28th June 2019 | Courtmacsherry, Co Cork, Ireland

Courtmacsherry - Timoleague 10km (2019)

10km: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Net Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Carmel CROWLEY (#230) BANDON A.C. 00:39:03 00:39:03 36 50-54 (1)
2 Sinead O REGAN (#410) ROSSCARBERY STEAM RUNNERS 00:39:43 00:39:42 40 Sen (1)
3 Niamh CRONIN (#278) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:39:47 00:39:45 42 40-44 (1)
4 Riina KUUSELO (#371) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:40:01 00:39:59 43 40-44 (2)
5 Katie HICKSON (#235) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:40:11 00:40:10 46 40-44 (3)
6 Una MURPHY-PLANT (#398) KINSALE TRI CLUB 00:40:46 00:40:45 49 45-49 (1)
7 Jennifer MONTAGUE (#237) Leevale A.C. 00:41:05 00:41:04 52 35-39 (1)
8 Carol CURLEY (#326) 00:41:33 00:41:29 54 40-44 (4)
9 Eimear O'BRIEN (#418) Togher A.C. 00:41:55 00:41:50 56 Sen (2)
10 Irene EIGHAN (#261) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:42:13 00:42:09 57 35-39 (2)
11 Anne BAMFORD (#657) BANDON A.C. 00:43:09 00:43:06 63 45-49 (2)
12 Ellen AHERN (#493) ROSSCARBERY STEAM RUNNERS 00:43:36 00:43:34 67 45-49 (3)
13 Gillian SOHUN (#448) 00:43:41 00:43:37 69 45-49 (4)
14 Elaine COLLINS (#312) Togher A.C. 00:43:57 00:43:54 72 Sen (3)
15 Mairead LONEGAN (#274) Eagle A.C. 00:44:31 00:44:29 82 Sen (4)
16 Mari BURKE (#653) 00:44:41 00:44:38 88 40-44 (5)
17 Elaine OLEARY (#280) 00:45:12 00:44:58 95 Sen (5)
18 Debra O'LEARY (#427) Barryroe 00:45:34 00:45:27 99 Sen (6)
19 Ailíse MCNULTY (#296) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:46:10 00:46:06 107 35-39 (3)
20 Margaret JONES (#360) MIDLETON AC 00:46:21 00:46:15 111 50-54 (2)
21 R¾isýn RONAYNE (#441) St Catherine's A.C 00:46:29 00:46:17 112 40-44 (6)
22 Laura FITZGERALD (#337) 00:46:41 00:46:28 116 40-44 (7)
23 Sheiley TWOMEY (#266) Togher A.C. 00:47:25 00:47:21 124 40-44 (8)
24 Marie KISSANE (#370) KINSALE TRI CLUB 00:47:36 00:47:31 128 35-39 (4)
25 Karla CUNHA (#324) 00:48:02 00:47:58 133 35-39 (5)
26 Michelle CHEUNG (#308) Eagle A.C. 00:48:27 00:48:15 139 Sen (7)
27 Katie HARTE (#348) Clonakilty Road Runners 00:48:46 00:48:32 143 Sen (8)
28 Helen LEONARD (#226) Leevale A.C. 00:48:49 00:48:44 144 45-49 (5)
29 Clare COOMEY (#285) 00:48:53 00:48:46 146 35-39 (6)
30 Siobhan LILLIS (#256) 00:49:10 00:49:01 151 40-44 (9)
31 Louise BRAZIEN SCANNELL (#485) ROSSCARBERY STEAM RUNNERS 00:49:20 00:49:17 153 35-39 (7)
32 Aisling EVERARD (#255) 00:49:36 00:49:30 156 Sen (9)
33 Helen WHYTE (#463) 00:49:54 00:49:45 159 Sen (10)
34 Karen STEPHENSON (#449) 00:50:01 00:49:47 161 35-39 (8)
35 Frances LORDAN (#464) 00:50:02 00:49:44 162 Sen (11)
36 Una BUCKLEY (#304) KINSALE TRI CLUB 00:50:03 00:49:58 163 Sen (12)
37 Ruth OÆMAHONY (#416) KILBRITTAIN RUNNERS 00:50:07 00:50:00 164 40-44 (10)
38 Mary COYNE (#293) KINSALE TRI CLUB 00:50:08 00:49:58 165 40-44 (11)
39 Jeanie MURPHY (#465) 00:50:13 00:49:56 167 Sen (13)
40 Catherine CLANCY (#309) St Catherine's A.C 00:50:25 00:50:13 170 50-54 (3)
41 Sarah BROWNE (#299) 00:50:43 00:50:26 172 35-39 (9)
42 Molly MAIN (#383) 00:50:54 00:50:41 176 45-49 (6)
43 Breda MAGUIRE (#381) CROSSHAVEN TRI CLUB 00:50:57 00:50:45 177 45-49 (7)
44 Dolores GIBBONS (#297) Eagle A.C. 00:51:04 00:50:57 179 45-49 (8)
45 Irene HERLIHY (#262) ROSSCARBERY STEAM RUNNERS 00:51:20 00:51:05 180 40-44 (12)
46 Dawn WALSH (#456) BWEENG TRAIL BLAZERS 00:51:33 00:51:21 183 40-44 (13)
47 Aoife O'CONNELL (#420) WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS 00:51:36 00:51:18 184 Sen (14)
48 Sheila TRUNWIT (#658) BANDON A.C. 00:51:37 00:51:34 185 45-49 (9)
49 Mary LOWNEY (#377) Clonakilty Road Runners 00:51:45 00:51:36 186 60+ (1)
50 Susan LYNE (#649) 00:51:49 00:51:34 187 40-44 (14)