11th May 2019 | New Zealand

Nissan Trailseeker MTB #1 (2019)

20km: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Johandre DE BEER (#18844) 00:45:30 Youth (1) Male  (1)
3 Ruann VERWEERD (#96605) 00:46:33 Youth (2) Male  (2)
4 Shaun WOLFAARDT (#31453) 00:46:34 Sub-Jun (1) Male  (3)
5 Aaron PIETERSEN (#31893) 00:47:22 Youth (3) Male  (4)
6 Ryno ROSSOUW (#29394) 00:47:54 Youth (4) Male  (5)
7 Johnathan ROBB (#18865) 00:47:58 Youth (5) Male  (6)
8 Ernest ROETS (#18764) 00:48:27 Sub-Jun (2) Male  (7)
9 Rosario Pereira (#10312) 00:48:51 Youth (6) Male  (8)
11 Ivan VISSER (#18411) 00:49:11 Sub-Jun (3) Male  (9)
13 Reinhardt GEYSER (#31850) 00:49:26 Sub-Jun (4) Male  (10)
14 Francois DE JAGER (#31819) 00:50:13 Sub-Jun (5) Male  (11)
15 Ruben ERRENRICH (#31981) 00:50:16 Sub-Jun (6) Male  (12)
16 Divan BLIGNAUT (#31490) 00:50:17 Youth (7) Male  (13)
17 Kade BARNES (#18328) 00:50:17 Youth (8) Male  (14)
18 Jj MAREE (#97303) 00:50:19 Youth (9) Male  (15)
19 Zuan JACOBS (#18923) 00:50:19 Sub-Jun (7) Male  (16)
21 Jayden BOSHOFF (#91579) 00:50:55 Junior (1) Male  (17)
22 Adin GREYLING (#66666) 00:51:11 Youth (10) Male  (18)
23 Ethan ROSS (#92069) 00:52:04 Youth (11) Male  (19)
24 Johannes STRYDOM (#74328) 00:52:05 Sub-Jun (8) Male  (20)
25 Arno VERSTER (#31602) 00:52:28 Youth (12) Male  (21)
26 Wian VERWEERD (#96607) 00:52:39 Sub-Jun (9) Male  (22)
27 Timo JOHANNSEN (#63357) 00:52:45 Sub-Jun (10) Male  (23)
28 Steffin DE JAGER (#84196) 00:53:33 Sub-Jun (11) Male  (24)
29 Dawid Jacobus VENTER (#18975) 00:53:46 Youth (13) Male  (25)
30 Leander COETZER (#99328) 00:53:49 Youth (14) Male  (26)
31 Xander MC NEAR (#10297) 00:53:58 Sub-Jun (12) Male  (27)
32 Jan Albert BEZUIDENHOUT (#31946) 00:54:09 Sub-Jun (13) Male  (28)
33 Llewellyn ELS (#97461) 00:54:09 Sub-Jun (14) Male  (29)
35 Herman BRUMMELKAMP (#18772) 00:54:21 Youth (15) Male  (30)
36 David VANSCHOOR (#93068) 00:54:29 Youth (16) Male  (31)
37 Herman BRAND (#97509) 00:54:53 Sub-Jun (15) Male  (32)
38 Desmond ELS (#52713) 00:54:56 Vet (1) Male  (33)
39 Tanner BEETGE (#18782) 00:55:00 Sprogs (1) Male  (34)
42 Adrian BEAUMONTTHOMAS (#31538) 00:55:02 Sub-Jun (16) Male  (35)
43 Henre MYBURGH (#84709) 00:55:02 Sub-Jun (17) Male  (36)
44 Robin BEETGE (#18783) 00:55:02 Vet (2) Male  (37)
45 Joshua JENKIN (#78006) 00:55:14 Youth (17) Male  (38)
46 Emile SCALLIET (#69892) 00:55:14 Sub-Jun (18) Male  (39)
48 Bakkies LOMBAARD (#69996) 00:55:17 Sub-Vet (1) Male  (40)
49 Leiton OLIVER (#70017) 00:55:28 Sub-Jun (19) Male  (41)
51 Philip STEENKAMP (#68594) 00:55:42 Youth (18) Male  (42)
52 Michael VANSCHOOR (#97551) 00:55:49 Master (1) Male  (43)
53 Rudi DE JAGER (#67112) 00:55:50 Vet (3) Male  (44)
54 Rudi DE JAGER (#67112) 00:55:50 Vet (4) Male  (45)
55 Dewaldt STREICHER (#69012) 00:55:54 Youth (19) Male  (46)
56 Reghardt VERMAAK (#84624) 00:56:07 Youth (20) Male  (47)
57 Philip STANDER (#95845) 00:56:08 Youth (21) Male  (48)
58 Nicholas VAN DER MERWE (#78889) 00:56:10 Sprogs (2) Male  (49)
59 97336 SEE TIMEKEEPER (#97336) 00:56:11 Unknown (1) Male  (50)