26th July 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW Cross Country Championships (2019)

Secondary 16/17 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 James Olson-Keating (#821) 00:19:54 G-17 (1) Male  (1)
2 Kai Hammond (#2471) 00:19:55 C-17 (1) Male  (2)
3 Sam Rockliff (#2311) 00:19:59 I-16 (1) Male  (3)
4 Patrick Cantlon (#2671) 00:20:04 I-17 (1) Male  (4)
5 Mitch Westhuizen (#2324) 00:20:08 I-17 (2) Male  (5)
6 Angus Beer (#2321) 00:20:15 I-17 (3) Male  (6)
7 Kieran Gorman (#2327) 00:20:17 I-17 (4) Male  (7)
8 Dylan Offord (#2322) 00:20:21 I-17 (5) Male  (8)
9 Lachlan Townsend (#2469) 00:20:25 C-16 (1) Male  (9)
10 Ethan Brouw (#2326) 00:20:33 I-17 (6) Male  (10)
11 James Healey (#2312) 00:20:35 I-16 (2) Male  (11)
12 Liam Hinchcliffe (#1261) 00:20:36 G-16 (1) Male  (12)
13 Cody Salter (#2477) 00:20:36 C-17 (2) Male  (13)
14 Hamish Longworth (#2328) 00:20:38 I-17 (7) Male  (14)
15 Liam O'brien (#1562) 00:20:41 G-16 (2) Male  (15)
16 Luc Jeffriess (#2316) 00:20:47 I-16 (3) Male  (16)
17 Harm Schapp (#1272) 00:20:48 G-17 (2) Male  (17)
18 Luke Wilson (#2325) 00:20:48 I-17 (8) Male  (18)
19 Alexander Horder (#2466) 00:20:51 C-16 (2) Male  (19)
20 Campbell Wall (#2016) 00:20:56 G-16 (3) Male  (20)
21 Samuel Mood (#2476) 00:20:58 C-17 (3) Male  (21)
22 Luke Hince (#1271) 00:21:03 G-17 (3) Male  (22)
23 Bailey Crabtree (#1421) 00:21:07 G-17 (4) Male  (23)
24 Ewan Shingler (#2329) 00:21:11 I-17 (9) Male  (24)
25 Finn Macmillan (#2314) 00:21:13 I-16 (4) Male  (25)
26 Darcy Hennessy (#2472) 00:21:15 C-17 (4) Male  (26)
27 Thomas Fletcher (#2315) 00:21:16 I-16 (5) Male  (27)
28 Christian Johnson (#2319) 00:21:19 I-16 (6) Male  (28)
29 Daniel Hungerford (#2473) 00:21:20 C-17 (5) Male  (29)
30 Kyle Eskridge (#1273) 00:21:23 G-17 (5) Male  (30)
31 Ned Glasgow (#1265) 00:21:24 G-16 (4) Male  (31)
32 Nikil Redipali (#1721) 00:21:25 G-17 (6) Male  (32)
33 Jack Mills (#2318) 00:21:29 I-16 (7) Male  (33)
34 Kealey Adamson (#1561) 00:21:29 G-16 (5) Male  (34)
35 Bevan Lord (#2474) 00:21:30 C-17 (6) Male  (35)
36 Lachlan Nairn (#1564) 00:21:33 G-16 (6) Male  (36)
37 Matthew Conway (#1572) 00:21:37 G-17 (7) Male  (37)
38 Luke Boyes (#1712) 00:21:38 G-16 (7) Male  (38)
39 Finn Crethar (#1411) 00:21:40 G-16 (8) Male  (39)
40 Monty Dixon (#2463) 00:21:51 C-16 (3) Male  (40)
41 Harrison Doley (#2480) 00:21:52 C-17 (7) Male  (41)
42 Charles Cannon (#2330) 00:21:56 I-17 (10) Male  (42)
43 Jack Roth (#1711) 00:21:58 G-16 (9) Male  (43)
44 Jayden Roberts (#2026) 00:21:59 G-17 (8) Male  (44)
45 Rip Gillan (#2465) 00:21:59 C-16 (4) Male  (45)
46 Zak KEELAN (#834) 00:22:05 G-16 (10) Male  (46)
47 Samuel Soper (#2320) 00:22:06 I-16 (8) Male  (47)
48 Nathan Jay (#823) 00:22:07 G-17 (9) Male  (48)
49 Liam Dixon (#2462) 00:22:09 C-16 (5) Male  (49)
50 Jimmy Alexander (#1724) 00:22:09 G-17 (10) Male  (50)