128 Male  (94)
34 JONATHAN MOODY (#1174) 32:13:56 134 Male  (98)
35 SHOTARO USHIYAMA (#1258) 32:23:49 139 Male  (102)
36 GARETH DAVIES (#1070) 32:30:05 141 Male  (104)
37 ALEXIS CRESCENCE (#1064) 32:51:33 143 Male  (105)
38 HAO ZHANG (#1275) 33:15:45 147 Male  (109)
39 ASH PARI (#1191) 33:22:14 150 Male  (112)
40 ADAM BRODIE (#1034) 33:25:07 152 Male  (114)
41 KALMAN KOLLER (#1138) 33:34:16 156 Male  (117)
42 LUKE PRYOR (#1201) 34:26:47 169 Male  (124)
43 SEAN DOYLE (#1080) 34:36:00 174 Male  (129)
44 DAVE BYRNE (#1041) 35:48:09 195 Male  (140)
DNF MATTHEW URBANSKI (#1257) DNF Male 
DNF PETER SUR (#1237) DNF Male 
DNF JEFFERSON SILVA (#1220) DNF Male 
DNF MATTHEW PAWELSKI (#1193) DNF Male 
DNF HAYDEN MEACLEM (#1171) DNF Male 
DNF LEON HO (#1116) DNF Male