FNB Wines2Whales Pinotage (2021)
Stage 3: Start List
Team Category |
Team | Category | Rider 1 | Rider 2 | Start Time | Start Block | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berg & Bush (#40) Men - Vet |
Berg & Bush (#40) | Men - Vet | David MOSELEY (#40-1) | Gary GREEN (#40-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Blitz + Vinnig (#119) Women - Sub-Vet |
Blitz + Vinnig (#119) | Women - Sub-Vet | Siska VAN DER BIJL (#119-1) | Juanita MACKENZIE (#119-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Cload 2 (#52) Men - Open |
Cload 2 (#52) | Men - Open | Albert JORDAAN (#52-1) | Eric EVANS (#52-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Columbus 1 (#416) Men - Masters |
Columbus 1 (#416) | Men - Masters | Craig BOSWELL (#416-1) | Bruce KAISER (#416-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Fairtree (#420) Men - Vet |
Fairtree (#420) | Men - Vet | Jacobus LACOCK (#420-1) | Johann SöHNGE (#420-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Fairtree Producer Ally (#334) Men - Sub-Vet |
Fairtree Producer Ally (#334) | Men - Sub-Vet | Johan COETZEE (#334-1) | Gerhard BOTHA (#334-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Flash Harry (#276) Men - Masters |
Flash Harry (#276) | Men - Masters | Robert SAUNDERS (#276-1) | Scott GIBSON (#276-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
give gas (#75) Men - Open |
give gas (#75) | Men - Open | Maurice PICARD (#75-1) | Jaco VENTER (#75-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
GNT (#422) Men - Vet |
GNT (#422) | Men - Vet | Marcos ROSA (#422-1) | Matthew COOK (#422-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Grabouw Animal Welfare (#76) Women - Open |
Grabouw Animal Welfare (#76) | Women - Open | Cally SILBERBAUER (#76-1) | Bianca SILBERBAUER (#76-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Grabouw Bush Pigs (#326) Men - Open |
Grabouw Bush Pigs (#326) | Men - Open | Sean MAGUIRE (#326-1) | Luke PHILLIPS (#326-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Hereford Bulls (#278) Men - Vet |
Hereford Bulls (#278) | Men - Vet | Michael DUNDULAKIS (#278-1) | Cobus SWANEPOEL (#278-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Honeycomb (#308) Men - Sub-Vet |
Honeycomb (#308) | Men - Sub-Vet | Kyle MITCHELL (#308-1) | Travis RAATH (#308-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Ironman wannabes (#182) Men - Vet |
Ironman wannabes (#182) | Men - Vet | Paul WOLFF (#182-1) | Andrew MACKENZIE (#182-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Justdale (#425) Men - Vet |
Justdale (#425) | Men - Vet | Justin LANGE (#425-1) | Douglas DRYSDALE (#425-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Kings of Tokyo (#281) Men - Vet |
Kings of Tokyo (#281) | Men - Vet | Eben DU TOIT (#281-1) | Francois MALAN (#281-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Leighs Cycles (#282) Men - Open |
Leighs Cycles (#282) | Men - Open | Jade GUTZEIT (#282-1) | Marnus VAN DER MERWE (#282-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
M & N (#297) Men - Vet |
M & N (#297) | Men - Vet | Nicolaas Johannes OTTO (#297-1) | Martin NIENABER (#297-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Megatech1 (#183) Men - Vet |
Megatech1 (#183) | Men - Vet | Morne NELL (#183-1) | Hans DU TOIT (#183-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Mood Coffee Baristas (#102) Men - Sub-Vet |
Mood Coffee Baristas (#102) | Men - Sub-Vet | Erik KLEINHANS (#102-1) | Johan CRONJE (#102-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
mountainbike-suedafrika.ch (#343) Mixed |
mountainbike-suedafrika.ch (#343) | Mixed | Brigitta SCHMIDLIN (#343-1) | Fabian SPIELMANN (#343-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Nature's Packers (#233) Men - Sub-Vet |
Nature's Packers (#233) | Men - Sub-Vet | Jason PAMENSKY (#233-1) | Blaize Jay WINDSCHEFFEL (#233-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Nimble Bastards (#53) Men - Sub-Vet |
Nimble Bastards (#53) | Men - Sub-Vet | Dirk DE BRUIN (#53-1) | Coenraad DE BRUIN (#53-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Oak Valley (#391) Men - Open |
Oak Valley (#391) | Men - Open | Dirk Cornelis DE WET (#391-1) | Zane ZANDBERG (#391-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Oogtand (#431) Men - Open |
