Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
3rd November 2019 | Leeston, Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Lay Associates Half Marathon Run
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
Female
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
Lay Associates Half Marathon Hybrid/Walk
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
McMillans Drilling 10KM Run
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
Female
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
McMillans Drilling 10KM Walk
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Oakleys 5KM Run
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
Female
Lamb (U20)
Hogget (20-39)
2 Tooth (40-49)
4 Tooth (50+)
Oakleys 5KM Walk
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
G&M Contracting and Drainage Kids Dash
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Walker
Female
All Ages
Walker
Event Website
Frontrunner Selwyn Running Festival (2019)
Frontrunner Selwyn Running Festival (2019)
/
Oakleys 5KM Run
/
Gender
/
Male
Oakleys 5KM Run: Male
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
Run
1
SAM HARVEY (#428)
00:17:54
Hogget (20-39)
(1)
1
00:17:54
2
WILL MCMEEKEN (#405)
00:19:10
Lamb (U20)
(1)
2
00:19:10
3
LEWIS TAYLOR (#393)
00:20:25
Lamb (U20)
(2)
3
00:20:25
4
JOHNNY ANDERSON (#422)
00:21:40
Lamb (U20)
(3)
5
00:21:40
5
JEREMY WHEELER (#390)
00:21:49
2 Tooth (40-49)
(1)
7
00:21:49
6
RODGER WARD (#402)
00:22:19
4 Tooth (50+)
(1)
9
00:22:19
7
GEOFFREY SHAW (#425)
00:23:00
4 Tooth (50+)
(2)
11
00:23:00
8
IAN PENDLE (#368)
00:23:23
4 Tooth (50+)
(3)
12
00:23:23
9
THOMAS GOLLAN (#397)
00:26:00
Lamb (U20)
(4)
14
00:26:00
10
TANE MORFETT (#419)
00:26:37
Lamb (U20)
(5)
15
00:26:37
11
TOBY GOLLAN (#398)
00:27:03
Lamb (U20)
(6)
16
00:27:03
12
ARRON PERRIAM (#426)
00:28:13
4 Tooth (50+)
(4)
18
00:28:13
13
STEVE ALEXANDER (#401)
00:28:33
2 Tooth (40-49)
(2)
19
00:28:33
14
DECLAN O'CONNELL (#379)
00:29:26
Lamb (U20)
(7)
22
00:29:26
15
JOSHIAH EARLY (#383)
00:30:38
Lamb (U20)
(8)
24
00:30:38
16
SAMUEL AMARIS (#355)
00:32:25
Lamb (U20)
(9)
28
00:32:25
17
REUBEN BOWNESS (#396)
00:34:36
Lamb (U20)
(10)
33
00:34:36
18
BEN GLUYAS (#369)
00:37:01
Lamb (U20)
(11)
41
00:37:01
19
GRAHAM JOHNSON (#382)
00:37:47
4 Tooth (50+)
(5)
42
00:37:47
DNS
NICK MADDREN (#360)
Lamb (U20)
DNS
DNS
OLIVER JONES (#427)
Lamb (U20)
DNS