9th July 2022 | Cork, Ireland

Vibes and Scribes Lee Swim (2022)

2km: Female

Pos Name Club Swim Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Hannah O'SHEA (#6) DOLPHIN 00:22:46 NonWet1824 (1) 1
2 Leana LIDDANE (#25) LIMERICK SC 00:22:53 W<17 (1) 3
3 Heather FANE (#10) DOLPHIN 00:23:53 NonWet<17 (1) 7
4 Charlotte REID (#90) AER LINGUS 00:24:51 NonWet4044 (1) 11
5 Juliet KADLECEK (#12) CIBBOWS 00:25:36 NonWet5054 (1) 20
6 Caitlin MCDONALD (#31) ST FIACH'S 00:25:58 W1824 (1) 24
7 Heather ROKA (#80) GCST 00:26:05 NonWet3539 (1) 27
8 Isabelle NEVILLE (#69) CORK SURF LIFESAVING 00:26:08 W<17 (2) 28
9 Mae IRWIN (#59) DOLPHIN 00:26:25 NonWet<17 (2) 31
10 Jenna MCARDLE (#46) SUNDAYS WELL 00:26:28 NonWet<17 (3) 33
11 Maeve LINEHAN (#77) <NONE> 00:26:32 NonWet3034 (1) 34
12 Katherine SHERRY (#103) TALLAGHT 00:26:42 NonWet4044 (2) 37
13 Meadhbh MOYNIHAN (#49) CROSSHAVEN TRIATHLON 00:27:14 NonWet1824 (2) 45
14 Aisling DILLON (#26) TERENURE 00:27:21 NonWet1824 (3) 50
15 Rosie GIGLIA (#176) TRINITY 00:27:21 NonWet2529 (1) 51
16 Annemarie POWER (#99) <NONE> 00:27:23 W4549 (1) 52
17 Eleanor COURTNEY (#37) SANDYCOVE ISLAND 00:27:31 NonWet4549 (1) 55
18 Orla HOULIHAN (#34) <NONE> 00:27:34 NonWet3539 (2) 56
19 Elizabeth FRY (#67) CONNECTICUT MASTERS 00:27:47 NonWet6064 (1) 58
20 Kitty IRWIN (#55) DOLPHIN 00:27:52 NonWet<17 (4) 59
21 Clodagh FITZGERALD (#43) CROSSHAVEN TRIATHLON 00:28:08 W3034 (1) 65
22 Anna O'KEEFFE (#74) BLACKWATER TRIATHLON 00:28:24 W1824 (2) 69
23 Becky PINCKHEARD (#87) KINGDOM 00:28:25 NonWet3034 (2) 70
24 Meaghan EGAN (#262) <NONE> 00:28:41 W3034 (2) 75
25 Ash LEE (#133) CORK TRIATHLON 00:28:46 W3539 (1) 81
26 Aisling ARMSHAW (#161) LIMERICK MASTERS 00:28:58 NonWet4044 (3) 83
27 Viktorija SKUODIENE (#174) MALLOW 00:29:11 W6064 (1) 89
28 Natalie LANG (#148) <NONE> 00:29:22 NonWet4549 (2) 91
29 Ciara MACCALLUM (#344) BLACKWATER TRIATHLON 00:29:34 W4549 (2) 96
30 Sinead ROCK (#163) MIDLETON CYCLING & TRIATHLON 00:29:53 W4044 (1) 100
31 Olga O'SULLIVAN (#93) SANDYCOVE ISLAND 00:29:56 NonWet4549 (3) 103
32 Ciara MCNERNEY (#368) GUINNESS 00:29:58 NonWet4549 (4) 104
33 Jane JOLLY (#145) CORK MASTERS 00:30:00 W6569 (1) 105
34 Aisling FINNEGAN (#168) <NONE> 00:30:05 NonWet2529 (2) 107
35 Aimee HEATHER (#304) TEMPLEOGUE 00:30:15 NonWet3539 (3) 109
36 Jessica LAMB (#179) DUBLIN SC 00:30:36 NonWet3539 (4) 116
37 Katie HICKSON (#324) <NONE> 00:30:39 W4044 (2) 118
38 Stephanie WHYTE (#139) SOUTH COAST TRIATHLON 00:30:39 W4549 (3) 119
39 Paula MAGNIER (#63) MALLOW 00:30:47 W4044 (3) 120
40 Eithne RYAN (#172) RACING 795 00:31:00 W6064 (2) 128
41 Karen DEENIHAN (#66) CROSSHAVEN TRIATHLON 00:31:03 NonWet3539 (5) 129
42 Jennifer MURRIN (#272) DUBLIN SC 00:31:17 NonWet4044 (4) 132
43 Jacqueline TARRANT (#438) MALLOW 00:31:31 W3539 (2) 143
44 Margot POWELL (#228) SUNDAYS WELL 00:31:35 NonWet5054 (2) 146
45 Manon VAN DER ZEE (#347) MALLOW MASTERS 00:31:48 NonWet4044 (5) 151
46 Oonagh BREEN (#399) SUNDAYS WELL 00:31:50 NonWet5559 (1) 153
47 S├Żle GRIFFIN (#261) LIMERICK MASTERS 00:31:53 NonWet3539 (6) 154
48 Jo FENNIN (#297) ST FIACH'S 00:32:01 W<17 (3) 158
49 Evonne HEALY (#222) TALLAGHT 00:32:17 NonWet4549 (5) 163
50 Natalia CHUICH (#216) <NONE> 00:32:20 NonWet5559 (2) 165