7th September 2019 | Malaysia

ASICS Relay Malaysia (2019)

21KM: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Run Run 2 Run 3 Run 4
1 TEAM Malaysia Army (#2290) 01:14:57 Open (1) Male  (1) 00:17:53 00:18:43 00:18:37 00:18:00
2 TEAM The Running Plan Coaches (#2158) 01:15:33 Open (2) Male  (2) 00:17:56 00:17:57 00:18:46 00:19:03
3 TEAM Bomba Runner (#2124) 01:19:21 Open (3) Male  (3) 00:19:11 00:19:23 00:19:30 00:19:22
4 TEAM Speed trap (#2343) 01:19:57 Open (4) Male  (4) 00:19:10 00:20:19 00:18:49 00:19:46
5 TEAM RUN FOR MY TEAM (#2242) 01:20:36 Open (1) Mixed  (1) 00:20:38 00:18:35 00:19:51 00:19:41
6 TEAM Vibrant Running (#2423) 01:21:58 Open (5) Male  (5) 00:19:16 00:21:27 00:21:31 00:17:43
7 TEAM SPEEDSTERS ALLIANCE (#2459) 01:22:34 Open (6) Male  (6) 00:19:26 00:20:02 00:21:08 00:20:03
8 TEAM Pacesetters Malaysia (#2011) 01:24:59 Open (2) Mixed  (2) 00:19:28 00:23:13 00:20:34 00:19:42
9 TEAM TEAM EPF (MIXED) (#2601) 01:26:16 Open (3) Mixed  (3) 00:18:31 00:20:35 00:24:27 00:20:27
10 TEAM Loqlaq Team (#2453) 01:27:25 Open (4) Mixed  (4) 00:20:35 00:26:46 00:18:36 00:18:34
11 TEAM Wind Runners 2 (#2306) 01:28:20 Open (5) Mixed  (5) 00:23:32 00:19:31 00:20:19 00:22:51
12 TEAM YOUNGSTER RUNNER (#2413) 01:28:24 Open (6) Mixed  (6) 00:18:50 00:20:37 00:27:26 00:19:42
13 TEAM KRYPTON (#2510) 01:29:07 Open (7) Mixed  (7) 00:27:18 00:19:15 00:20:37 00:20:02
14 TEAM nakama (#2597) 01:29:10 Open (7) Male  (7) 00:19:55 00:24:35 00:21:11 00:21:21
15 TEAM Swoosh Rangers (#2279) 01:29:18 Open (8) Male  (8) 00:21:00 00:22:29 00:20:35 00:22:02
16 TEAM BANGI RUNNER (#2328) 01:31:39 Open (9) Male  (9) 00:20:06 00:23:49 00:22:53 00:22:38
17 TEAM Wind runners 4 (#2473) 01:32:24 Open (8) Mixed  (8) 00:24:26 00:25:29 00:20:09 00:20:00
18 TEAM SPEEDSTERSALLIANCE B (#2630) 01:33:05 Open (10) Male  (10) 00:21:56 00:22:04 00:28:02 00:19:10
19 TEAM KyserunÆs AM Sweepers (#2192) 01:34:24 Open (9) Mixed  (9) 00:23:17 00:25:13 00:22:59 00:20:02
20 TEAM HappyGoRunning (#2031) 01:34:30 Open (11) Male  (11) 00:21:40 00:23:41 00:23:12 00:23:51
21 TEAM TTDI Assemble (#2219) 01:34:31 Open (10) Mixed  (10) 00:22:35 00:23:15 00:22:35 00:23:53
22 TEAM JANTAN CERGAS (#2247) 01:34:53 Open (12) Male  (12) 00:24:02 00:22:32 00:23:26 00:22:30
23 TEAM Hakuna Matata (#2485) 01:34:56 Open (13) Male  (13) 00:25:12 00:23:05 00:21:57 00:22:15
24 TEAM City runner (#2615) 01:35:30 Open (14) Male  (14) 00:19:46 00:22:52 00:25:08 00:25:31