Oogtand (#431) | Men - Open | Petrus Johannes Schabort DE JAGER (#431-1) | Migael POHL (#431-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Premier league South Africa (PLSA (#118) Mixed |
Premier league South Africa (PLSA (#118) | Mixed | Marius MOSTERT (#118-1) | Rethe MOSTERT (#118-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
R & R (#291) Men - Vet |
R & R (#291) | Men - Vet | Ricardo CAPAZARIO (#291-1) | Richard BURNHAM (#291-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Ratanga Nam (#188) Men - Open |
Ratanga Nam (#188) | Men - Open | Jg VAN DER WESTHUIZEN (#188-1) | Henco BLAAUW (#188-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
RedCubed EP3 (#200) Men - Sub-Vet |
RedCubed EP3 (#200) | Men - Sub-Vet | Tinus ERASMUS (#200-1) | Ebenhaezer VAN SCHALKWYK (#200-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Rola ladies (#264) Women - Masters |
Rola ladies (#264) | Women - Masters | Comine CLAASSEN (#264-1) | Zelda VAN WIJK (#264-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
San Remo Boys (#237) Men - Vet |
San Remo Boys (#237) | Men - Vet | Lawrence LINDEQUE (#237-1) | Alex BLAKE (#237-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Santa Peile (#353) Men - Vet |
Santa Peile (#353) | Men - Vet | Paulus BURGER (#353-1) | Johannes Eduard THERON (#353-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Sealand (#293) Men - Vet |
Sealand (#293) | Men - Vet | Adrian HEWLETT (#293-1) | Aaron VAN SCHAIK (#293-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Sesriem (#363) Men - Open |
Sesriem (#363) | Men - Open | Pierre KNOETZE (#363-1) | Frans Anthonie GERBER (#363-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Take the long way home. (#138) Men - Vet |
Take the long way home. (#138) | Men - Vet | Barto VAN DER MERWE (#138-1) | Helmuth WEICH (#138-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
The Behras (#366) Men - Vet |
The Behras (#366) | Men - Vet | Adrian ROTUNNO (#366-1) | Brett PEARCE (#366-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
The Longshanks (#307) Men - Vet |
The Longshanks (#307) | Men - Vet | Garth ENNION (#307-1) | Robin LEWIS (#307-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Tiger & Sharks (#243) Men - Open |
Tiger & Sharks (#243) | Men - Open | Tiger DORRINGTON (#243-1) | Jacques TURCK (#243-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Trail Angels #2 (#154) Women - Vet |
Trail Angels #2 (#154) | Women - Vet | Lena RONGE (#154-1) | Sally DEANE (#154-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
USN Fun Riders (#300) Men - Vet |
USN Fun Riders (#300) | Men - Vet | Albe GELDENHUYS (#300-1) | Robbie HUNTER (#300-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
waterval bullets (#378) Men - Vet |
waterval bullets (#378) | Men - Vet | Francois JOUBERT (#378-1) | Pieter DE JAGER (#378-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Weakened Warriors (#444) Men - Masters |
Weakened Warriors (#444) | Men - Masters | Donald DAVIDSON (#444-1) | Anthony ABRAHALL (#444-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Wildekrans (#196) Men - Sub-Vet |
Wildekrans (#196) | Men - Sub-Vet | Renaldo WESSELS (#196-1) | George FRITZ (#196-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Herd (#226) Men - Vet |
Herd (#226) | Men - Vet | Jon TANA (#226-1) | Frederick VAN ZYL (#226-2) | 07:30:03 | A | |||
Whale tale (#445) Men - Sub-Vet |
Whale tale (#445) | Men - Sub-Vet | Pierre MOUTON (#445-1) | Jannie VAN STADEN (#445-2) | 07:40:03 | B | |||
Wedderwill Community / KEAN BIKES (#195) Men - Open |
Wedderwill Community / KEAN BIKES (#195) | Men - Open | Robert GRANT (#195-1) | Rinaldo KRUGER (#195-2) | 07:40:03 | B | |||
VAL Racing (#442) Men - Sub-Vet |
VAL Racing (#442) | Men - Sub-Vet | Colin MORGAN (#442-1) | Alain WALKER (#442-2) | 07:40:03 | B | |||
Ubora (#193) Men - Sub-Vet |
Ubora (#193) | Men - Sub-Vet | Arno BUITENDAG (#193-1) | Dawie CARSTENS (#193-2) | 07:40:03 | B | |||
Uncle (#163) Men - Masters |
Uncle (#163) | Men - Masters | Johan VAN DER MERWE (#163-1) | Louis DU TOIT (#163-2) | 07:40:03 | B | |||
Teraoka/GTplumbing (#147) Men - Vet |
Teraoka/GTplumbing (#147) | Men - Vet | David SMART (#147-1) | Grant TROLLIP (#147-2) | 07:40:03 | B |