26th July 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW Cross Country Championships (2019)

Primary 10 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Alexander Wain (#636) 00:07:11 C-10 (1) Male  (1)
2 Trent Alley (#531) 00:07:18 I-10 (1) Male  (2)
3 Joel Moresi (#281) 00:07:29 G-10 (1) Male  (3)
4 Eamon Corry (#283) 00:07:30 G-10 (2) Male  (4)
5 Will Cheshire (#31) 00:07:31 G-10 (3) Male  (5)
6 Harry Hall (#132) 00:07:32 G-10 (4) Male  (6)
7 Cooper Clugston (#581) 00:07:35 C-10 (2) Male  (7)
8 Glaisne Stewart (#282) 00:07:37 G-10 (5) Male  (8)
9 Hamish Dorney (#582) 00:07:37 C-10 (3) Male  (9)
10 Cameron Bloem (#331) 00:07:38 G-10 (6) Male  (10)
11 Semion Mishkarudny (#32) 00:07:38 G-10 (7) Male  (11)
12 Jack Wilkinson (#33) 00:07:39 G-10 (8) Male  (12)
13 Ty Ennis (#131) 00:07:44 G-10 (9) Male  (13)
14 Nikolas Kuk (#585) 00:07:44 C-10 (4) Male  (14)
15 Gabriel Lombardi (#182) 00:07:45 G-10 (10) Male  (15)
16 Christian Khoury (#584) 00:07:45 C-10 (5) Male  (16)
17 Morgan Carter (#133) 00:07:45 G-10 (11) Male  (17)
18 Harrison Ferns (#332) 00:07:45 G-10 (12) Male  (18)
19 Zacary Green (#334) 00:07:46 G-10 (13) Male  (19)
20 Jacob Poole (#381) 00:07:47 G-10 (14) Male  (20)
21 Jack Granshaw (#384) 00:07:48 G-10 (15) Male  (21)
22 William Kisby (#284) 00:07:49 G-10 (16) Male  (22)
23 Kobi Auld (#431) 00:07:50 G-10 (17) Male  (23)
24 Ethan Howard (#583) 00:07:50 C-10 (6) Male  (24)
25 Akira Howard (#35) 00:07:51 G-10 (18) Male  (25)
26 Flynn Cook (#184) 00:07:53 G-10 (19) Male  (26)
27 Joel Olbourne (#183) 00:07:53 G-10 (20) Male  (27)
28 Sam Hill (#433) 00:07:54 G-10 (21) Male  (28)
29 Aiden Heckenberg (#385) 00:07:54 G-10 (22) Male  (29)
30 Kye O'donnell (#181) 00:07:55 G-10 (23) Male  (30)
31 Jacob Kimball (#285) 00:07:57 G-10 (24) Male  (31)
32 Ethan Donges (#632) 00:07:58 C-10 (7) Male  (32)
33 Hamish Carson (#36) 00:07:58 G-10 (25) Male  (33)
34 Liam Harvey (#185) 00:07:59 G-10 (26) Male  (34)
35 Fynn Auld (#432) 00:08:00 G-10 (27) Male  (35)
36 Zach Thomson (#634) 00:08:01 C-10 (8) Male  (36)
37 Leopold Eastwood (#481) 00:08:02 G-10 (28) Male  (37)
38 Owen Dixon (#532) 00:08:02 I-10 (2) Male  (38)
39 Jude Low (#533) 00:08:03 I-10 (3) Male  (39)
40 Alexander Eason (#535) 00:08:04 I-10 (4) Male  (40)
41 Samuel Van Der Weyde (#635) 00:08:04 C-10 (9) Male  (41)
42 Kim Tran (#335) 00:08:06 G-10 (29) Male  (42)
43 Fletcher Thomas (#136) 00:08:06 G-10 (30) Male  (43)
44 Sonny Churton (#232) 00:08:06 G-10 (31) Male  (44)
45 Sebastian Siegler (#383) 00:08:07 G-10 (32) Male  (45)
46 Riley Michael Barnes (#631) 00:08:07 C-10 (10) Male  (46)
47 Will Mckeown (#435) 00:08:07 G-10 (33) Male  (47)
48 Dylan Mortimer (#286) 00:08:08 G-10 (34) Male  (48)
49 Wilfred Kleinschafer (#233) 00:08:09 G-10 (35) Male  (49)
50 Mikkel Gronholt (#633) 00:08:10 C-10 (11) Male  (50)