11th May 2019 | New Zealand

Nissan Trailseeker MTB #1 (2019)

40km: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Aaron HEYNEKE (#80596) 01:27:47 1 Junior (1)
2 Konrad SPANIG (#96939) 01:27:48 2 Junior (2)
3 Bertie Anderson (#31936) 01:28:31 3 Youth (1)
4 Jaedon TERLOUW (#31694) 01:29:02 4 Junior (3)
5 Ruan ROSSOUW (#29393) 01:29:11 5 Junior (4)
6 Dehan SMITH (#72147) 01:29:12 6 Junior (5)
7 Camelius VAN DER RIET (#67195) 01:29:14 7 Junior (6)
8 Nathan NAUDE (#91484) 01:29:14 8 Youth (2)
9 Antonie LIT (#31370) 01:29:15 9 Junior (7)
10 Pieter-Jan PRETORIUS (#82143) 01:29:22 10 Junior (8)
11 Carltheodorusmuller WILCOCKS (#51922) 01:29:24 11 Youth (3)
12 Rikus BOOYENS (#31343) 01:29:56 12 Junior (9)
13 Jean VANSTADEN (#67552) 01:30:05 13 Junior (10)
14 Dylan CARROLL (#97001) 01:30:07 14 Youth (4)
15 Fourie ROUX (#95889) 01:30:22 15 Junior (11)
16 Matteo DAMILANO (#80440) 01:30:24 16 Junior (12)
17 Ruan GREEFF (#92088) 01:30:24 17 Junior (13)
18 Kevin SCHOLTZ (#95607) 01:30:26 18 Junior (14)
19 Alex GREYLING (#92513) 01:32:58 19 Junior (15)
20 Phillip NAUDE (#97516) 01:33:09 20 Youth (5)
21 Lenre COETZEE (#95315) 01:33:35 21 Youth (6)
22 Regardt VAN HENGEL (#18374) 01:33:38 22 Youth (7)
23 Stephan RUIZENDAAL (#83886) 01:34:12 23 Junior (16)
24 Henno HARDING (#93375) 01:34:15 24 Youth (8)
25 John-William LANG (#97495) 01:34:18 25 Junior (17)
26 Stehan WOLMARANS (#95459) 01:34:18 26 Junior (18)
27 Reuben NAUDE (#91483) 01:35:00 27 Youth (9)
28 James ALLAN (#31727) 01:35:01 28 Junior (19)
29 Zegert NIEUWOUDT (#99219) 01:35:16 29 Junior (20)
30 Saul-Marco SWART (#31732) 01:35:29 30 Junior (21)
31 Luke LANGWORTHY (#95233) 01:35:30 31 Junior (22)
32 Jarryd HORN (#89889) 01:35:31 32 Senior (1)
33 Meyer LEEB (#31896) 01:35:40 33 Junior (23)
34 Miken MAYHEW-RIDGERS (#89668) 01:36:22 34 Junior (24)
35 Nicholas VANROOYEN (#60496) 01:36:34 35 Youth (10)
36 Chrislyn SCHOEMAN (#18413) 01:36:56 36 Youth (11)
37 Dean SHIVAS (#31943) 01:37:21 37 Junior (25)
38 Anton ROELOFSE (#31761) 01:37:26 38 Junior (26)
39 Bevan MULLER (#18187) 01:37:28 39 Junior (27)
40 Liam EDWARDS (#75989) 01:37:31 40 Junior (28)
41 Kian KRUGER (#18828) 01:37:34 41 Youth (12)
42 Thys VAN DER RIET (#69943) 01:37:38 42 Junior (29)
43 Camden KENCH (#76105) 01:37:48 43 Junior (30)
44 Rudolph LABUSCHAGNE (#80604) 01:37:52 44 Youth (13)
45 Enrique LOUW (#34921) 01:38:01 45 Junior (31)
46 Vermaak MYBURGH (#84708) 01:38:06 46 Youth (14)
47 Jacques VANSTADEN (#97856) 01:38:11 48 Youth (15)
48 Gavin HORN (#51324) 01:38:11 49 Master Men (1)
49 Wernu SNYMAN (#18978) 01:38:11 50 Youth (16)
50 Slade SEELY (#96864) 01:39:00 51 Sub-Vet (1)