25 TEAM Little Giants (#2076) 01:35:34 Open (11) Mixed  (11) 00:24:56 00:22:44 00:21:58 00:21:52
26 TEAM Pakatan Nasional (#2599) 01:36:19 Open (15) Male  (15) 00:25:32 00:23:08 00:23:08 00:21:11
27 TEAM Speedy KGT (#2003) 01:36:55 Open (12) Mixed  (12) 00:22:23 00:21:02 00:26:32 00:23:35
28 TEAM JiM Kura (#2084) 01:36:59 Open (16) Male  (16) 00:23:15 00:23:06 00:23:03 00:24:45
29 TEAM Asics Wondergirl (#2097) 01:37:21 Open (1) Female  (1) 00:23:39 00:26:37 00:23:29 00:21:20
30 TEAM Pacesetters Malaysia (B) (#2441) 01:37:54 Open (2) Female  (2) 00:23:53 00:25:08 00:23:34 00:22:58
31 TEAM potato head (#2310) 01:39:25 Open (13) Mixed  (13) 00:20:54 00:21:29 00:29:52 00:25:00
32 TEAM ROJAK AYAM CHEESE (#2206) 01:39:28 Open (14) Mixed  (14) 00:21:56 00:24:05 00:26:16 00:24:56
33 TEAM Ranjau Runners (#2259) 01:39:32 Open (15) Mixed  (15) 00:22:42 00:23:26 00:27:36 00:22:44
34 TEAM LUNA (#2515) 01:39:37 Open (3) Female  (3) 00:25:42 00:22:52 00:24:16 00:24:11
35 TEAM The young and old (#2249) 01:39:40 Open (17) Male  (17) 00:25:32 00:27:34 00:21:53 00:22:27
36 TEAM Super Strikas (#2479) 01:40:12 Open (16) Mixed  (16) 00:30:42 00:22:41 00:25:29 00:19:18
37 TEAM ANSARA Taiping Runners A (#2157) 01:40:42 Open (17) Mixed  (17) 00:26:34 00:25:54 00:24:30 00:21:22
38 TEAM Corredor (#2607) 01:41:21 Open (18) Mixed  (18) 00:18:26 00:31:05 00:24:05 00:25:39
39 TEAM MAZA Runners (#2303) 01:42:10 Open (18) Male  (18) 00:22:36 00:26:34 00:24:21 00:25:41
40 TEAM GOBLINS (#2445) 01:43:05 Open (19) Male  (19) 00:25:01 00:23:51 00:24:30 00:27:16
41 TEAM Runner Tempur (#2186) 01:43:10 Open (20) Male  (20) 00:24:36 00:30:36 00:26:00 00:19:51
42 TEAM Wayang Group (#2420) 01:43:11 Open (21) Male  (21) 00:26:48 00:23:35 00:21:54 00:27:49
43 TEAM No Sell Fish (#2632) 01:43:56 Open (22) Male  (22) 00:25:08 00:24:15 00:26:49 00:25:17
44 TEAM Do Re Mi Fa (#2090) 01:44:18 Open (4) Female  (4) 00:24:46 00:25:57 00:25:36 00:25:29
45 TEAM KCAC (#2073) 01:44:40 Open (19) Mixed  (19) 00:21:28 00:28:03 00:25:13 00:27:34
46 TEAM ATROMAN (#2522) 01:45:23 Open (23) Male  (23) 00:26:42 00:28:11 00:24:29 00:22:37
47 TEAM Permaisuri Spirit 1 (#2257) 01:45:32 Open (20) Mixed  (20) 00:24:02 00:26:30 00:29:26 00:22:58
48 TEAM Geng Lari Selayang (#2224) 01:45:34 Open (24) Male  (24) 00:25:00 00:26:45 00:25:40 00:24:52
49 TEAM Ooi Family (#2571) 01:45:38 Open (21) Mixed  (21) 00:31:14 00:24:56 00:22:39 00:23:21
50 TEAM Fast Leg (#2460) 01:45:52 Open (22) Mixed  (22) 00:25:47 00:27:54 00:22:10 00:27:39